Alexandra REATAZA-SVÄRD

Mölndals Konståkningsklubb (MOL)
SWE Sweden
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Skate Copenhagen 2024Hvidovre2024-04-05Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1)
2Skate Malmö 2024Malmö2024-03-15Referee (Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2)
3Sonja Henie Trophy 2024Oslo2024-03-08Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
4Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024Oslo2024-03-08Judge (Basic novice girls)
5Ice Beat Winter Trophy 2024Kaunas2024-02-01Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
6Ice Beat Winter Trophy 2024 InterclubKaunas2024-02-01Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Novice girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 3, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 4, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys 2, Beginner girls 5)
7Norwegian Championships 2024Tromsø2024-01-26Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Debs girls, Debs boys, Basic girls)
8Norgescup 10 i 2023-24Skedsmo2024-01-13Controller (Novice boys, Debs girls 1, Debs boys, Debs girls 2, Basic girls, Veteran ladies 2, Veteran ladies 1, Springs boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)
9Swedish Championship 2023-24Norrköping2023-12-14Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Novice U15 girls)
10Norgescup 8 i 2023-24Trondheim2023-12-02Judge (Senior men, Novice boys, Debs girls 1, Debs boys, Debs girls 2, Basic girls, Basic boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
11NRW Trophy 2023Dortmund2023-11-16Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
12Norgescup 5 i 2023-24Kongsvinger2023-11-04Controller (Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Basic girls, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1)
13Nationell serietävling 2Göteborg2023-10-06Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice U15 girls)
14JGP Gdansk 2023Gdansk2023-09-27Judge (Junior men)
15Skate Copenhagen 2023Hvidovre2023-03-30Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
16Skate Malmö 2023Malmö2023-03-24Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1)
17Regionsmesterskap 5 2023 - Oslo og AkershusOslo2023-03-18Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 1, Basic girls, Veteran ladies 2, Veteran ladies 1, Veteran ladies 3, Springs boys, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
18Skate London Spring Open 2023London2023-03-13Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Beginner girls 4)
Judge (Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Level 3 girls, Level 3 boys, Level 2 girls, Level 2 boys, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 3)
19Nationell serietävling 9 2022-23Skövde2023-03-04Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
20Nationell serietävling 8 2022-23Stockholm2023-02-11Judge (Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
21Nordics Open 2023Laugardal2023-02-02Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
22Swedish Championship 2022-23Borås2022-12-15Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Senior pairs, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice U15 boys)
23Nationell serietävling 5 2022-23Mörrum2022-11-12Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
24Nationell serietävling 3 2022-23Norrköping2022-10-15Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
25Nationell serietävling 1 2022-23Luleå2022-09-10Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies)
26JGP Courchevel 2022Courchevel2022-08-24Judge (Junior ladies)
27Swedish Championship 2021-22Borlänge2022-04-07Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice U15 girls)
28Skate Copenhagen 2022Hvidovre2022-04-01Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Junior pairs, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice pairs, Basic novice girls 1)
29ESK Cup 2022Esbjerg2022-02-25Controller (Senior ladies 3, Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 4, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 4, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 2, Debs boys, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 3, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
30Flyver Cup 2022Tårnby2022-02-12Controller (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 4, Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 3, Novice boys 1, Debs girls 3, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Novice boys 2, Novice girls 2, Debs boys)
31Nordics Open 2022Hørsholm2022-01-27Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
32Elit 1/2 2021-22Luleå2021-12-11Controller (Junior men, Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
33Danish Championship 2021Frederikshavn2021-12-04Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
Judge (Novice girls, Novice boys, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
34Sjællands Mesterskab og Cup 2021Tårnby2021-11-19Controller (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 3, Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 4, Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 3, Novice boys, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Debs boys, Debs girls 3, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 3, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
35Kal å Ada 2021-22Göteborg2021-10-30Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
36Tromb Trofén 2021-22Piteå2021-10-16Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
37JGP Linz 2021Linz2021-10-07Judge (Junior men)
38HSK Cup 2021Hvidovre2021-10-01Controller (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 3, Senior ladies 1, Senior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Junior ladies 3, Junior ladies 4, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 4, Novice boys 2, Novice girls 3, Novice boys 1, Novice girls 2, Debs girls 3, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
39Efterårskonkurrencen 2021Odense2021-09-11Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice boys, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice girls, Debs girls)
40Oktoberkonkurrencen 2020Gentofte2020-10-23Controller (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 3, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Junior ladies 4, Novice girls 1, Novice boys 1, Novice girls 3, Novice boys 2, Novice boys 3, Novice girls 2, Debs girls 1, Debs boys 1, Debs girls 2, Debs boys 2, Debs girls 3, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 3, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1)
41Elit 3 i 2020-21Borås2020-10-09Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior men, Junior men)
42HSK Cup 2020Hvidovre2020-10-02Controller (Senior ladies 3, Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 1, Novice boys 2, Novice boys 1, Novice boys 3, Novice girls 4, Debs girls 2, Debs boys, Debs girls 3, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 3, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
43Skate Malmö 2020Malmö2020-03-06Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
44Skate Southern Club International 2020London2020-02-24Controller (Basic novice boys 1, Basic novice girls 5, Basic novice boys 2, Level 3 girls, Level 3 boys, Level 2 girls, Level 2 boys, Level 1 boys, Level 1 girls 2, Level 1 girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys 1, Advanced novice boys 2, Intermediate novice girls 3, Intermediate novice girls 2)
