Christine HESTBECH LAURIDSEN

DEN Denmark
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Lee Valley Open 2019London2019-07-29Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls 2, Intermediate novice girls 1, Basic novice boys 1, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys 2, Level 3 girls, Level 3 boys, Level 2 boys, Level 2 girls, Level 1 girls, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2)
2Skate Copenhagen 2019Hvidovre2019-04-05Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice girls)
3Danish Championship 2019Odense2018-12-07Judge (Junior ladies, Novice girls, Debs girls, Cubs girls)
4Sjællands Cup 2018Tårnby2018-11-17Referee (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1)
Judge (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1)
5Sjællands Mesterskab 2018Tårnby2018-11-17Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice girls)
6Sjællands Cup 2018Tårnby2018-11-17Referee (Novice girls 1, Debs girls, Debs boys)
Judge (Novice girls 1, Debs girls, Debs boys)
7Sjællands Mesterskab 2018Tårnby2018-11-17Judge (Debs girls)
8Sjællands Cup 2018Tårnby2018-11-17Referee (Cubs girls)
Judge (Cubs girls)
9Oktoberkonkurrencen 2018Gentofte2018-10-27Referee (Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 3)
Judge (Senior ladies 3, Junior ladies 3, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 3)
10Norgescup 4 i 2018-19Oslo2018-10-20Judge (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Debs boys, Basic girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls)
11HSK Cup 2018Hvidovre2018-10-05Judge (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 3, Junior ladies 3, Debs girls 2, Debs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
12JGP Ostrava 2018Ostrava2018-09-26Judge (Junior men)
13Efterårskonkurrencen 2018Rødovre2018-09-15Referee (Senior ladies 1, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Debs girls)
Judge (Senior ladies 1, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Debs girls)
14Lee Valley Open 2018London2018-07-09Referee (Level 6 boys, Level 6 girls, Level 5 girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Level 7 girls, Level 4 girls, Level 3 girls, Level 2 girls, Level 1 girls, Level 1 boys)
15Skate Copenhagen 2018Hvidovre2018-04-06Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls, Novice boys, Debs boys, Cubs girls)
16Flyver Cup 2018Kastrup2018-02-10Referee (Novice girls 2, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 2)
Judge (Novice girls 2, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 2)
17Elit 8 i 2017-18Åkersberga2018-01-20Judge (Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
18Nasjonalt Stevne 6 i 2017-18Sarpsborg2018-01-06Judge (Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Springs boys 2, Springs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
19Danish Championship 2018Hørsholm2017-12-01Judge (Junior ladies, Novice girls, Debs girls)
20Sjællands Mesterskab 2017Tårnby2017-11-10Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
21Oktoberkonkurrencen 2017Gentofte2017-10-27Referee (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls)
Judge (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls)
22HSK Cup 2017Hvidovre2017-09-29Judge (Novice girls 1)
23JGP Minsk 2017Minsk2017-09-20Judge (Junior ladies)
24Skate Copenhagen 2017Hvidovre2017-03-31Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Debs girls, Debs boys, Cubs girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Debs girls, Debs boys, Cubs girls)
25Regionalt stevne Fredrikstad 2016-17Fredrikstad2017-03-18Judge (Basic girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys)
26Flyver Cup 2017Kastrup2017-02-18Judge (Springs girls 2)
27Isblomsten 2017Herlev2017-01-27Judge (Senior ladies 1, Debs girls)
28Sjællands Mesterskab 2016Hørsholm2016-11-18Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys, Debs girls)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys, Debs girls)
29Oktoberkonkurrencen 2016Gentofte2016-10-29Referee (Senior ladies 1, Junior men, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Senior men, Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 3, Debs girls 1)
30Skate Copenhagen 2016Hvidovre2016-04-01Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Debs boys, Debs girls, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
31Nordics Open 2016Aalborg2016-02-24Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
32Norwegian Championships 2016Bergen2016-02-06Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Basic girls)
33Danish Championship 2016Tårnby2015-12-11Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
34Oktoberkonkurrencen 2015Gentofte2015-10-23Referee (Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Novice boys, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Novice boys, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1)
35HSK Cup 2015Hvidovre2015-09-18Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 1, Novice boys, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 1, Novice boys, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
36Kretsmesterskap for Oslo og Akershus 2015Skedsmo2015-04-11Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Debs girls, Basic girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Debs girls, Basic girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
37Skate Copenhagen 2015Hvidovre2015-03-27Referee (Debs girls, Debs boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Debs girls, Debs boys)
38Nasjonalt stevne 13 i 2014-15Trondheim2015-02-07Judge (Basic girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
39Sjællands Mesterskab 2014Hørsholm2014-10-30Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice girls, Debs boys, Debs girls)
4019th Cup of NiceNice2014-10-15Judge (Senior men)
41HSK Cup 2014Hvidovre2014-10-02Referee (Novice boys 1, Novice girls 1, Debs boys, Debs girls 1)
Judge (Senior men 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Novice boys 1, Novice girls 1, Debs boys, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1)
42Nordics 2014Uppsala2014-02-27Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girl)
43Danish Championship 2014Herlev2013-12-06Referee (Novice girls, Debs girls, Debs boys)
Judge (Novice girls, Debs girls, Debs boys)
44Sjællands Mesterskab 2013Rødovre2013-11-08Referee (Senior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Debs boys, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Debs boys, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
45Skate Copenhagen 2013Hvidovre2013-03-22Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls)
46Sjællands Mesterskab 2012Hørsholm2012-11-09Referee (Springs girls)
Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
47Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2012Odense2012-11-02Referee (Springs girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys, Debs girls, Debs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
48HSK Cup 2012Hvidovre2012-10-05Referee (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 3, Junior ladies 3, Junior men, Junior ladies 2)
Judge (Senior ladies 1, Senior men, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls)
49Kretsmesterskap for Oslo og Akershus 2012Bærum2012-03-24Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice A boys, Novice A girls, Debs girls, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
50Danish Championship 2012Hvidovre2011-12-02Referee (Debs girls)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls, Novice boys, Debs girls)
51Sjællands Mesterskab 2011Herlev2011-11-04Referee (Novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)