Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Australian Championships 2009
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp4
Maho FUJITA
MISC
Novice girls
Free skating
0.63
4.13
details
CCoSp3
Montana SUMNER
BFISC
Junior ladies
Short program
0.88
3.88
details
FSSp4
Cheltzie LEE
N/A
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
CSSp4
Maho FUJITA
MISC
Novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
LSp4
Jessinta MARTIN
NFSC
Novice girls
Free skating
0.63
3.33
details
FCSp3
Ada WONG
SFSC
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.50
3.30
details
LSp3
Rebecca DELLACA
HISC
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.75
3.15
details
CSp4
Sarah CULLEN
SFSC
Primary girls
Free skating
0.50
3.10
details
CSSp3
Mitchell CHAPMAN
N/A
Senior men
Short program
0.50
3.10
details
CSSp3
Zara PASFIELD
MISC
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.10
details
SSp4
Lauren MOORE
NFSC
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.50
3.00
details
CCoSp2
Andrew DODDS
BFISC
Junior men
Short program
0.38
2.88
details
CoSp3
Iyrin QUIGLEY
AIFSC
Primary girls
Free skating
0.38
2.88
details
FSSp3
Simon HARDY
SFSC
Junior men
Short program
0.25
2.85
details
FSSp3
Matthew DODDS
BFISC
Junior men
Free skating
0.25
2.85
details
FCSp2
Madelaine PARKER
CISC
Novice girls
Short program
0.50
2.80
details
FCSp2
Madelaine PARKER
CISC
Novice girls
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
FCSp2
Nicola BAUMAN
MISC
Intermediate girls
Short program
0.50
2.80
details
FSSp2
Nicholas FERNANDEZ
PVFSC
Senior men
Short program
0.50
2.80
details
FSSp2
David KRANJEC
N/A
Junior men
Short program
0.50
2.80
details
CCSp3
Simon HARDY
SFSC
Junior men
Short program
0.00
2.80
details
CCSp3
Danielle BARTELS
SFSC
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.80
details
FCCoSp2
Mathew TINSON
N/A
Junior men
Free skating
0.25
2.75
details
CSp3
Sarah CULLEN
SFSC
Primary girls
Short program
0.38
2.68
details
CSSp2
Nicola BAUMAN
MISC
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.38
2.68
details
FCSSp3
Brendan KERRY
MISC
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.60
details
FCSSp3
Matthew DODDS
BFISC
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.60
details
SSp3
Joshua BROAD
N/A
Intermediate boys
Short program
0.50
2.60
details
SSp3
Kirsten HARGREAVES
N/A
Primary girls
Short program
0.50
2.60
details
LSp2
Phoebe DI TOMMASO
MISC
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
2.40
details
LSp2
Rhianon REESE
N/A
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.50
2.40
details
FCSp1
Cameron HEMS
GFSC
Junior men
Free skating
0.50
2.40
details
CSSp1
Taylor DEAN
IFSC
Novice girls
Free skating
0.50
2.40
video
CCoSp1
Christina FLOKA
AIDC
Novice girls
Short program
0.38
2.38
details
CCSp2
Tina WANG
IFSC
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.08
2.22
details
FSSp1
Cameron HEMMERT
N/A
Intermediate boys
Short program
0.13
2.13
details
FUSp2
Christina FLOKA
AIDC
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
CCSp1
Mathew TINSON
N/A
Junior men
Short program
0.00
2.00
details
CCSp1
Matthew DODDS
BFISC
Junior men
Short program
0.00
2.00
details
FCCoSp1
Christina FLOKA
AIDC
Novice girls
Free skating
-0.08
1.92
details
FCoSp2
Renee HAMBLY
N/A
Primary girls
Free skating
-0.08
1.92
details
CUSp2
Rebecca ACKAH
MISC
Intermediate girls
Free skating
-0.08
1.92
details
LSp1
Yuko TANAKA
AIFSC
Novice girls
Free skating
0.38
1.88
details
LSp1
Rebecca ACKAH
MISC
Intermediate girls
Short program
0.38
1.88
details
SSp2
Nicholas FERNANDEZ
PVFSC
Senior men
Free skating
0.25
1.85
details
SSp2
David KRANJEC
N/A
Junior men
Free skating
0.25
1.85
details
SSp2
Eiland KENYON
N/A
Primary girls
Short program
0.25
1.85
details
SSp2
Haru NOMURA
N/A
Primary girls
Short program
0.25
1.85
details
SSp1
Amy NEWBERY
NFSC
Primary girls
Short program
0.38
1.68
details
CSp1
Oliver PORTER
N/A
Novice boys
Short program
0.25
1.65
details
USp1
Ada WONG
SFSC
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.00
1.20
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences