Mona ADOLFSEN

Romerike kunstløpklubb (RKK)
NOR Norway
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Norwegian Championships 2023Trondheim2023-01-13Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
2Norgescup 6 i 2022-23Tromsø2022-12-03Controller (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Senior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Debs boys, Basic girls, Veteran ladies 1, Veteran ladies 2, Veteran ladies 3, Springs girls)
3Nasjonalt Stevne 1 i 2022-23Bærum2022-10-08Controller (Senior men, Novice boys, Debs boys, Springs girls 2, Springs boys, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)
4Nebelhorn Trophy 2022Oberstdorf2022-09-21Referee (Senior men, Senior pairs)
5JGP Courchevel 2022Courchevel2022-08-24Controller (Junior ladies)
615th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalVuokatti2022-03-23Controller (Junior ladies)
7Norgescup 5 i 2021-22Tromsø2021-11-06Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 1)
8Finlandia Trophy 2021Espoo2021-10-07Referee (Senior pairs)
9Nasjonalt Stevne 2 i 2020-21Tønsberg2020-10-17Controller (Basic girls, Springs girls 1, Springs boys, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
10Norgescup 2 i 2020-21Trondheim2020-10-10Controller (Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Debs boys 2, Debs boys 1, Basic girls, Veteran men, Veteran ladies 1, Veteran ladies 2, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
11Norgescup 11 i 2019-20Kongsvinger2020-02-22Controller (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Debs boys 1, Debs boys 2, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 1, Basic girls, Veteran ladies 2, Veteran ladies 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2)
12Nordics Open 2020Stavanger2020-02-06Referee (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
13Norgescup 9 i 2019-20Skedsmo2020-01-25Controller (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 1)
14Norwegian Championships 2020Asker2020-01-10Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Basic girls)
15Norgescup 8 i 2019-20Trondheim2019-12-07Controller (Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
16Norgescup 6 i 2019-20Bergen2019-11-23Controller (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 1, Veteran ladies 1, Veteran men, Veteran ladies 2)
17Nasjonalt Stevne 2 i 2019-20Tromsø2019-10-19Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2, Debs girls 2, Debs boys, Debs girls 1, Basic girls, Veteran ladies 1, Veteran ladies 2, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
18Japan Open 2019Saitama2019-10-05Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
19JGP Zagreb 2019Zagreb2019-09-25Controller (Junior men)
20European Championship 2019Minsk2019-01-15Judge (Senior ladies)
21Norwegian Championships 2019Hamar2019-01-04Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Basic girls)
22Norgescup 7 i 2018-19Bergen2018-12-01Controller (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 1, Veteran men, Veteran ladies 1, Veteran ladies 2)
23Warsaw Cup 2018Warsaw2018-11-23Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
24Norgescup 6 i 2018-19Stavanger2018-11-17Controller (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2, Basic girls)
25Norgescup 4 i 2018-19Oslo2018-10-20Controller (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Debs boys, Basic girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls)
26Norgescup 3 i 2018-19Fredrikstad2018-10-13Controller (Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2)
27JGP Ostrava 2018Ostrava2018-09-26Controller (Junior men)
28World Junior Championship 2018Sofia2018-03-05Judge (Junior men)
29Nasjonalt Stevne 9 i 2017-18Tromsø2018-02-24Controller (Debs girls, Veteran ladies, Springs girls 1, Springs boys, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
30Norgescup 8 i 2017-18Gjøvik2018-01-27Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Novice girls, Basic girls, Veteran ladies 1, Veteran men, Veteran ladies 2)
31Norgescup 6 i 2017-18Hamar2017-11-25Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 1)
32Norgescup 5 i 2017-18Trondheim2017-11-11Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Basic girls, Springs boys, Springs girls)
33Nebelhorn Trophy 2017Oberstdorf2017-09-27Judge (Senior ladies)
34JGP Minsk 2017Minsk2017-09-20Referee (Junior men)
35World Championship 2017Helsinki2017-03-27Judge (Senior ladies)
36Nordics Open 2017Reykjavik2017-03-02Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
