Katharina RAUCH

Eissport-Klub Engelmann (EKE)
AUT Austria
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Skate Copenhagen 2024Hvidovre2024-04-05Referee (Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls)
2Abu Dhabi Classic Figure Skating Trophy 2024Abu Dhabi2024-02-15Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies)
3Ice Beat Winter Trophy 2024Kaunas2024-02-01Controller (Junior ladies)
4Ice Beat Winter Trophy 2024 InterclubKaunas2024-02-01Referee (Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 4, Chicks girls 1)
Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 3, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys 2)
Judge (Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 4, Chicks girls 1)
5Austrian Championships 2024Feldkirch2023-12-14Controller (Senior pairs, Basic novice pairs)
6Skate Celje 2023Celje2023-11-16Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
7HSK Cup 2023Hvidovre2023-10-07Controller (Senior ladies 2, Senior men, Senior ladies 1, Junior men 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 4, Junior ladies 3, Junior men 2, Novice girls 4, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2, Debs girls 1, Debs boys 1, Debs boys 2, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 3, Springs girls 3, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
8Skate Copenhagen 2023Hvidovre2023-03-30Referee (Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls)
Judge (Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls)
9Skate Malmö 2023Malmö2023-03-24Referee (Senior men, Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
Controller (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls 2)
Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
10World Junior Championship 2023Calgary2023-02-27Judge (Junior ladies)
11Austrian Championships 2023St.Pölten2022-12-14Controller (Senior pairs, Junior pairs, Basic novice pairs)
12Skate Celje 2022Celje2022-11-17Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
13Skate Celje 2022 nonISUCelje2022-11-17Controller (Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
1447th Volvo Open CupRiga2022-11-03Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
1547th Volvo Open Cup InterclubRiga2022-11-03Judge (Advanced novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1)
1614th Tirnavia Ice CupTrnava2022-10-27Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
17Nebelhorn Trophy 2022Oberstdorf2022-09-21Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
18Skate Copenhagen 2022Hvidovre2022-04-01Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2)
Controller (Junior pairs, Advanced novice pairs)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2)
19World Championship 2022Montpellier2022-03-21Judge (Senior men)
20European Championship 2022Tallinn2022-01-15Judge (Senior pairs)
21Austrian Championships 2022Graz2021-12-09Controller (Senior ladies)
22Cup of Russia 2021Sochi2021-11-25Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
2325th Eiscup InnsbruckInnsbruck2021-11-19Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
24Skate Malmö 2021Malmö2021-11-12Referee (Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls 2)
Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1)
Judge (Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls 2)
25Oktoberkonkurrencen 2021Gentofte2021-10-22Controller (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 3, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 4, Novice boys 2, Novice girls 1, Novice boys 1, Novice boys 3, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 4, Novice girls 3, Debs girls 3, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Debs boys 2, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 3, Cubs girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Novice boys 1, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1)
26World Championship 2021Stockholm2021-03-22Judge (Senior pairs)
27Skate Malmö 2020Malmö2020-03-06Referee (Junior ladies 2, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
Controller (Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 2)
28Challenge Cup 2020Den Haag2020-02-20Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs)
29Oktoberkonkurrencen 2019Gentofte2019-10-25Controller (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 2, Novice boys, Debs boys 2, Debs girls 2, Debs boys 1, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 3, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
30Efterårskonkurrencen 2019Esbjerg2019-09-13Controller (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 2, Novice boys, Novice girls 1, Debs boys, Debs girls)
Judge (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Debs boys, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
31Skate Copenhagen 2019Hvidovre2019-04-05Judge (Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
32World Junior Championship 2019Zagreb2019-03-04Judge (Junior ladies)
33Sjællands Cup 2018Tårnby2018-11-17Controller (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 2, Springs girls)
Judge (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Debs boys, Debs girls, Cubs girls)
34Sjællands Mesterskab 2018Tårnby2018-11-17Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
35Inge Solar Memorial Alpen Trophy 2018Innsbruck2018-11-12Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
36Inge Solar Memorial Alpen Trophy Junior 2018Innsbruck2018-11-12Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
37Antwerp Diamond Trophy 2018Wilrijk2018-10-19Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 1)
38Flemish Championships 2018Wilrijk2018-04-13Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
Judge (Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys 2, Basic novice A boys 1)
39Skate Copenhagen 2018Hvidovre2018-04-06Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
40Austrian Championships 2018Wien2017-12-13Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
41JGP Egna 2017Egna2017-10-11Judge (Junior ladies)
42Nebelhorn Trophy 2017Oberstdorf2017-09-27Judge (Senior ladies)
43World Team Trophy 2017Tokyo2017-04-20Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs)
44Dragon Trophy 2017Ljublana2017-02-09Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
45Tivoli Cup 2017Ljublana2017-02-09Judge (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1)
46Reykjavík International Games 2017Reykjavík2017-02-03Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
47Reykjavík International Games 2017 InterclubReykjavík2017-02-03Judge (Junior ladies, Basic novice A girls, Pre-novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile girls)
48Austrian Championships 2017Graz2016-12-14Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
49Austrian Championships 2016Innsbruck2015-12-16Referee (Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
5027th Golden BearZagreb2015-11-19Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)
5142. Leo Scheu MemorialGraz2015-10-27Referee (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
Controller (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
52Ice Challenge 2015Graz2015-10-27Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
53JGP Zagreb 2015Zagreb2015-10-07Judge (Junior ladies)
54Coupe du Printemps 2015Luxembourg2015-03-13Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
55Austrian Championships 2015Dornbirn2014-12-17Referee (Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
5641. Leo Scheu MemorialGraz2014-11-11Judge (Advanced novice boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
57JGP Tallinn Cup 2014Tallinn2014-09-24Judge (Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
58Lombardia Trophy 2014Milano2014-09-18Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
59Lombardia Trophy Junior 2014Milano2014-09-18Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
603rd New Year's CupBratislava2014-01-04Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
61Austrian Championships 2014Salzburg2013-12-18Referee (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
62Skate Celje 2013Celje2013-11-14Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys)
63Austrian Championships 2013Wien2012-12-19Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
64Austrian Championships 2012Graz2011-12-15Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)