Tatiana SHARKINA

St.Petersburg (SPB)
RUS Russia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Four Continents Championships 2022Tallinn2022-01-18Judge (Senior men)
2European Championship 2022Tallinn2022-01-15Judge (Senior men)
3Russian Championship 2022Saint Petersburg2021-12-22Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
4Cup of Russia 2021Sochi2021-11-25Judge (Senior pairs)
5Skate Canada 2021Vancouver2021-10-28Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs)
6Russian Championship 2021Chelyabinsk2020-12-23Referee (Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior pairs)
7Cup of Russia 2020Moscow2020-11-20Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Senior pairs)
8Russian Junior Championships 2020Saransk2020-02-04Referee (Junior pairs)
Judge (Junior men)
9Youth Olympics 2020Lausanne2020-01-10Judge (Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
10Russian Championship 2020Krasnoyarsk2019-12-24Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
11Narva Cup 2019Narva2019-11-29Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior men 1, Junior men 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2)
Judge (Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2)
12Cup of China 2019Chongqing2019-11-07Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs)
13Finlandia Trophy 2019Espoo2019-10-11Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
14JGP Zagreb 2019Zagreb2019-09-25Judge (Junior pairs)
15Narva Spring 2019Narva2019-04-26Controller (Junior ladies 2, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2)
161st Winter Children of Asia International Sports GamesYuzhno-Sakhalinsk2019-02-13Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
17Russian Championship 2019Saransk2018-12-21Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs)
18Tallinn Trophy 2018Tallinn2018-11-26Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
19Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2018 - part 1Tallinn2018-11-26Referee (Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
20Tallinn Trophy International 2018Tallinn2018-11-25Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
21Narva Cup 2018Narva2018-11-23Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner girls 4, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1)
22Cup of Russia 2018Moscow2018-11-16Judge (Senior men)
23JGP Linz 2018Linz2018-08-29Judge (Junior men, Junior pairs)
24Narva Spring 2018Narva2018-04-20Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1)
Judge (Advanced novice boys)
25Russian Championship 2018St.Petersburg2017-12-21Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs)
26Golden Spin 2017Zagreb2017-12-06Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
27Narva Cup 2017Narva2017-12-02Controller (Springs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2)
28Cup of Russia 2017Moscow2017-10-20Judge (Senior men)
29Narva Spring 2017Narva2017-04-22Controller (Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls)
Judge (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
30World Junior Championship 2017Taipei City2017-03-13Judge (Junior men)
31Winter Universiade 2017Almaty2017-01-31Judge (Senior men)
32Estonian Junior Championships 2017Tallinn2017-01-07Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
33Russian Championship 2017Chelyabinsk2016-12-20Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
34Golden Spin 2016Zagreb2016-12-07Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
35Narva Cup 2016Narva2016-12-03Controller (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls)
36Tallinn Trophy 2016Tallinn2016-11-20Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs)
37Tallinn Trophy International 2016Tallinn2016-11-20Judge (Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
38Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2016Tallinn2016-11-18Referee (Junior ladies 1)
Controller (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1)
Judge (Junior ladies 1)
39Cup of Russia 2016Moscow2016-11-04Judge (Senior men)
40Youth Olympics 2016Hamar2016-02-12Judge (Junior men)
41Russian Junior Championships 2016Chelyabinsk2016-01-19Judge (Junior men)
42Russian Championship 2016Ekaterinburg2015-12-23Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
43Narva 2015Narva2015-12-05Controller (Junior ladies 3, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls)
Judge (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
44Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2015Tallinn2015-11-18Judge (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
45Tallinn Trophy International 2015Tallinn2015-11-18Judge (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
46Ice Star 2015Minsk2015-10-09Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
47JGP Colorado Springs 2015Colorado Springs2015-09-02Judge (Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
48Russian Cup Finals 2015Saransk2015-02-24Referee (Senior men)
Controller (Junior men)
49Russian Junior Championships 2015Yoshkar-Ola2015-02-04Judge (Junior men)
50Russian Championship 2015Sochi2014-12-24Judge (Senior ladies)
51Estonian Championships 2015Tallinn2014-12-20Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
52Tallinn Trophy 2014Tallinn2014-12-03Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
53Cup of Nice 2014Nice2014-10-15Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Junior ladies)
54Nebelhorn Trophy 2014Oberstdorf2014-09-24Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
55Rostelecom Crystal Skate 2014Odintsovo2014-04-25Referee (Advanced novice boys 2)
Judge (Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys 1)
56Russian Championship 2014Sochi2013-12-22Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
57Tallinn Trophy 2013Tallinn2013-11-28Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
58JGP Czech Skate 2013Ostrava2013-10-02Judge (Junior men, Junior pairs)
59Russian Championship 2013Sochi2012-12-24Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
60JGP Zagreb 2012Zagreb2012-10-03Judge (Junior pairs)
61Russian Junior Championship 2012Khimki2012-02-05Judge (Junior ladies)
62Russian Championship 2012Saransk2011-12-24Judge (Senior ladies)
63Finlandia Trophy 2011Vantaa2011-10-07Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
64Russian Championship 2011Saransk2010-12-26Judge (Senior men)
65Golden Spin 2010Zagreb2010-12-09Judge (Senior ladies)
66JGP John Curry Memorial 2010Sheffield2010-09-29Judge (Junior pairs)
67Russian Junior Championship 2010Saransk2010-02-03Judge (Junior men)
68Russian Championship 2010St. Petersburg2009-12-23Judge (Senior ladies)
69Finlandia Trophy 2009Vantaa2009-10-08Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
70JGP Torun Cup 2009Torun2009-09-09Judge (Junior pairs)
71Cup of Nice 2008Nice2008-10-16Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs, Junior men, Novice girls, Novice boys)
72Finlandia Trophy 2008Vantaa2008-10-09Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
73JGP Harghita Cup 2007Miercurea Ciuc2007-09-06Judge (Junior men)
74Nebelhorn Trophy 2006Oberstdorf2006-09-28Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)