37Nasjonalt stevne Gjøvik 2016-17Gjøvik2017-02-25Referee (Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)
Judge (Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)
38Nasjonalt stevne Skedsmo 2016-17Skedsmo2017-02-11Referee (Basic girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
Judge (Basic girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
39Mentor Torun Cup 2017Torun2017-01-10Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
40Norgescup 10 i 2016-17Tønsberg2016-12-10Specialist (Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)
41Danish Championship 2017Vojens2016-12-02Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys, Debs girls, Debs boys, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
42Warsaw Cup 2016Warsaw2016-11-17Controller (Senior ladies)
43Norgescup 6 i 2016-17Hamar2016-11-05Referee (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Debs boys, Debs girls, Veteran ladies, Veteran men)
Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Debs boys, Debs girls, Veteran ladies, Veteran men)
44Skate Canada 2016Mississauga2016-10-27Controller (Senior ladies)
45JGP Ljubljana Cup 2016Ljubljana2016-09-21Judge (Junior ladies)
46Norgescup 1 i 2016-17Bergen2016-09-16Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Debs boys, Debs girls)
47World Development Trophy 2016Gdansk2016-04-11Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
48Innlandsmesterskapet 2016Gjøvik2016-03-13Referee (Junior ladies, Debs girls, Basic girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
Controller (Junior ladies, Debs girls, Basic girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
494th OSK InterskateOslo2016-03-05Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Debs girls)
50Nordics Open 2016Aalborg2016-02-24Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
51European Championship 2016Bratislava2016-01-25Judge (Senior ladies)
52Nasjonalt stevne 9 i 2015-16Sarpsborg2016-01-09Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Debs girls)
53Danish Championship 2016Tårnby2015-12-11Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls)
54Tropheé Eric Bompard 2015Bordeaux2015-11-12Controller (Senior ladies)
554th Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2015-10-20Controller (Senior ladies)
564th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2015-10-20Controller (Junior men)
574th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2015-10-20Controller (Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
58JGP Logrono 2015Logroño2015-09-30Controller (Junior men)
59Nasjonalt stevne 1 i 2015-16Asker2015-09-19Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Debs girls, Basic girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Debs girls, Basic girls)
60JGP Bratislava 2015Bratislava2015-08-19Judge (Junior ladies)
613rd OSK InterskateOslo2015-03-14Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Debs girls)
62World Junior Championship 2015Tallinn2015-03-02Judge (Junior men)
63Nordics 2015Stavanger2015-02-11Referee (Senior men, Junior ladies)
64European Championship 2015Stockholm2015-01-26Judge (Senior men)
65Norwegian Championships 2015Asker2015-01-16Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Debs girls, Basic girls)
66Nasjonalt stevne 10 i 2014-15Skedsmo2014-12-06Controller (Springs girls, Cubs girls)
67Warsaw Cup 2014Warsaw2014-11-20Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Senior pairs)
68JGP Tallinn Cup 2014Tallinn2014-09-24Controller (Junior ladies)
69JGP Czech Skate 2014Ostrava2014-09-03Controller (Junior men)
70JGP Courchevel 2014Courchevel2014-08-20Judge (Junior ladies)
712nd OSK InterskateOslo2014-03-15Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Debs girls)
72Norwegian Championships 2014Sarpsborg2014-01-31Referee (Novice A girls, Novice A boys, Debs girls, Basic girls)
73Four Continents Championships 2014Taipei City2014-01-20Judge (Senior pairs)
74Nasjonalt stevne 9 i 2013-14Skedsmo2013-12-07Controller (Springs girls, Cubs girls)
75Nasjonalt stevne 6 i 2013-14Stavanger2013-11-02Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice A girls, Novice A boys, Debs girls, Basic girls)
76Skate America 2013Detroit2013-10-17Controller (Senior ladies)
77Nebelhorn Trophy 2013Oberstdorf2013-09-25Judge (Senior ladies)
78Nasjonalt stevne 1 i 2013-14Asker2013-09-14Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice A girls, Novice A boys, Debs girls, Basic girls)