45Nordics Open 2020Stavanger2020-02-06Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
46Elit 7 i 2019-20Helsingborg2020-02-01Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
47Isblomsten 2020Herlev2020-01-24Judge (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Novice boys, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 3, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1)
48Nasjonalt Stevne 5 i 2019-20Sarpsborg2020-01-18Referee (Novice boys, Debs boys, Veteran ladies 2, Veteran ladies 1, Springs girls 1, Springs boys, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 3, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
Judge (Novice boys, Debs boys, Veteran ladies 2, Veteran ladies 1, Springs girls 1, Springs boys, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 3, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
49Danmarks Cup 2020Hørsholm2020-01-10Controller (Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice boys, Novice girls 1, Debs girls, Debs boys, Springs girls 2, Chicks girls)
50Swedish Championship 2019-20Ulricehamn2019-12-12Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
51Swedish Junior Championship 2019-20Ulricehamn2019-12-12Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
52Swedish Younger Youth Championship 2019-20Ulricehamn2019-12-12Judge (Novice U13 girls)
53Swedish Youth Championship 2019-20Ulricehamn2019-12-12Judge (Novice U15 boys)
54Sjællands Cup 2019Tårnby2019-11-01Controller (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 2, Debs girls, Debs boys, Chicks girls)
55Sjællands Mesterskab 2019Tårnby2019-11-01Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
56International Halloween Cup 2019Budapest2019-10-17Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
57Skate Southern International 2019London2019-09-23Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls 3, Intermediate novice girls 1, Intermediate novice boys 1, Intermediate novice boys 2, Intermediate novice girls 2, Basic novice boys 1, Basic novice boys 2, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Level 3 boys, Level 3 girls 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 3)
58Elit 2 i 2019-20Luleå2019-09-07Referee (Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
Judge (Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
59Elitseriefinalen 2019Göteborg2019-04-12Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
60Friløbskonkurrencen 2019Gentofte2019-03-22Controller (Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 3, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1)
61Grand Prix Finale 2019Gentofte2019-03-22Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls, Debs girls)
62Skate Malmö 2019Malmö2019-03-08Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1)
63Elit 7 i 2018-19Solna2019-02-02Referee (Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
64Swedish Championship 2018-19Karlskrona2018-12-12Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
65Elit 5 i 2018-19Ulricehamn2018-11-10Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
66Elit 4 i 2018-19Mölndal2018-10-20Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
67Elit 1 i 2018-19Luleå2018-09-08Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
68SKF-Trofén 2018Bromma2018-03-16Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
69Skate Malmö 2018Malmö2018-03-08Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls)
70Swedish Championship 2017-18Skellefteå2017-12-13Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
71Sjællands Cup 2017Tårnby2017-11-10Controller (Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 1, Debs girls, Springs girls)
72Sjællands Mesterskab 2017Tårnby2017-11-10Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
73Elit 3 i 2017-18Borås2017-10-14Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
74Elitseriefinalen 2017Mörrum2017-04-07Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
75Skate Malmö 2017Malmö2017-03-17Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
76Elit 11 i 2016-17Kungsbacka2017-03-11Assistant (Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
77Elit 9 i 2016-17Linköping2017-02-04Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
78Norgescup 11 i 2016-17Sarpsborg2017-01-07Judge (Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys)
79Swedish Championship 2016-17Malmö2016-12-14Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
80Jyllands - Fyns Cup 2016Frederikshavn2016-11-04Controller (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 1, Debs girls, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
81Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2016Fredrikshavn2016-11-04Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
82Elit 4 i 2016-17Trollhättan2016-10-15Controller (Junior ladies, Novice U13 girls)
83Elit 1 i 2016-17Luleå2016-09-10Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
84Elitseriefinalen 2015-16Stenungsund2016-04-08Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
85SKF-Trofén 2016Mölndal2016-04-01Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
86Skate Malmö 2016Malmö2016-03-11Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
87Elit 11 i 2015-16Strömstad2016-02-13Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
88Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2015Fredrikshavn2015-11-14Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice boys, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
89Elit 3 i 2015-16Mölndal2015-10-03Judge (Junior ladies, Novice U13 girls)
90Elit 2 i 2015-16Luleå2015-09-12Judge (Junior ladies, Novice U13 girls)
91SKF-Trofén 2015Tibro2015-03-20Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
92Elit 10 i 2014-15Örebro2015-02-14Judge (Junior ladies, Novice U15 girls)
93Elit 8 i 2014-15Lund2014-11-29Judge (Junior ladies, Novice U15 girls)
94Elit 3 i 2014-15Tibro2014-10-04Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls)
95Elit 1 i 2014-15Luleå2014-09-05Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls)
96Elit 12 i 2013-14Uddevalla2014-02-22Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Novice U15 boys)
97Elit 11 i 2013-14Landvetter2014-02-15Controller (Junior men, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
98Swedish Championship 2013/2014Växjö2013-12-12Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
99Elit 5 i 2013-14Göteborg2013-11-09Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls)
100Elit 11 i 2012-13Lerum2013-02-23Referee (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
101Elit 10 i 2012-13Trollhättan2013-01-19Controller (Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
102Elit 5 i 2012-13Älta2012-11-10Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
103Elitseriefinalen 2011-12Uddevalla2012-04-05Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
104Elit 12 i 2011-12Mölndal2012-03-03Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
105Elit 3 i 2011-12Örebro2011-10-08Judge (Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
106Elit 1 i 2011-12Umeå2011-09-24Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
107Elit 11 i 2010-11Bromma2011-02-12Controller (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
108Elit 9 i 2010-11Malmö2011-01-22Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
109Swedish Championship 2008/2009Linköping2008-12-04Judge (Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls, Novice U13 boys)