Ubavka NOVAKOVIC-KUTINOU

BIH Bosnia og Herzegovina
CompetitionCityDateRoles
116th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2022-11-28Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls)
29th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2022-11-01Referee (Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
39th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2022-11-01Referee (Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
4Denis Ten Memorial 2022Almaty2022-10-26Referee (Senior men)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance)
5Denis Ten Memorial 2022 - JuniorAlmaty2022-10-26Referee (Junior men)
Judge (Junior ladies)
6Autumn Talents Cup 2021Kiev2021-10-27Controller (Senior pairs)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior ice dance)
7Victor Petrenko Cup 2021Odessa2021-10-20Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
8Ice Star 2021Minsk2021-10-14Controller (Senior pairs)
Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
9Ice Star Interclub 2021Minsk2021-10-14Judge (Novice girls 2)
10Spring Star 2021Minsk2021-04-08Controller (Senior pairs)
Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
11Spring Star Interclub 2021Minsk2021-04-08Controller (Senior pairs)
12Ice Star 2020Minsk2020-10-29Referee (Senior men, Junior ladies)
Controller (Senior pairs)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior ice dance, Junior ladies, Junior ice dance)
13Ice Star Interclub 2020Minsk2020-10-29Referee (Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior ladies)
14Sofia Trophy 2020Sofia2020-02-12Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
15Sofia Trophy Interclub 2020Sofia2020-02-12Referee (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 2)
Judge (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 2)
16Belarusian Championships 2019-20Minsk2019-12-14Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies)
Controller (Senior ice dance)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
17Belarusian Championships for Junior Ice Dance 2019-20Minsk2019-12-14Controller (Junior ice dance)
18Ice Star 2019 ISUMinsk2019-10-18Judge (Senior ice dance)
19Ice Star 2019Minsk2019-10-14Referee (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice pairs)
Judge (Junior ice dance)
20JGP Zagreb 2019Zagreb2019-09-25Judge (Junior ladies)
21Cyprus Championships 2019Limassol2019-05-18Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
22Egna Spring Trophy 2019Egna2019-03-28Controller (Senior pairs, Junior pairs)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
23Four Continents Championships 2019Anaheim2019-02-05Judge (Senior ice dance)
24JGP Ostrava 2018Ostrava2018-09-26Referee (Junior ladies)
25Sarajevo Open 2018Sarajevo2018-03-01Referee (Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys)
26Sarajevo Open 2018 ISUSarajevo2018-03-01Referee (Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies)
27Sofia Trophy 2018Sofia2018-02-06Judge (Junior ladies)
28Sofia Trophy Interclub 2018Sofia2018-02-06Judge (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
29Edu Sport Trophy 2018Bucharest2018-01-04Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
30Bosporus Cup 2017Istanbul2017-12-12Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
31Cup of Tyrol 2018Innsbruck2017-11-20Referee (Senior men)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies)
32Ice Star 2017 JuniorMinsk2017-10-26Referee (Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
33Olympic Hopes Romania 2017Bucharest2017-02-16Referee (Junior ladies)
Controller (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Judge (Junior ladies)
34Sofia Trophy 2017Sofia2017-02-08Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men)
35Sofia Trophy Interclub 2017Sofia2017-02-08Judge (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3)
36Edu Sport Trophy 2017Bucharest2017-01-04Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
Controller (Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
3758th Grand Prix of BratislavaBratislava2016-12-17Referee (Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls 1)
3858th Grand Prix of Bratislava ISUBratislava2016-12-16Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
39Crystal Skate of Romania 2016Miercurea Ciuc2016-11-03Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
40Crystal Skate of Romania Prenovice 2016Miercurea Ciuc2016-11-03Referee (Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Judge (Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
41Romanian Championship 2016Miercurea Ciuc2016-11-03Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
42JGP Czech Skate 2016Ostrava2016-08-31Referee (Junior pairs)
43Sarajevo Open 2016Sarajevo2016-02-04Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)
44Olympic Hopes Romania 2016Brasov2016-01-19Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
45Turkish championships 2016Izmir2015-12-18Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
46Crystal Skate Prenovice 2015Brasov2015-11-05Judge (Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
47Crystal Skate 2015Brasov2015-11-03Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
484th Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2015-10-20Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance)
494th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2015-10-20Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
50Sarajevo Open 2015Sarajevo2015-02-20Referee (Junior ladies, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls 1)
51Four Continents Championships 2015Seoul2015-02-10Judge (Senior ice dance)
52Turkish championships 2015Ankara2014-12-20Referee (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
5326th Golden BearZagreb2014-11-06Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
Controller (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
5415th Crystal SkateBrasov2014-10-21Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls)
55Cyprus Championships 2014Limassol2014-05-24Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
56Sarajevo Open 2014Sarajevo2014-01-31Controller (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies)
57Golden Spin 2013Zagreb2013-12-05Referee (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
587th Santa Claus CupBudapest2013-12-02Controller (Cubs girls 2)
5914th Crystal SkateBrasov2013-10-24Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
6025th Golden BearZagreb2013-10-17Referee (Junior ladies)
Controller (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
61Cyprus Championships 2013Limassol2013-05-17Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Beginner boys, Beginner girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Beginner boys, Beginner girls)
6222nd Triglav TrophyJesenice2013-03-27Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
6314th Mladost TrophyZagreb2013-03-20Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls)
Controller (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks boys)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls)
64Dragon Trophy 2013Ljublana2013-02-08Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
65Tivoli Cup 2013Ljublana2013-02-07Controller (Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Debs boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
66Golden Spin 2012Zagreb2012-12-13Referee (Senior men)
6724th Golden BearZagreb2012-11-23Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
Controller (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
6813th Crystal SkateBrasov2012-10-30Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
69JGP Zagreb 2012Zagreb2012-10-03Referee (Junior ladies)
7021st Triglav TrophyJesenice2012-04-04Referee (Junior ladies)
Controller (Novice boys, Novice girls)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
71Dragon Trophy 2012Ljublana2012-02-02Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
72Tivoli Cup 2012Ljublana2012-02-02Controller (Debs girls, Debs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Judge (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
73Golden Spin 2011Zagreb2011-12-08Referee (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
7423rd Golden BearZagreb2011-11-24Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Controller (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
7512th Crystal SkateBrasov2011-11-10Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
76Turkish championships 2010Ankara2010-01-09Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
77JGP Lake Placid 2009Lake Placid2009-09-02Referee (Junior pairs)
78World Championship 2008Göteborg2008-03-16Judge (Senior men)
7921st Golden BearZagreb2007-11-21Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
80World Championship 2007Tokyo2007-03-20Judge (Senior men)
81Junior Grand Prix Final 2006Sofia2006-12-07Referee (Junior men, Junior pairs)
82Nebelhorn Trophy 2006Oberstdorf2006-09-28Judge (Senior men)
83World Championship 2006Calgary2006-03-19Referee (Senior ladies)
84European Championship 2006Lyon2006-01-17Judge (Senior pairs)
85JGP Final 2005Ostrava2005-11-24Referee (Junior ladies)
86Karl Schäfer Memorial 2005Wien2005-10-12Judge (Senior men)
87Nebelhorn Trophy 2005Oberstdorf2005-09-29Referee (Senior men)
88JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2004Chemnitz2004-10-07Referee (Junior men)
89Skate America 2003Reading2003-10-23Judge (Senior men)