79Kretsmesterskap for Oslo og Akershus 2013Oslo2013-03-16Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Debs girls, Debs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Debs girls, Debs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
80Nasjonalt stevne 10 i 2012-13Oslo2013-01-05Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice A girls, Debs girls, Debs boys, Basic girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice A girls, Debs girls, Debs boys, Basic girls)
81Norwegian Championships 2013Stavanger2012-12-14Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
Assistant (Debs girls)
82Nasjonalt stevne 9 i 2012-13Skedsmokorset2012-12-08Controller (Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
83Iceland Championships 2012Reykjavík2012-11-23Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Pre-novice girls 1, Pre-novice girls 2, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile girls 1)
84Warsaw Cup 2012Warsaw2012-11-15Controller (Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior men)
85JGP Zagreb 2012Zagreb2012-10-03Controller (Junior men)
86JGP İstanbul 2012Istanbul2012-09-19Judge (Junior ladies)
87World Junior Championship 2012Minsk2012-02-27Referee (Junior ladies)
88Nordics 2012Tikkurila, Vantaa2012-02-09Controller (Junior ladies, Novice girls)
89Norwegian Championships 2012Trondheim2012-01-13Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
90Nasjonalt stevne 9 i 2011-12Skedsmokorset2011-12-10Controller (Springs boys, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
91Iceland Championships 2011Akureyri2011-12-02Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Pre-novice girls 1, Pre-novice girls 2, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile girls 1)
92Warsaw Cup 2011Warsaw2011-11-17Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
93Nasjonalt stevne 4 i 2011-12Oslo2011-10-22Controller (Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
94JGP Innsbruck 2011Innsbruck2011-09-28Judge (Junior ladies)
95JGP Baltic Cup 2011Gdansk2011-09-14Controller (Junior ladies)
96Kretsmesterskap for Oslo og Akershus 2011Skedsmokorset2011-03-19Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
97Nasjonalt stevne 15 i 2010-11Oslo2011-03-05Controller (Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys, Debs girls)
98Four Continents Championships 2011Taipei City2011-02-15Judge (Senior pairs)
99Iceland Championships 2010Reykjavík2010-12-03Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Pre-novice girls 2, Pre-novice girls 1, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile girls 1)
100Warsaw Cup 2010Warsaw2010-11-18Controller (Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior pairs, Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
101Nasjonalt stevne 6 i 2010-11Tønsberg2010-10-30Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls, Novice boys, Debs girls)
102JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2010Dresden2010-10-06Controller (Junior men)
103Nasjonalt stevne 1 i 2010-11Asker2010-09-18Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice girls, Debs girls)
104Nordics 2010Asker2010-02-04Controller (Senior men, Novice girls, Novice boys)
105Norwegian Championships 2010Oslo2010-01-15Controller (Novice girls, Debs girls)
106Iceland Championships 2009Reykjavík2009-12-05Controller (Junior ladies, Novice girls)
107Warsaw Cup 2009 (Short programs)Warsaw2009-11-19Controller (Novice girls)
Judge (Junior ladies)
108Nasjonalt stevne 3 i 2009-10Oslo2009-11-07Controller (Junior ladies, Novice girls, Debs girls)
109JGP Torun Cup 2009Torun2009-09-09Referee (Junior ladies)
110Iceland Junior Championships 2009Reykjavík2009-02-27Controller (Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1)
111European Championship 2009Helsinki2009-01-20Judge (Senior ladies)
112Norwegian Championships 2009Bergen2009-01-09Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior C girls)
113Iceland Championships 2008Reykjavík2008-12-05Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice girls)
114JGP Czech Skate 2008Ostrava2008-09-17Referee (Junior ladies)
115Nordics 2008Reykjavík2008-02-07Referee (Junior ladies, Novice boys)
Controller (Junior men, Novice girls)
116JGP John Curry Memorial 2007Sheffield2007-10-18Referee (Junior men)
117World Junior Championship 2007Oberstdorf2007-02-26Judge (Junior men)
118World Junior Championship 2006Ljubljana2006-03-06Judge (Junior men)
119JGP Gdansk 2005Gdansk2005-10-12Judge (Junior men, Junior pairs)