Yulia LEVSHUNOVA

GEO Georgia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
113th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2020-01-16Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2)
213th Skate HelenaBelgrade2020-01-15Judge (Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2)
361st Grand Prix of BratislavaBratislava2019-12-13Judge (Junior ladies, Junior ice dance, Advanced novice girls)
452st Golden SpinZagreb2019-12-04Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior pairs)
5Bosporus Cup 2019Istanbul2019-11-25Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior ice dance, Junior ladies, Junior men, Junior ice dance)
67th Tomas CupŠiauliai2019-11-23Referee (Cubs girls, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 4, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys 2, Basic novice boys 1, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Cubs girls, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 4, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
740th Volvo Open CupRiga2019-11-05Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Advanced novice girls)
840th Volvo Open Cup YoungstersRiga2019-11-05Referee (Intermediate novice boys)
Judge (Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1)
9Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 2019 ISUDongguan2019-11-02Judge (Senior ice dance)
1031st Golden BearZagreb2019-10-24Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 2)
11Skate America 2019Las Vegas2019-10-17Judge (Senior pairs, Senior ice dance)
12Denis Ten Memorial 2019Almaty2019-10-09Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance, Junior men)
13JGP Zagreb 2019Zagreb2019-09-25Judge (Junior pairs)
14JGP Gdansk 2019Gdansk2019-09-18Judge (Junior pairs)
1539th Volvo Open CupRiga2019-05-04Judge (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Novice girls, Debs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Bronze boys, Beginner boys 1, Beginner girls 2)
16Baltic Elite Cup Series Final 2019Riga2019-05-03Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
17Silver Skate Cup 2019Vilnius2019-03-22Referee (Beginner girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
18Belarusian Junior Championships 2019Minsk2019-02-06Judge (Junior men, Junior ice dance)
19Egna Dance Trophy 2019Egna2019-02-01Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
20Belarusian Championships 2018-19Minsk2018-12-15Referee (Senior ice dance)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Senior ice dance)
21Bosporus Cup 2018Istanbul2018-11-27Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
22Warsaw Cup 2018Warsaw2018-11-23Judge (Senior ice dance)
2337th Volvo Open Cup YoungstersRiga2018-11-11Judge (Junior ladies, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 3, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 3, Bronze girls, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
24Ventspils Perle 2018Ventspils2018-10-27Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
25Ice Star 2018Minsk2018-10-18Judge (Senior ice dance)
26Jelgava Cup 2018Jelgava2018-10-13Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2)
27JGP Ostrava 2018Ostrava2018-09-26Judge (Junior ice dance)
2826th Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2018-09-20Judge (Senior ice dance)
29JGP Bratislava 2018Bratislava2018-08-22Judge (Junior ice dance)
3036th Volvo Open CupRiga2018-05-05Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 2, Bronze girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys 1, Beginner boys 2, Beginner girls 1)
31Jelgava Spring Cup 2018Jelgava2018-03-10Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
32Belarusian Junior Championships 2018Minsk2018-01-26Judge (Junior ladies)
33Belarusian Championships 2018Minsk2017-12-16Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
34Jelgava Winter Cup 2017Jelgava2017-12-09Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
35Jelgava Cup 2017Jelgava2017-03-11Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
36Kaunas Ice Winter Cup 2017Kaunas2017-03-03Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
3732nd Volvo Open CupRiga2017-01-28Judge (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 2)
3831st Volvo Open CupRiga2016-11-09Referee (Novice girls, Novice boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Bronze girls, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2)
3930th Volvo Open CupRiga2016-05-07Referee (Springs girls, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 4)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 4)
4029th Volvo Open CupRiga2016-01-23Referee (Junior ladies 2, Basic novice B girls, Novice girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
41Latvian Championships 2015Riga2015-12-12Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
4228th Volvo Open Cup ISURiga2015-11-04Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
4328th Volvo Open CupRiga2015-11-04Judge (Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1)
44Ventspils Perle 2015Ventspils2015-10-24Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
45Ice Star 2015Minsk2015-10-09Judge (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)