Miriam PALANGE

ITA Italy
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Italian Championships 2019Trento2018-12-13Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs, Junior ladies, Junior men, Junior pairs)
27th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2018-11-27Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
37th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2018-11-27Judge (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
4Inge Solar Memorial Alpen Trophy 2018Innsbruck2018-11-12Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Senior pairs)
5Inge Solar Memorial Alpen Trophy Junior 2018Innsbruck2018-11-12Judge (Junior pairs)
6Trento Cup 2018Trento2018-11-09Controller (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Junior men)
730th Golden BearZagreb2018-10-25Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice boys, Cubs boys)
8JGP Richmond 2018Richmond2018-09-12Judge (Junior ladies)
9JGP Bratislava 2018Bratislava2018-08-22Judge (Junior men)
10Italian Novice Championships 2018Fanano2018-03-16Controller (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Advanced novice boys)
11Dragon Trophy 2018Ljublana2018-02-08Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
12Tivoli Cup 2018Ljublana2018-02-08Judge (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2)
13Trento Cup 2017Trento2017-11-10Referee (Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys)
Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys)
14Italian Novice Championships 2017Aosta2017-03-17Referee (Advanced novice girls)
Controller (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
15Italian Championships 2017Egna2016-12-14Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men)
16Trento Cup 2016Trento2016-11-18Referee (Advanced novice girls 1)
Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1)
17Italian Novice Championships 2016Egna2016-03-18Referee (Advanced novice girls)
Controller (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
18Italian Championships 2016Torino2015-12-16Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
19Trento Cup 2015Trento2015-11-21Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies)
Controller (Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
20Italian Novice Championships 2015Courmayeur2015-02-27Controller (Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Juvenile boys, Juvenile girls)
21Italian Junior Championships 2015Aosta2015-02-07Judge (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior men)
22Italian Novice Championships 2014Milano2014-02-28Controller (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Juvenile boys)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Juvenile girls, Juvenile boys)
23Italian championships 2014Merano2013-12-18Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
24Italian championships 2013Milano2012-12-19Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
25HSK Cup 2012Hvidovre2012-10-05Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls)
26Lombardia Trophy 2012Sesto San Giovanni, Milano2012-09-20Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
27Italian Novice Championships 2012Torino2012-03-02Judge (Novice boys, Novice girls, Juvenile girls, Juvenile boys)
28Lombardia Trophy 2011Sesto San Giovanni, Milano2011-09-22Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)