Andrei MALJUTIN

EST Estonia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Reval Cup 2024Tallinn2024-03-16Controller (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
2Tallink Hotels Cup Interclub 2024Tallinn2024-02-15Referee (Chicks girls 2)
Controller (Basic novice boys, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
Judge (Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1)
3Olympic Winter Cup 2023Tallinn2023-12-08Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Novice boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2)
4New Star 2023Tallinn2023-11-04Controller (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 4, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 3)
5Tartu Cup 2023Tartu2023-08-27Controller (Junior ladies 2, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 2, Gold girls, Bronze girls, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 4)
Judge (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
6Hope Cup 2023Tartu2023-04-14Referee (Basic novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 2)
Controller (Basic novice boys, Novice girls, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1)
7Narva Spring 2023Narva2023-04-08Controller (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 3, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1)
8Olympic Spring Cup 2023Tallinn2023-03-31Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Springs boys, Springs girls)
9Reval Cup 2023Tallinn2023-03-18Controller (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2)
1013th Tomas CupŠiauliai2023-03-04Controller (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Novice girls, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 4, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 3)
11Tallink Hotels Cup Interclub 2023Tallinn2023-02-15Judge (Cubs girls 2)
12Lounakeskus Trophy 2023Tartu2023-02-11Referee (Intermediate novice girls, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 4, Beginner boys)
1312th Tomas CupŠiauliai2022-11-19Referee (Chicks girls 4)
Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Novice girls, Springs girls, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 5, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Silver girls, Bronze girls 1, Bronze girls 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner boys)
Judge (Basic novice girls 1, Cubs girls, Chicks girls 4)
14Narva Cup 2022Narva2022-10-22Controller (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3)
15Tartu Cup 2022Tartu2022-10-08Controller (Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 3)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 4)
16Tallinn Trophy Kids 2022Tallinn2022-05-13Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Chicks girls 5, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 4, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 6, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls 4, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks boys 3)
1746th Volvo Open CupRiga2022-05-07Referee (Junior ladies 2, Intermediate novice girls, Novice boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Springs boys, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 4, Pre-chicks girls 1)
Judge (Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Novice boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Springs boys, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 4, Pre-chicks girls 1, Silver girls, Bronze girls, Beginner girls 1)
18Juna Skate Open 2022Tallinn2022-04-22Controller (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Novice girls, Springs boys, Springs girls, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1)
19Hope Cup 2022Tartu2022-04-08Referee (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Beginner girls 3)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 3)
20Eve Cup 2022Viljandi2022-03-26Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Novice girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 3)
21Lounakeskus Trophy 2022Tartu2022-02-12Referee (Novice girls, Chicks girls 3, Bronze girls 1, Bronze girls 2)
Controller (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 4)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Novice girls, Chicks girls 3, Bronze girls 1, Bronze girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
22Estonian Junior Championships 2021Tallinn2022-02-04Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
23Tallinn Open Championships 2021Tallinn2021-12-10Controller (Intermediate novice girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls)
Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
24Estonian Championships 2022Tallinn2021-12-04Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
25Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2021Tallinn2021-11-19Controller (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
26Narva Cup 2021Narva2021-10-30Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys)
27New Autumn Star 2021Tallinn2021-10-02Controller (Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 3)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
28Juna Skate Open 2021Tallinn2021-06-05Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Springs girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1)
29Tallink Hotels Cup Interclub 2021Tallinn2021-02-18Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
30Tallinn Trophy 2020Tallinn2020-11-27Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 4, Cubs girls 3, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
31New Star 2020Tallinn2020-11-07Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
32Tartu Cup 2020Tartu2020-10-10Controller (Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Novice girls, Novice boys, Springs girls, Chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3)
33B10 - Olafa Cup 2019Ozolnieki2020-03-07Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner girls 2)
Judge (Chicks girls 4, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1)
34B09 - Jelgava Cup 2020Jelgava2020-02-29Referee (Intermediate novice girls, Cubs girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Cubs girls, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys)
