Lisa JELINEK

AUS Australia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1JGP Osaka 2023Osaka2023-09-14Judge (Junior men)
2Singapore Championships 2023Singapore2023-03-11Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls)
3Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 2022Jakarta2022-12-07Controller (Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls)
4JGP Baltic Cup 2022Gdansk2022-10-05Controller (Junior men)
5Skate Canada 2019Kelowna2019-10-24Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs)
6Singapore Championships 2019Singapore2019-03-30Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls)
7JGP Linz 2018Linz2018-08-29Controller (Junior ladies)
8World Championship 2018Milano2018-03-19Judge (Senior pairs)
9Australian Championships 2017Boondall2017-12-02Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies)
10JGP Gdansk 2017Gdansk2017-10-04Controller (Junior ladies)
11Nebelhorn Trophy 2017Oberstdorf2017-09-27Judge (Senior ladies)
12JGP Brisbane 2017Brisbane2017-08-23Judge (Junior ladies)
13Singapore Championships 2017Singapore2017-04-08Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls)
14Four Continents Championships 2017Gangneung2017-02-14Judge (Senior men)
15Australian Championships 2016Melbourne2016-11-25Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies)
16Skate America 2016Chicago2016-10-21Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs)
17JGP Yokohama 2016Yokohama2016-09-08Controller (Junior men)
18Indonesian Championships 2016Jakarta2016-04-29Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
19Malaysian Open Championships 2016Kuala Lumpur2016-04-15Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
20JGP Torun 2015Torun2015-09-09Controller (Junior ladies)
21Chinese Taipei Championships 2015Taipei2015-08-01Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Pre-novice girls, Pre-novice boys)
22Singapore Championships 2015Singapore2015-04-11Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
23World Development Trophy 2015 - 01Kuala Lumpur2015-04-06Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
24Malaysian Open Championships 2015Kuala Lumpur2015-04-03Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
25Australian Championships 2014Brisbane2014-11-28Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Senior men)
26Chinese Taipei Championships 2014Taipei2014-08-04Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior men 2, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
27Singapore Championships 2014Singapore2014-04-12Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls)
28Malaysian Open Championships 2014Kuala Lumpur2014-04-04Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
29Skate Down Under 2013Sydney2013-08-20Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
30Malaysian Open Championships 2013Kuala Lumpur2013-04-05Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
31Singapore Championships 2013Singapore2013-03-30Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls)
32Four Continents Championships 2013Osaka2013-02-08Judge (Senior men)
33Australian Championships 2012Boondall2012-12-01Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Intermediate boys, Primary boys)
Judge (Senior ladies)
34Singapore Championships 2012Singapore2012-03-30Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
35Four Continents Championships 2012Colorado Springs2012-02-07Judge (Senior pairs)
36Australian Championships 2011Boondall2011-12-02Referee (Primary girls)
Controller (Junior men)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
37JGP Trofeo Walter Lombardi 2011Milano2011-10-05Judge (Junior men)
38Australian Championships 2010Melbourne2010-11-25Controller (Novice boys)
3918th Ondrej Nepela MemorialBratislava2010-09-30Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
40Malaysian Open Championships 2010Kuala Lumpur2010-04-01Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Novice boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
41Australian Championships 2009Penrith2009-08-15Controller (Novice boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men)
42JGP Mexico Cup 2008Mexico City2008-09-10Judge (Junior men, Junior pairs)
43Australian Championships 2008Boondall2008-08-16Referee (Intermediate boys)
Controller (Novice boys, Primary girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
44Nebelhorn Trophy 2007Oberstdorf2007-09-27Judge (Senior men)
45Australian Championships 2007Warners Bay2007-08-17Controller (Primary girls)
Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Novice boys)
46Australian Championships 2006Boondall2006-08-19Judge (Junior ladies)
47Kinoshita Group Cup Japan Open 2006Saitama2006-05-14Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)