Patricia MORITZ

AUS Australia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Australian Championships 2023Erina2023-12-02Referee (Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Intermediate boys)
Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ladies, Junior ice dance)
2JGP Bangkok 2023Bangkok2023-08-23Judge (Junior men, Junior ice dance)
3Four Continents Championships 2023Colorado Springs2023-02-07Judge (Senior ice dance)
4Australian Championships 2022Boondall2022-11-25Judge (Senior ice dance, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls)
5Skate America 2022Norwood2022-10-21Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance)
6JGP Riga 2022Riga2022-09-06Judge (Junior men, Junior ice dance)
7Challenge Cup 2022Tilburg2022-02-24Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs, Senior ice dance, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
8Four Continents Championships 2022Tallinn2022-01-18Judge (Senior ice dance)
9Australian Championships 2019Melbourne2019-11-29Referee (Intermediate novice girls)
Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior pairs, Junior ice dance, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate boys)
10Cup of China 2019Chongqing2019-11-07Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance)
11New Zealand Championships 2019Gore2019-10-03Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate girls, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile girls 1, Juvenile boys 1, Juvenile boys 2, Juvenile pairs)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate girls, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile girls 1, Juvenile boys 1, Juvenile boys 2, Juvenile pairs)
12Nebelhorn Trophy 2019Oberstdorf2019-09-26Judge (Senior pairs, Senior ice dance)
13Oceania Interclub 2019Melbourne2019-05-15Referee (Intermediate novice girls)
Judge (Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
14Oceania International Novice 2019Melbourne2019-05-15Judge (Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
15Australian Championships 2018Macquarie Park2018-11-30Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance, Basic novice girls)
16JGP Richmond 2018Richmond2018-09-12Judge (Junior men, Junior ice dance)
17Oceania Interclub 2018Melbourne2018-05-16Referee (Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
18Oceania International Novice 2018Melbourne2018-05-16Referee (Basic novice pairs, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Advanced novice girls)
19JGP Brisbane 2017Brisbane2017-08-23Judge (Junior men)
20Australian Championships 2016Melbourne2016-11-25Referee (Basic novice B girls)
Judge (Basic novice A girls)
21Cup of China 2016Beijing2016-11-18Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance)
22NHK Trophy 2015Nagano2015-11-26Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs, Senior ice dance)
23Skate Canada Autumn Classic 2015Barrie, Ontario2015-10-12Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance, Junior men, Junior ladies)
24World Development Trophy 2015 - 01Kuala Lumpur2015-04-06Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
25Australian Championships 2014Brisbane2014-11-28Judge (Senior men)
26Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 2014Taipei2014-08-07Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
27Australian Championships 2013Melbourne2013-11-30Judge (Senior men)
28Skate Down Under 2013Sydney2013-08-20Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
29NHK Trophy 2012Miyagi2012-11-22Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance)
30NHK Trophy 2011Sapporo2011-11-10Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
31JPG Volvo Cup 2011Riga2011-08-31Judge (Junior ladies)
32Australian Championships 2010Melbourne2010-11-25Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men)
33JGP SBC Cup 2010Karuizawa2010-09-24Judge (Junior ladies, Junior ice dance)
34JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2009Dresden2009-09-30Judge (Junior ladies)
35Australian Championships 2009Penrith2009-08-15Judge (Senior ladies, Novice girls)
36JGP Madrid Cup 2008Madrid2008-09-24Judge (Junior men)
37Australian Championships 2008Boondall2008-08-16Referee (Novice girls)
Judge (Primary girls)
38JGP John Curry Memorial 2007Sheffield2007-10-18Judge (Junior men)
39Australian Championships 2007Warners Bay2007-08-17Referee (Novice boys)
Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Intermediate boys, Primary boys)
40Australian Championships 2006Boondall2006-08-19Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies)
41Australian Championships 2005Perth2005-08-20Judge (Senior men)