Anna SIEROCKA

POL Poland
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1World Championship 2018Milano2018-03-19Judge (Senior men)
2Mini Europa 2018Warsaw2018-03-09Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Gold girls, Gold boys, Silver boys, Bronze boys)
3Warsaw Cup 2017Warsaw2017-11-16Referee (Senior ladies)
4Mini Europa 2017Warsaw2017-03-03Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 2, Gold boys, Silver boys, Bronze boys)
5Interclub Mentor Cup 2017Torun2017-01-15Controller (Gold girls, Silver boys, Bronze boys)
Judge (Silver girls)
6Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix FinalMarseille2016-12-07Referee (Senior men, Junior men)
7Warsaw Cup 2016Warsaw2016-11-17Referee (Senior men)
831st Volvo Open Cup ISURiga2016-11-09Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys)
Controller (Senior men)
931st Volvo Open CupRiga2016-11-09Referee (Basic novice B girls)
10Polish Junior Championships 2016Gdansk2016-01-29Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice boys, Novice girls)
11Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2016Torun2016-01-06Controller (Junior ladies)
12Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup Non ISU 2016Torun2016-01-06Judge (Silver girls)
13Warsaw Cup 2015Warsaw2015-11-26Controller (Senior men)
14Tallinn Trophy International 2015Tallinn2015-11-18Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies 1)
Controller (Junior ladies 2)
15Tallinn Trophy 2015Tallinn2015-11-17Controller (Senior men)
16Skate America 2015Milwaukee, Wisconsin2015-10-22Controller (Senior ladies)
17Four Nationals Championship 2015Budapest2014-12-17Referee (Senior men)
18Warsaw Cup 2014Warsaw2014-11-20Controller (Senior men)
19Warsaw Cup 2013Warsaw2013-11-13Controller (Senior men, Advanced novice boys)
20World Championship 2013London2013-03-11Judge (Senior men)
21Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2013Torun2013-01-10Referee (Junior ladies, Silver girls, Silver boys)
Judge (Bronze girls, Bronze boys)
22Warsaw Cup 2012Warsaw2012-11-15Controller (Senior men)
23Cup of Russia 2012Moscow2012-11-08Referee (Senior men)
24Three Nationals Championship 2012Ostrava2011-12-15Controller (Senior ladies)
25Rostelecom CupMoscow2011-11-24Controller (Senior men)
26JGP Baltic Cup 2011Gdansk2011-09-14Judge (Junior men)
27Warsaw Cup 2010Warsaw2010-11-18Referee (Junior men)
28Three Nationals Championship 2010Cieszyn2009-12-18Judge (Senior men)
29Cup of China 2009Beijing2009-10-29Judge (Senior ladies)
30Three Nationals Championship 2009Trinec2008-12-04Controller (Senior ladies)
31Warsaw Cup 2008Warsaw2008-11-14Controller (Junior ladies)
32Junior Grand Prix Final 2007Gdansk2007-12-06Referee (Junior men)
33Warsaw Cup 2007Warsaw2007-11-16Controller (Junior ladies)
34Polish Junior Championships 2007Warszawa2007-01-05Controller (Junior men)
35Polish Championships 2007Oswiecim2006-12-14Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies)
36Cup of Russia 2006Moscow2006-11-24Referee (Senior ladies)
37Trophée Eric Bompard 2006Paris2006-11-17Judge (Senior men)
38Cup of Russia 2005St. Petersburg2005-11-24Referee (Senior ladies)