Elena GROMOVA

EST Estonia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024Tallinn2024-05-10Judge (Junior ladies, Basic novice boys, Novice girls, Novice boys, Cubs girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 4, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks girls 1)
2Juna Skate Open 2024Tallinn2024-04-19Judge (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 1)
3Gliss Open 2024Tallinn2024-02-18Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior men)
4Estonian Championships 2024Tallinn2023-12-16Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
5Olympic Winter Cup 2023Tallinn2023-12-08Referee (Cubs girls 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 4, Beginner boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 4, Beginner boys)
6Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2023Tallinn2023-11-24Referee (Basic novice boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1)
Controller (Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 3, Cubs boys 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 4, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1)
7New Star 2023Tallinn2023-11-04Referee (Junior ladies 2, Intermediate novice girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 4, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies 2, Intermediate novice girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 4, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
8Gliss Extra 2023Tallinn2023-10-21Judge (Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls, Gold girls, Silver girls, Bronze girls 2, Bronze girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3)
9Olympic Autumn Cup 2023Tallinn2023-09-30Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1)
10Juna Skate Open 2023Tallinn2023-04-22Controller (Junior ladies 2, Novice girls, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks girls 1)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys)
11Olympic Spring Cup 2023Tallinn2023-03-31Referee (Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls 3, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 4)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 4)
12Reval Cup 2023Tallinn2023-03-18Referee (Junior ladies 2, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 4)
Judge (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 4)
13Tallink Hotels Cup Interclub 2023Tallinn2023-02-15Referee (Beginner girls 3)
Controller (Novice girls, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3)
Judge (Beginner girls 3)
14Olympic Winter Cup 2022Tallinn2022-12-03Referee (Junior ladies 2, Novice girls, Springs girls, Springs boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 1)
15New Autumn Star 2022Tallinn2022-11-26Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys 1, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 5, Beginner boys 1, Beginner girls 8, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner boys 2, Beginner girls 6, Beginner girls 7)
16Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2022Tallinn2022-11-19Controller (Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1)
17Gliss Extra 2022Tallinn2022-10-13Judge (Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
18Tallinn Trophy Kids 2022Tallinn2022-05-13Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 3, Cubs girls 4, Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
19Juna Skate Open 2022Tallinn2022-04-22Referee (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys 1)
Judge (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys 1)
20Tallink Hotels Cup Interclub 2022Škoda Ice Rink2022-03-03Referee (Novice girls, Springs boys, Springs girls)
Controller (Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
Judge (Novice girls, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 3, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 2)
21Tallinn Open Championships 2021Tallinn2021-12-10Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
22Estonian Championships 2022Tallinn2021-12-04Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
23Gliss Extra 2021Tallinn2021-10-15Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
24New Autumn Star 2021Tallinn2021-10-02Referee (Basic novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 3)
Controller (Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 3)
25Juna Skate Open 2021Tallinn2021-06-05Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1)
26Tallink Hotels Cup Interclub 2021Tallinn2021-02-18Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
27Tallinn Trophy 2020Tallinn2020-11-27Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
28New Star 2020Tallinn2020-11-07Referee (Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 10, Beginner girls 8, Beginner boys 5, Beginner girls 9, Beginner girls 11)
Judge (Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 10, Beginner girls 8, Beginner boys 5, Beginner girls 9, Beginner girls 11)
29Tallinn Open Championships 2020Tallinn2020-09-19Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
30Tallink Hotels Cup Interclub 2020Tallinn2020-02-13Referee (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 4, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 3, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 4, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 3, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1)
31Gliss Open 2020Tallinn2020-01-09Referee (Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
32Juna Skate Open 2019 WinterTallinn2019-12-12Judge (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Springs girls, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3)
33Tallinn Trophy 2019Tallinn2019-11-13Referee (Intermediate novice girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Novice girls, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 4, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls)
34Juna Skate Open 2019Tallinn2019-04-27Referee (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Gold girls, Silver girls, Bronze girls 2, Bronze girls 3, Bronze boys, Bronze girls 1, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Gold girls, Silver girls, Bronze girls 2, Bronze girls 3, Bronze boys, Bronze girls 1, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2)
35IceStar Cup 2019Tallinn2019-04-05Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1)
36Tallink Hotels Cup Interclub 2019Tallinn2019-02-21Referee (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls)
Judge (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 4, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1)
37New Winter Star 2019Tallinn2019-01-31Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 3, Cubs girls 4, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 3, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 2)
38Gliss Open 2019Tallinn2019-01-10Referee (Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys 1)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 4, Cubs girls 3, Cubs boys 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys 1)
39Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2018 - part 1Tallinn2018-11-26Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls)
40Juna Skate Open 2018Tallinn2018-04-28Controller (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks boys 2, Gold girls, Silver girls 2, Silver girls 1, Bronze boys, Bronze girls 3, Bronze girls 1, Bronze girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
41IceStar Cup 2018Tallinn2018-04-13Referee (Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1)
42Tallink Hotels Cup 2018Tallinn2018-03-15Referee (Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls)
Judge (Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls)
43Gliss Open 2018Tallinn2018-01-11Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 4, Cubs girls 3, Cubs boys 2)
44Reval Skate Open 2017Tallinn2017-12-16Referee (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls, Springs girls, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1)
Judge (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
45Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2017Tallinn2017-11-20Judge (Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys)
46Haabersti Cup 2017Tallinn2017-10-12Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls)
47Tallink Hotels Cup 2017Tallinn2017-03-16Referee (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls)
Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3)
Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls)
48Lounakeskus Trophy 2017Tartu2017-02-24Judge (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
49Gliss Open 2017Tallinn2017-01-12Referee (Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 3, Cubs girls 4, Pre-chicks girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 3, Cubs girls 4, Pre-chicks girls)
50Gliss Open 2016Tallinn2016-01-14Referee (Cubs girls 3, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 4)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 3, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 4)
51Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2015Tallinn2015-11-18Controller (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
52Estonian Junior Championships 2014Tallinn2014-01-24Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
53Tallinn Trophy 2012Tallinn2012-11-29Judge (Junior ladies)