Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Magic Skates 2019
Daugavpils Ice Hall
, Daugavpils
Latvia
27 - 27 Apr, 2019
Best elements
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
Watch
Junior ladies
1
Maryia SHTAIDA
60.26
details
2
Sharlote JEKABSONE
52.47
video
3
Aliaksandra HAURYLKINA
52.45
video
Advanced novice girls
1
Ulyana KUTYLOVSKAYA
42.02
details
2
Lueta SILINA
39.84
video
3
Valeryia VASILEVICH
31.66
details
Intermediate novice boys
1
Uldis OZOLS
28.86
video
Intermediate novice girls
1
Nikola GUSHCHINA
40.08
video
2
Eliza RIBKINA
39.26
video
3
Lizaveta KASTYUK
34.17
video
Basic novice girls
1
Karolina KOSENOKA
41.99
video
2
Milana KLAVINA
37.19
details
3
Meta Barbora NARBUTAITE
30.55
details
Springs girls
1
Ksenija KUZNECOVA
27.74
video
2
Laura ZURZDINA
24.74
video
3
Amelija SHALAJA
24.62
video
Cubs girls 1
1
Milana MOZHEIKO
46.11
details
2
Gabriele SEMASKO
32.34
video
3
Safiya BUBLEY
29.70
video
Cubs girls 2
1
Adelija MATJUNINA
25.36
video
2
Svetlana BUJANOVA
25.29
video
3
Solveiga GRAZULE
24.96
video
Chicks boys 1
1
Aleksejs JACINO
22.70
video
Chicks boys 2
1
Patriks BENDIKS
13.19
video
Chicks girls 1
1
Olivia GERASIMOVA
35.07
details
2
Milana BELADZED
27.82
details
3
Anastasiya MELNIKOVA
26.26
details
Chicks girls 2
1
Annabel JAAMU
19.58
video
2
Maia-Gilda MENSON
18.74
video
3
Alisa CIZOVA
18.27
video
Chicks girls 3
1
Salvija SEPETYTE
17.34
video
2
Baiba PAEGLE
15.54
video
3
Anna MAMONOVA
14.78
video
Pre-chicks girls 1
1
Maria MARDUEVA
22.44
details
2
Maria SAKALOUSKAYA
19.80
details
3
Lili Liisa SAKS
19.42
video
Pre-chicks girls 2
1
Sofija BELJAJEVA
15.53
details
2
Anna ILUSENKO
15.44
video
3
Samanta SHILINA
15.39
details
Beginner girls 1
1
Alise Paula KENINA
23.32
video
2
Viktorija MEDVECKA
17.58
video
3
Elza PAVULANE
16.31
details
Beginner girls 2
1
Elizaveta RUTENBERGA
18.02
video
2
Veronika JAROSLAVCEVA
18.02
video
3
Veronica SKAVINSKAYA
17.99
details