35Tallink Hotels Cup Interclub 2020Tallinn2020-02-13Judge (Chicks girls 4, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls)
36B08 - Lounakeskus Trophy 2020Tartu2020-02-08Referee (Junior ladies 2, Novice girls, Springs girls, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 2)
Controller (Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls 3)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 3)
37B07 - 41st Volvo Open CupRiga2020-02-01Referee (Junior ladies 2, Intermediate novice boys, Novice girls)
Controller (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 4, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys 2)
Judge (Junior ladies 2, Intermediate novice boys, Novice girls, Pre-chicks girls 3)
38B06 - 8th Tomas CupŠiauliai2020-01-18Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 4, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys)
39Gliss Open 2020Tallinn2020-01-09Referee (Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys)
40Juna Skate Open 2019 WinterTallinn2019-12-12Referee (Junior ladies 2, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Novice girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 2)
Controller (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys)
Judge (Junior ladies 2, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Novice girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 2)
41B05 - Ozo Winter Cup 2019Ozolnieki2019-12-08Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls 4, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Debs girls, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys 2, Beginner boys 1, Beginner girls 2)
42B04 - 7th Tomas CupŠiauliai2019-11-23Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys 1, Novice girls, Debs girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 4, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 1)
Judge (Intermediate novice girls, Springs girls)
43Tallinn Trophy 2019Tallinn2019-11-13Referee (Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls 1)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls 1)
44B03 - 40th Volvo Open Cup YoungstersRiga2019-11-05Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Chicks girls 4, Pre-chicks girls 3)
Controller (Springs girls, Springs boys, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 3, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Debs girls, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 4, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 3)
45B02 - Ventspils Perle 2019Ventspils2019-10-26Referee (Chicks boys, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2)
Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Chicks girls 4, Pre-chicks girls 2)
Judge (Intermediate novice girls, Novice boys, Debs girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2)
4639th Volvo Open CupRiga2019-05-04Referee (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 2)
Controller (Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 2, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Bronze boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys 1, Beginner girls 2)
47Narva Spring 2019Narva2019-04-26Controller (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1)
Judge (Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
486th Tomas CupŠiauliai2019-04-20Controller (Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Bronze girls, Beginner girls)
49Hope Cup 2019Tartu2019-04-12Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys)
Judge (Chicks girls 3)
50Eve Cup 2019Viljandi2019-03-30Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls 2)
Judge (Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks boys 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 4)
51Silver Skate Cup 2019Vilnius2019-03-22Referee (Beginner girls 1)
Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2)
Judge (Novice girls, Chicks girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
52Lounakeskus Trophy 2019Tartu2019-03-08Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 1)
Judge (Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 3, Beginner girls 2)
53Olafa Cup 2019Ozolnieki2019-02-16Referee (Chicks girls 3)
Controller (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys 3, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner boys 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys 1)
Judge (Junior ladies 2, Springs girls, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1)
545th Tomas CupŠiauliai2019-02-02Controller (Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Bronze girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
Judge (Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1)
5538th Volvo Open CupRiga2019-01-26Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys 1, Beginner boys 2)
Specialist (Pre-chicks girls 2)
56Jelgava Cup 2019Jelgava2019-01-12Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 2)
57Ozo Winter Cup 2018Ozolnieki2018-12-08Controller (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner boys 1, Beginner boys 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys 3, Beginner girls 1)
584th Tomas CupŠiauliai2018-11-24Controller (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Debs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Beginner girls, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
Judge (Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 3)
59Ventspils Perle 2018Ventspils2018-10-27Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 3, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
6036th Volvo Open CupRiga2018-05-05Controller (Debs girls, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Bronze girls, Beginner boys 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys 2, Beginner girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Beginner boys 3, Beginner girls 3)
61Juna Skate Open 2018Tallinn2018-04-28Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Gold girls, Silver girls 1, Silver girls 2, Bronze girls 1, Bronze girls 3, Bronze boys, Bronze girls 2, Beginner girls 4)
623rd Tomas CupŠiauliai2018-04-21Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2)
Judge (Cubs girls 2)
