Slavka GRINCOVA

Kraso centrum Košice (KEK)
SVK Slovakia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Slovak Junior Championships 2024Nove Mesto nad Vahom2024-03-09Referee (Juvenile girls 1)
Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Juvenile boys, Juvenile girls 1, Juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls 1)
2European Championship 2024Kanuas2024-01-08Assistant (Senior ice dance)
3Four Nationals Championship 2024Turnov2023-12-14Specialist (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
4Warsaw Cup 2023Warsaw2023-11-16Specialist (Senior ice dance)
5Denis Ten Memorial 2023Nur-Sultan2023-11-01Specialist (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
6JGP Yerevan 2023Yerevan2023-10-04Specialist (Junior ice dance)
7Slovak Junior Championships 2023Liptovsky Mikulas2023-03-18Referee (Junior men, Pre-novice girls, Pre-juvenile girls 2)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile boys, Juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls 2)
8Challenge Cup 2023Stappengoor2023-02-23Specialist (Junior ice dance)
9Warsaw Cup 2022Warsaw2022-11-16Specialist (Senior ice dance)
10MK John Wilson Trophy 2022Sheffield2022-11-10Specialist (Senior ice dance)
1130th Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2022-09-29Specialist (Senior ice dance)
12JGP Ostrava 2022Ostrava2022-08-31Specialist (Junior ice dance)
13Slovak Junior Championships 2022Košice2022-04-02Referee (Pre-novice boys, Juvenile boys, Juvenile girls 1)
Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile boys, Juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 1)
14World Championship 2022Montpellier2022-03-21Specialist (Senior ice dance)
15Four Nationals Championship 2022Spišská Nová Ves2021-12-16Specialist (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
16Cup of Russia 2021Sochi2021-11-25Specialist (Senior ice dance)
17Pavel Roman Memorial 2021Olomouc2021-11-05Specialist (Junior ice dance 1, Junior ice dance 2)
18Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 2021Beijing2021-10-13Specialist (Senior ice dance)
19Egna Dance Trophy 2020Egna2020-02-07Specialist (Junior ice dance)
Assistant (Senior ice dance)
20European Championship 2020Graz2020-01-20Assistant (Senior ice dance)
21Mentor Torun Cup 2020Torun2020-01-07Specialist (Junior ice dance)
Assistant (Senior ice dance)
22Cup of Russia 2019Moscow2019-11-14Assistant (Senior ice dance)
23Pavel Roman Memorial 2019Olomouc2019-11-08Specialist (Junior ice dance)
Assistant (Senior ice dance)
2427th Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2019-09-20Specialist (Senior ice dance)
25Lombardia Trophy 2019Bergamo2019-09-13Assistant (Senior ice dance)
26Slovak Youth Championships 2019Nove Mesto2019-03-16Judge (Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile boys)
27Four Nationals Championship 2019Budapest2018-12-14Specialist (Junior ice dance)
Assistant (Senior ice dance)
28British Championships 2019Sheffield2018-11-26Specialist (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
29Pavel Roman Memorial 2018Olomouc2018-11-09Specialist (Junior ice dance)
Assistant (Senior ice dance)
30JGP Kaunas 2018Kaunas2018-09-05Specialist (Junior ice dance)
31Slovak Youth Championships 2018Ruzomberok2018-03-03Judge (Pre-novice girls 1, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls 2, Juvenile girls 1, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile boys)
32Olympics 2018PyeongChang2018-02-09Specialist (Senior ice dance)
33Cup of China 2017Beijing2017-11-03Specialist (Senior ice dance)
34Ice Star 2017Minsk2017-10-26Assistant (Senior ice dance)
35Ice Star 2017 JuniorMinsk2017-10-26Specialist (Junior ice dance)
36Nebelhorn Trophy 2017Oberstdorf2017-09-27Specialist (Senior ice dance)
3725th Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2017-09-21Specialist (Senior ice dance)
38World Junior Championship 2017Taipei City2017-03-13Assistant (Junior ice dance)
39Slovak Youth Championships 2017Nove Mesto2017-03-04Judge (Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls 2, Pre-novice girls 1, Juvenile boys, Juvenile girls 1, Juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile boys)
40Winter Universiade 2017Almaty2017-01-31Assistant (Senior ice dance)
41JGP Czech Skate 2016Ostrava2016-08-31Specialist (Junior ice dance)
42Slovak Junior Championships 2016Ruzomberok2016-03-05Referee (Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile boys, Juvenile girls 1, Juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls 2)
43European Championship 2016Bratislava2016-01-25Assistant (Senior ice dance)
44NHK Trophy 2015Nagano2015-11-26Assistant (Senior ice dance)
45Lombardia Trophy 2015Milano2015-09-17Assistant (Senior ice dance)
46JGP Nagoya TV Cup 2014Aichi2014-09-11Assistant (Junior ice dance)
47Trophee Eric Bompard 2013Paris2013-11-15Assistant (Senior ice dance)
485th Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2012-10-25Judge (Juvenile boys, Juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile girls)
49JGP Chemnitz 2012Chemnitz2012-10-10Assistant (Junior ice dance)
50JPG Volvo Cup 2011Riga2011-08-31Assistant (Junior ice dance)
51Slovak Youth Championships 2011Kosice2011-03-12Judge (Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice boys, Juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls)
52JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2010Dresden2010-10-06Assistant (Junior ice dance)
53Slovak Youth Championships 2010Presov2010-03-20Referee (Juvenile boys)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Juvenile girls, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls)
54Slovak Youth Championships 2008Presov2008-03-13Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice girls, Pre-novice boys)