Danuta DUBROWKO

POL Poland
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Polish Junior Championships 2022Cieszyn2022-01-20Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Junior ice dance)
2British Championships 2019 - Qualifier 3Dundee2019-10-07Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior ice dance, Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior ice dance, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice pairs, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
3Polish Junior Championships 2019Oswiecim2019-02-01Referee (Junior men, Junior ice dance)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ice dance)
4Interclub Mazovia Trophy 2018Warsaw2018-11-23Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
5Aberdeen Open 2018Aberdeen2018-10-19Referee (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Level 3 boys, Level 1 girls 2, Level 1 girls 3, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 5)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Level 7 girls, Level 3 girls 1, Level 3 girls 2, Level 2 girls 2, Level 2 girls 1)
6Polish Novice Championships 2018Łódź2018-03-15Judge (Advanced novice boys 2, Advanced novice girls 2)
7Polish Junior Championships 2018Krynica-Zdrój2018-01-27Judge (Junior men)
8Aberdeen Open 2017Aberdeen2017-10-20Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Level 7 girls, Level 6 boys, Level 5 boys, Level 5 girls 1, Level 4 boys, Level 3 girls, Level 1 girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 5)
9Skate Southern International 2017London2017-09-25Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 4, Basic novice A girls 3, Level 2 girls 2, Level 2 girls 1, Level 1 girls 2, Level 1 girls 1)
10Skate Southern Club International 2017London2017-03-20Referee (Basic novice B boys 2, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys 1)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Level 2 girls 2, Level 1 girls 1, Level 1 girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1)
11Polish Novice Championships 2017Łódź2017-03-08Referee (Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys 2)
Judge (Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys 2)
12Sofia Trophy 2017Sofia2017-02-08Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
13Sofia Trophy Interclub 2017Sofia2017-02-08Referee (Cubs girls 1)
Judge (Cubs girls 1)
14European Championship 2017Ostrava2017-01-25Judge (Senior ice dance)
15Mentor Torun Cup 2017Torun2017-01-10Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
16Four Nationals Championship 2017Katowice2016-12-15Judge (Senior ladies)
1710th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2016-12-06Referee (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Advanced novice girls)
18NHK Trophy 2016Sapporo2016-11-25Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance)
19Warsaw Cup 2016Warsaw2016-11-17Judge (Senior ice dance)
2031st Volvo Open CupRiga2016-11-09Referee (Basic novice A girls)
Judge (Basic novice A girls)
2131st Volvo Open Cup ISURiga2016-11-09Referee (Junior men)
Judge (Senior ladies)
22Cup of Nice 2016Nice2016-10-20Referee (Senior ice dance)
23Aberdeen Open 2016Aberdeen2016-10-14Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Level 7 boys, Level 7 girls, Level 6 boys, Level 5 girls, Level 3 boys, Level 3 girls, Level 1 girls 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3)
2424th Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2016-09-29Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance)
25JGP Czech Skate 2016Ostrava2016-08-31Judge (Junior ice dance)
26World Development Trophy 2016Gdansk2016-04-11Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
27World Junior Championship 2016Debrecen2016-03-14Judge (Junior ice dance)
28Bavarian Open 2016Oberstdorf2016-02-17Referee (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice pairs)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior pairs, Junior ice dance, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice pairs)
29Polish Junior Championships 2016Gdansk2016-01-29Judge (Junior ladies)
30Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup Non ISU 2016Torun2016-01-06Referee (Gold girls, Silver girls)
Judge (Gold girls, Silver girls)
31Four Nationals Championship 2016Trinec2015-12-18Referee (Senior men)
32NHK Trophy 2015Nagano2015-11-26Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance)
3328th Volvo Open Cup ISURiga2015-11-04Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
344th Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2015-10-20Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance)
354th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2015-10-20Referee (Basic novice B girls)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