63Hope Cup 2018Tartu2018-04-07Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 4)
Judge (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
64Eve Cup 2018Viljandi2018-03-31Controller (Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner boys)
Judge (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
65Jelgava Spring Cup 2018Jelgava2018-03-10Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
66Lounakeskus Trophy 2018Tartu2018-02-23Controller (Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 2, Basic novice B girls, Cubs girls 4, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 3, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Silver girls, Bronze girls, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1)
67Olafa Cup 2018Ozolnieki2018-02-11Judge (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
68Estonian Junior Championships 2018Tallinn2018-02-02Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
6935th Volvo Open CupRiga2018-01-27Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3)
70Ozo Winter Cup 2017Ozolnieki2017-12-16Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys)
71Narva Cup 2017Narva2017-12-02Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls)
72Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2017Tallinn2017-11-20Controller (Junior ladies, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 3, Beginner girls)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Cubs girls 4)
73Ventspils Perle 2017Ventspils2017-10-14Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3)
7433rd Volvo Open CupRiga2017-05-06Controller (Junior ladies 2, Basic novice B girls, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner girls 1)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner boys)
75Elektrėnai Open 2017Elektrėnai2017-04-08Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls)
76Eve Cup 2017Viljandi2017-04-01Controller (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 3)
77Jelgava Cup 2017Jelgava2017-03-11Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
7832nd Volvo Open CupRiga2017-01-28Controller (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
79Narva Cup 2016Narva2016-12-03Judge (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls, Pre-chicks boys)
80Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2016Tallinn2016-11-18Referee (Springs girls, Cubs girls 3, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 3, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
81Ventspils Perle 2016Ventspils2016-10-29Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys)
8230th Volvo Open CupRiga2016-05-07Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Novice girls, Cubs girls 2)
83Ice Star Cup 2016Tallinn2016-04-29Judge (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
84Lounakeskus Trophy 2016Tartu2016-02-27Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 3, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2)
85Estonian Junior Championships 2016Tallinn2016-02-07Judge (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
8629th Volvo Open CupRiga2016-01-23Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
87Gliss Open 2016Tallinn2016-01-14Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1)
88Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2015Tallinn2015-11-18Referee (Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
89Tallinn Trophy International 2015Tallinn2015-11-18Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
90Ventspils Perle 2015Ventspils2015-10-24Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 1)
Assistant (Junior ladies 2, Novice girls, Beginner girls 2)
9127th Volvo Open CupRiga2015-05-01Controller (Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
92Lounakeskus Trophy 2015Tartu2015-02-20Controller (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
93Estonian Junior Championships 2015Tallinn2015-02-07Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
9426th Volvo Open CupRiga2015-01-23Referee (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
Controller (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
Judge (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
95Ventspils Perle 2014Ventspils2014-10-25Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2)
96Magic Skates 2014Daugavpils2014-03-22Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1)
97Lounakeskus Trophy 2014Tartu2014-02-21Referee (Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 1)
Controller (Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Springs girls, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1)
Judge (Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 1)
9823rd Volvo Open CupRiga2014-01-25Controller (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2)
99Estonian Championships 2014Tallin2013-12-07Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
100Tallinn Trophy 2013Tallinn2013-11-28Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls 2)
101Ventspils Perle 2013Ventspils2013-10-24Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks girls)
102Magic Skates 2013Daugavpils2013-02-28Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls)
103Lounakeskus Trophy 2013Tartu2013-02-22Judge (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls)
104Estonian Junior Championships 2013Tartu2013-02-01Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls)
10520th Volvo Open CupRiga2013-01-10Referee (Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Chicks boys 1)
Controller (Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies 2, Novice girls, Novice boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys 1)
106Tallinn Trophy 2012Tallinn2012-11-29Referee (Junior ladies 2, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Springs boys)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Springs boys)
10719th Volvo Open CupRiga2012-11-10Referee (Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Chicks girls 2)
108Ventspils Perle 2012Ventspils2012-10-27Referee (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2)
109Tritsutajate Trophy 2010Tartu2010-04-30Judge (Debs boys, Debs girls, Springs boys, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)