Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Lithuanian Championships 2020 - Atviras Lietuvos Èempionatas ir Pirmenybës 2020
Elektrėnai Ledo Arena
, Elektrėnai
Lithuania
6 - 7 Mar, 2021
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Junior ladies 1
1
Jogaile AGLINSKYTE
42.67
2
details
100.99
1
details
143.66
2
Maria BREJEVA
47.24
1
details
94.74
2
details
141.98
3
Darja REGINEVIC
37.13
4
details
78.21
3
details
115.34
Junior ladies 2
1
Gabriele NORVAISAITE
45.10
1
details
2
Gabriele VALENTINAVICIUTE
42.14
2
details
3
Valerija KARUSEVA
33.75
3
details
Advanced novice boys
1
Nojus MAJAUSKAS
31.32
1
details
52.51
1
details
83.83
2
Daniel KORABELNIK
29.68
2
details
48.03
2
details
77.71
Advanced novice girls
1
Agne IVANOVAITE
42.44
1
details
81.53
1
video
123.97
2
Gabriele JUSKAITE
37.85
2
details
66.57
2
details
104.42
3
Meda VARIAKOJYTE
34.51
3
details
59.65
3
details
94.16
Intermediate novice girls
1
Ruta SVEIKAUSKAITE
38.62
1
details
2
Emilija SVENCIONYTE
37.65
2
details
3
Ksenija KUZNECOVA
37.47
3
video
Basic novice boys
1
Mantas GRYBA
33.83
1
details
Basic novice girls
1
Milena LARCENKO
38.75
1
details
2
Ieva GRYBAITE
38.02
2
details
3
Ema KOMICIUTE
36.01
3
details
Novice girls
1
Elze PALIUKAITE
32.84
1
details
2
Meida JONYNAITE
30.70
2
details
3
Urte Maria BUDRYTE
29.28
3
details
Springs girls
1
Aiste KACINSKAITE
32.83
1
details
2
Neda BERNOTAVICIUTE
32.40
2
details
3
Egle TRIPONAITE
31.79
3
details
Cubs girls 1
1
Leja KAZLAUSKAITE
39.19
1
details
2
Adriana SLIZAUSKAITE
37.52
2
details
3
Migle KONDRATE
35.07
3
details
Cubs girls 2
1
Eliza KELMAITE
27.71
1
details
2
Vakare KARSOKAITE
26.90
2
details
3
Lukrecija Gabriele ZACHAZEVZKA
26.46
3
details
Chicks boys 1
1
Emanuelis SAPRANAVICIUS
20.73
1
details
Chicks boys 2
1
Kim SIPCIN
20.44
1
details
2
Artiom PUMPUTIS
19.59
2
details
Chicks girls 1
1
Sofija ORDAITE
24.50
1
details
2
Agata MATONE
24.45
2
details
3
Daniele TAMKEVICIUTE
23.87
3
details
Chicks girls 2
1
Izabele LEVARAUSKAITE
27.29
1
details
2
Andreja AUSKALNYTE
26.01
2
details
3
Emilija MACIULYTE
23.78
3
details
Chicks girls 3
1
Medeina TAMKEVICIUTE
23.38
1
details
2
Kamile SALIUTE
22.50
2
details
3
Agniete DIDONYTE
22.35
3
details
Chicks girls 4
1
Darija RISNOVSKAJA
20.27
1
details
2
Leja BRUZAITE
19.36
2
details
3
Agata VILIMAVICIUTE
18.88
3
details
Pre-chicks girls
1
Kataleja GARASTAITE
18.09
1
details
2
Eleonora ANDZIULYTE
17.45
2
details
3
Valerija SOLDATOVA
16.18
3
details
Beginner girls 1
1
Ema GRASYTE
25.31
1
details
Beginner girls 2
1
Laura RUTKAUSKAITE
18.92
1
details
2
Ieva SIMKUNAITE
18.89
2
details
3
Elija JUZIKYTE
18.68
3
details