Luiza KOWALCZYK

POL Poland
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Skate Copenhagen 2024Hvidovre2024-04-05Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Basic novice girls)
2Maria Olszewska Memorial 2024Łodz2024-03-06Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
3Mini Europa 2024Warsaw2024-03-01Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys 1, Advanced novice girls 1, Novice U13 girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys 1, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys 2, Advanced novice girls 2, Novice U13 girls)
4Lounakeskus Trophy 2024Tartu2024-02-09Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
5Lounakeskus Trophy 2024 InterclubTartu2024-02-09Judge (Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 3, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 3)
6Ice Beat Winter Trophy 2024Kaunas2024-02-01Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
7Ice Beat Winter Trophy 2024 InterclubKaunas2024-02-01Referee (Basic novice girls, Novice girls, Beginner boys 2, Beginner girls 4)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Novice girls, Chicks girls 4, Beginner boys 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys 2, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 5)
8Ephesus Cup 2024Izmir2024-01-22Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
9Polish Junior Championships 2024Krynica-Zdroj2024-01-19Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men, Junior pairs)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Junior pairs)
10Tallinn Trophy 2023Tallinn2023-11-21Judge (Junior ladies)
11Halloween Cup 2023Bydgoszcz2023-10-17Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2)
12JGP Yerevan 2023Yerevan2023-10-04Judge (Junior men)
13Maria Olszewska Memorial 2023Łodz2023-03-15Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
14Mini Europa 2023Warsaw2023-02-17Referee (Junior men, Advanced novice girls 2)
Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice girls 2)
15Tallinn Trophy 2022Tallinn2022-11-24Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
16Warsaw Cup 2022Warsaw2022-11-16Judge (Senior pairs)
17Antwerp Diamond Trophy 2022Wilrijk2022-10-21Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
18JGP Baltic Cup 2022Gdansk2022-10-05Judge (Junior ladies)
19JGP Gdansk 2022Gdansk2022-09-30Judge (Junior men)
20Mini Europa 2022Warsaw2022-02-04Referee (Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Novice U13 boys 1, Novice U13 girls 1, Novice U9 girls, Novice U9 boys, Novice U7 boys, Novice U7 girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Novice U13 boys 1, Novice U13 girls 1, Novice U9 girls, Novice U9 boys, Novice U7 boys, Novice U7 girls)
21Polish Junior Championships 2022Cieszyn2022-01-20Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
22Four Nationals Championship 2022Spišská Nová Ves2021-12-16Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
23Skate Celje 2021 ISUCelje2021-11-19Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2)
24Skate Celje 2021Celje2021-11-18Judge (Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)
251st Trophy Metropole Nice Côte DAzurNice2021-10-20Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Junior pairs)
26JGP Linz 2021Linz2021-10-07Judge (Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
27Polish Youth Championships 2021Cieszyn2021-03-19Referee (Bronze girls, Bronze boys)
Judge (Novice boys, Novice girls, Novice pairs, Gold boys, Gold girls, Silver boys, Silver girls, Bronze girls, Bronze boys)
28Polish Junior Championships 2020Cieszyn2020-11-06Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
29Polish Junior Championships 2020Krynica2020-02-07Referee (Junior men)
Judge (Junior men)
30Mentor Torun Cup 2020Torun2020-01-07Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Silver girls, Silver boys)
31Warsaw Cup 2019Warsaw2019-11-14Judge (Senior ladies)
323. Prague Ice CupPraha2019-11-08Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
33JGP Riga 2019Riga2019-09-04Judge (Junior ladies)
34Mini Europa 2019Warsaw2019-03-08Referee (Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Gold boys, Silver boys, Silver girls, Bronze girls, Bronze boys)
35Polish Junior Championships 2019Oswiecim2019-02-01Judge (Junior ladies)
36Mentor Torun Cup 2019Torun2019-01-08Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Gold boys, Gold girls)
37Bosporus Cup 2018Istanbul2018-11-27Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
38Interclub Mazovia Trophy 2018Warsaw2018-11-23Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
39Warsaw Cup 2018Warsaw2018-11-23Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
40Polish Novice Championships 2018Łódź2018-03-15Judge (Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys 1)
41Mini Europa 2018Warsaw2018-03-09Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Silver girls, Bronze girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Silver girls, Bronze girls)
42Mentor Torun Cup 2018 InterclubTorun2018-02-02Judge (Gold girls, Gold boys, Silver girls, Silver boys)
43Mentor Torun Cup 2018Torun2018-01-30Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
44Polish Junior Championships 2018Krynica-Zdrój2018-01-27Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
45JGP Gdansk 2017Gdansk2017-10-04Judge (Junior men)
46Polish Novice Championships 2017Łódź2017-03-08Judge (Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys 2)
47Mini Europa 2017Warsaw2017-03-03Referee (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Gold boys, Silver boys, Bronze boys)
Judge (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Gold girls, Gold boys, Silver boys, Bronze boys)
48Polish Junior Championships 2017Krynica-Zdrój2017-01-26Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
49Mentor Torun Cup 2017Torun2017-01-10Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
50Mini Europa 2016Warsaw2016-03-06Referee (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Silver boys, Silver girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Gold boys, Gold girls, Silver boys, Silver girls, Bronze girls)
51Polish Junior Championships 2016Gdansk2016-01-29Judge (Junior men, Novice girls, Novice boys)
52Four Nationals Championship 2016Trinec2015-12-18Judge (Senior ladies)
53World Development Trophy 2015 - 02Gdansk2015-04-28Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
54Mini Europa 2015Torun2015-03-06Judge (Silver girls, Silver boys, Bronze girls, Bronze boys)
55Polish Junior Championships 2015Cieszyn2015-01-23Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
56Mini Europa 2014Torun2014-05-02Referee (Gold boys, Silver girls, Bronze girls)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Gold boys, Silver girls, Silver boys, Bronze girls)
57JGP Kosice 2013Kosice2013-09-12Judge (Junior ladies)
58Warsaw Cup 2012Warsaw2012-11-15Judge (Senior pairs, Junior pairs)
59Mini Europa 2012Warsaw2012-05-01Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Debs boys, Debs girls, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
60Baltic Cup 2012Gdansk2012-02-03Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys)
61Polish Junior Championships and Youngsters Cup 2012Cieszyn2012-01-26Judge (Junior men, Gold boys, Silver girls)
62Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2012Torun2012-01-04Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
63Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2011Torun2011-01-06Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Silver girls)
64Baltic Cup 2010Gdansk2010-12-10Judge (Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys)
65NRW Trophy 2010Dortmund2010-12-02Judge (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
66JGP Czech Skate 2010Ostrava2010-10-13Judge (Junior men, Junior pairs)
67GAM Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2010Torun2010-01-07Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Silver girls)
68Warsaw Cup 2009 (Short programs)Warsaw2009-11-19Judge (Novice girls)
69GAM Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2009Torun2009-01-08Judge (Advanced novice boys, Silver girls 1)
70Three Nationals Championship 2009Trinec2008-12-04Judge (Senior men)
71Polish Junior Championships and Youngsters Cup 2008Krynica2008-01-31Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Gold girls)
72Nestle Kangus Torun CupTorun2008-01-10Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Silver girls 2)
73Polish Championships 2008Oswiecim2007-12-13Judge (Novice girls, Novice boys)