Anna SIEROCKA

POL Poland
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Mentor Torun Cup 2020Torun2020-01-07Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Gold girls, Gold boys)
2Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2019Torino2019-12-04Controller (Senior pairs, Junior pairs)
3Bosporus Cup 2019Istanbul2019-11-25Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
4Warsaw Cup 2019Warsaw2019-11-14Controller (Senior men)
5Ice Star 2019 ISUMinsk2019-10-18Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
6Ice Star 2019Minsk2019-10-14Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice pairs)
7World Championship 2019Saitama City2019-03-18Judge (Senior men)
8Mini Europa 2019Warsaw2019-03-08Assistant (Bronze girls, Bronze boys)
Judge (Gold girls, Silver girls)
9Polish Junior Championships 2019Oswiecim2019-02-01Controller (Junior ladies)
10European Championship 2019Minsk2019-01-15Controller (Senior pairs)
11Mentor Torun Cup 2019Torun2019-01-08Referee (Gold boys, Gold girls)
Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Gold boys)
12Four Nationals Championship 2019Budapest2018-12-14Controller (Senior men)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior pairs, Advanced novice pairs)
13Interclub Mazovia Trophy 2018Warsaw2018-11-23Controller (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
14Inge Solar Memorial Alpen Trophy 2018Innsbruck2018-11-12Controller (Senior pairs)
15Inge Solar Memorial Alpen Trophy Junior 2018Innsbruck2018-11-12Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Controller (Junior pairs, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
1630th Golden BearZagreb2018-10-25Referee (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
17Skate America 2018Everett2018-10-19Controller (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
18NRW Summer Trophy 2018Dortmund2018-08-10Referee (Junior men)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
19World Championship 2018Milano2018-03-19Judge (Senior men)
20Mini Europa 2018Warsaw2018-03-09Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Gold boys, Gold girls, Silver boys, Bronze boys)
21Warsaw Cup 2017Warsaw2017-11-16Referee (Senior ladies)
22Mini Europa 2017Warsaw2017-03-03Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 2, Gold boys, Silver boys, Bronze boys)
23Interclub Mentor Cup 2017Torun2017-01-15Controller (Gold girls, Silver boys, Bronze boys)
Judge (Silver girls)
24Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2016Marseille2016-12-07Referee (Senior men, Junior men)
25Warsaw Cup 2016Warsaw2016-11-17Referee (Senior men)
2631st Volvo Open Cup ISURiga2016-11-09Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys)
Controller (Senior men)
2731st Volvo Open CupRiga2016-11-09Referee (Basic novice B girls)
28Polish Junior Championships 2016Gdansk2016-01-29Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice girls)
29Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2016Torun2016-01-06Controller (Junior ladies)
30Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup Non ISU 2016Torun2016-01-06Judge (Silver girls)
31Warsaw Cup 2015Warsaw2015-11-26Controller (Senior men)
32Tallinn Trophy International 2015Tallinn2015-11-18Referee (Junior ladies 1, Junior men)
Controller (Junior ladies 2)
33Tallinn Trophy 2015Tallinn2015-11-17Controller (Senior men)
34Skate America 2015Milwaukee, Wisconsin2015-10-22Controller (Senior ladies)
35Four Nationals Championship 2015Budapest2014-12-17Referee (Senior men)
36Warsaw Cup 2014Warsaw2014-11-20Controller (Senior men)
37Warsaw Cup 2013Warsaw2013-11-13Controller (Senior men, Advanced novice boys)
38World Championship 2013London2013-03-11Judge (Senior men)
39Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2013Torun2013-01-10Referee (Junior ladies, Silver boys, Silver girls)
Judge (Bronze boys, Bronze girls)
40Warsaw Cup 2012Warsaw2012-11-15Controller (Senior men)
41Cup of Russia 2012Moscow2012-11-08Referee (Senior men)
42Three Nationals Championship 2012Ostrava2011-12-15Controller (Senior ladies)
43Rostelecom CupMoscow2011-11-24Controller (Senior men)
44JGP Baltic Cup 2011Gdansk2011-09-14Judge (Junior men)
45Warsaw Cup 2010Warsaw2010-11-18Referee (Junior men)
46Three Nationals Championship 2010Cieszyn2009-12-18Judge (Senior men)
47Cup of China 2009Beijing2009-10-29Judge (Senior ladies)
48Three Nationals Championship 2009Trinec2008-12-04Controller (Senior ladies)
49Warsaw Cup 2008Warsaw2008-11-14Controller (Junior ladies)
50Junior Grand Prix Final 2007Gdansk2007-12-06Referee (Junior men)
51Warsaw Cup 2007Warsaw2007-11-16Controller (Junior ladies)
52Polish Junior Championships 2007Warszawa2007-01-05Controller (Junior men)
53Polish Championships 2007Oswiecim2006-12-14Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men)
54Cup of Russia 2006Moscow2006-11-24Referee (Senior ladies)
55Trophée Eric Bompard 2006Paris2006-11-17Judge (Senior men)
56Cup of Russia 2005St. Petersburg2005-11-24Referee (Senior ladies)