36Mordovian Ornament 2015Saransk2015-10-15Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Senior ice dance)
37JGP Torun 2015Torun2015-09-09Referee (Junior pairs)
38World Development Trophy 2015 - 02Gdansk2015-04-28Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
39World Championship 2015Shanghai2015-03-23Judge (Senior ice dance)
40World Junior Championship 2015Tallinn2015-03-02Judge (Junior ice dance)
41Winter Universiade 2015Granada2015-02-03Referee (Senior pairs)
Judge (Senior ice dance)
428th Santa Claus CupBudapest2014-12-01Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
43Cup of Russia 2014Moscow2014-11-14Judge (Senior ice dance)
44Finlandia Trophy 2014Espoo2014-10-09Judge (Senior ice dance)
45Nebelhorn Trophy 2014Oberstdorf2014-09-24Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance)
46World Development Trophy 2014 - 01Gdansk2014-04-01Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
47Bavarian Open 2014Oberstdorf2014-02-01Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Senior ice dance, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior ice dance, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1)
48European Championship 2014Budapest2014-01-13Judge (Senior ice dance)
49Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2014Torun2014-01-08Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Silver girls)
50Four Nationals Championship 2014Bratislava2013-12-20Judge (Senior ladies)
5122nd Volvo Open CupRiga2013-11-07Judge (Senior men)
52Ice Star 2013Minsk2013-10-18Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ice dance)
53Finlandia Trophy 2013Espoo2013-10-04Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance)
54Nebelhorn Trophy 2013Oberstdorf2013-09-25Judge (Senior ice dance)
55Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2013Torun2013-01-10Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Bronze girls, Bronze boys)
56Three Nationals Championship 2013Cieszyn2012-12-14Judge (Senior men)
57Warsaw Cup 2012Warsaw2012-11-15Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
58Finlandia Trophy 2012Espoo2012-10-05Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance)
59JGP Linz 2012Linz2012-09-12Judge (Junior ice dance)
60Four Continents Championships 2012Colorado Springs2012-02-07Judge (Senior ice dance)
61Baltic Cup 2012Gdansk2012-02-03Referee (Junior men, Novice boys)
Judge (Junior men, Novice boys)
62Polish Junior Championships and Youngsters Cup 2012Cieszyn2012-01-26Judge (Junior men, Gold girls, Silver boys)
63JGP Tallinn Cup 2011Tallinn2011-10-05Judge (Junior men)
6419th Ondrej Nepela MemorialBratislava2011-09-28Judge (Senior pairs)
65JPG Volvo Cup 2011Riga2011-08-31Judge (Junior ice dance)
66World Junior Championship 2011Gangneung2011-02-27Judge (Junior ice dance)
67Baltic Cup 2010Gdansk2010-12-10Referee (Junior ladies)
68Warsaw Cup 2010Warsaw2010-11-18Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
69Three Nationals Championship 2010Cieszyn2009-12-18Referee (Senior men)
70Warsaw Cup 2009 (Short programs)Warsaw2009-11-19Judge (Novice boys, Novice girls)
71JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2009Dresden2009-09-30Judge (Junior ladies)
72JGP Torun Cup 2009Torun2009-09-09Judge (Junior men)
73Winter Universiade 2009Harbin2009-02-21Judge (Senior pairs)
74Polish Junior Championships and Youngsters Cup 2009Cieszyn2009-01-30Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
75GAM Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2009Torun2009-01-08Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Silver girls 2)
76Warsaw Cup 2008Warsaw2008-11-14Judge (Novice girls, Novice pairs)
77Skate America 2008Everett2008-10-23Judge (Senior pairs)
78Polish Junior Championships and Youngsters Cup 2008Krynica2008-01-31Referee (Silver girls)
Judge (Silver girls)
79Nestle Kangus Torun CupTorun2008-01-10Controller (Advanced novice boys, Silver girls 2)
Judge (Junior men)
80Polish Championships 2008Oswiecim2007-12-13Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
81Junior Grand Prix Final 2007Gdansk2007-12-06Judge (Junior men)
82JGP Sofia Cup 2007Sofia2007-10-03Judge (Junior men)
83JGP Croatia Cup 2007Zagreb2007-09-26Judge (Junior men)
84Baltic Cup 2007Gdansk2007-02-03Judge (Junior ladies)
85Polish Junior Championships 2007Warszawa2007-01-05Judge (Junior men)
86Polish Championships 2007Oswiecim2006-12-14Judge (Senior men, Novice boys)
87JGP Spin of Norway 2006Oslo2006-09-27Judge (Junior men)
88JGP Courchevel 2006Courchevel2006-08-23Judge (Junior men)
89Trophée Eric Bompard 2005Paris2005-11-17Judge (Senior pairs)
90JGP Belgrade 2004Belgrade2004-09-23Judge (Junior pairs)