Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
47th Volvo Open Cup Interclub
Volvo Arena
, Riga
Latvia
3 - 6 Nov, 2022
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Junior ladies
1
Evelin KULL
39.70
1
details
2
Enniina PAAVOLA
38.77
2
details
3
Siiri TAMMISTO
36.36
3
details
Advanced novice boys
1
Yehor KURTSEV
40.14
2
details
82.46
1
details
122.60
2
Kirill SHEIKO
42.54
1
details
59.03
2
details
101.57
3
Akims KIRILOVS
31.09
4
details
43.33
3
details
74.42
Advanced novice girls 1
1
Elina GOIDINA
49.46
1
details
80.41
1
details
129.87
2
Kira BARANOVSKA
41.28
3
details
69.20
2
details
110.48
3
Gabriele JUSKAITE
41.42
2
details
60.36
8
details
101.78
Intermediate novice girls
1
Ema KOMICIUTE
37.74
1
details
2
Ada NURKKALA
35.83
2
details
3
Säde-Ann SAKS
35.69
3
details
Basic novice boys
1
Emanuelis SAPRANAVICIUS
30.12
1
details
2
Rasmus KAJALAID
25.69
2
details
3
Arseni BERTSEVITCH
24.41
3
details
Basic novice girls 1
1
Lucca DIJKHUIZEN
39.70
1
details
2
Stefania ZAGOROVSKAJA
39.07
2
details
3
Isabel SAKS
38.37
3
details
Basic novice girls 2
1
Lili Liisa SAKS
37.67
1
details
2
Aleksandra VASILJEVA
37.59
2
details
3
Maiia BOHDAN
36.99
3
details
Novice girls
1
Maria DÕRLOVA
32.88
1
details
2
Nelli RAUTANEN
30.09
2
details
3
Aamu HELMINEN
28.02
3
details
Springs boys
1
Roberts TALLE
16.17
1
details
Springs girls
1
Arina MAKARENKOVA
28.50
1
details
2
Irina KRUTSKO
26.29
2
details
3
Elze PAKALNISKYTE
23.74
3
details
Cubs girls
1
Gabriela SMITE
25.78
1
details
2
Ksenija LOTOVINA
25.22
2
details
3
Varvara BELOGRUDOVA
24.65
3
details
Chicks boys
1
Filip SOLIANYAK
18.39
1
details
Chicks girls 1
1
Milana MOISSEJEVA
21.46
1
details
2
Sonja MÄEKALA
18.84
2
details
3
Nikole CHECHIKA
18.01
3
details
Chicks girls 2
1
Megija MAHERE
24.67
1
details
2
Anna ZVEREVA
23.32
2
details
3
Irune POSKEVICIUTE
22.48
3
details
Chicks girls 3
1
Eva SHARIGINA
31.97
1
details
2
Katalina SERATINSKA
27.40
2
details
3
Alise SITNOVA
26.70
3
details
Chicks girls 4
1
Sendija MAHERE
23.25
1
details
2
Miroslava VORONINA
20.18
2
details
3
Zlata POZNAKA
19.78
3
details
Chicks girls 5
1
Svetlana SERDCEVA
15.43
1
details
2
Amelija ALEKSEJEVA
14.79
2
details
3
Viktorija ZAHARENKO
14.44
3
details
Pre-chicks girls 1
1
Violetta KSENOFONTOVA
19.26
1
details
2
Saskia VIIMSALU
18.32
2
details
3
Amira KORECKA
18.02
3
details
Pre-chicks girls 2
1
Monika MILENBERGA
17.74
1
details
2
Veronika KIRILOVA
15.33
2
details
3
Odrija GARUTA
14.16
3
details
Bronze girls
1
Elza KUKELA
15.36
1
details
2
Anelija SMANE
14.98
2
details
3
Alona DOLINDA
7.82
3
details
Beginner girls 1
1
Migle SABLINSKAITE
18.91
1
details
2
Rehina SAKHNENKO
18.77
2
details
3
Varvara SOLDANE
17.44
3
details
Beginner girls 2
1
Eva DOMANICKA
21.57
1
details
2
Elizabete NELSONE
20.53
2
details
3
Justine HAVERJUKA
19.35
3
details