Lolita LABUNSKAYA

Moscow (MOS)
RUS Russia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Russian Championship 2020Krasnoyarsk2019-12-24Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance)
261st Grand Prix of BratislavaBratislava2019-12-13Judge (Junior men, Junior ice dance, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
313th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2019-12-02Referee (Senior ice dance)
4Bosporus Cup 2019Istanbul2019-11-25Referee (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
540th Volvo Open CupRiga2019-11-05Referee (Senior ice dance)
Judge (Senior ladies)
640th Volvo Open Cup YoungstersRiga2019-11-05Referee (Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1)
7Skate America 2019Las Vegas2019-10-17Referee (Senior ice dance)
8Denis Ten Memorial 2019Almaty2019-10-09Referee (Senior ice dance)
Judge (Junior men)
9JGP Zagreb 2019Zagreb2019-09-25Referee (Junior ice dance)
1027th Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2019-09-20Judge (Senior ice dance)
11World Junior Championship 2019Zagreb2019-03-04Judge (Junior ice dance)
12Open Ice Mall Cup 2019Eilat2019-02-20Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Senior ice dance, Junior men, Junior ice dance)
13Open Ice Mall Cup 2019 Non ISUEilat2019-02-20Judge (Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls)
14Russian Championship 2019Saransk2018-12-21Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance)
15Bosporus Cup 2018Istanbul2018-11-27Referee (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
1637th Volvo Open CupRiga2018-11-06Referee (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
17Skate Canada 2018Laval2018-10-26Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance)
18Ice Star 2018Minsk2018-10-18Referee (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
19JGP Yerevan 2018Yerevan2018-10-10Judge (Junior ladies, Junior ice dance)
20Skate Canada Autumn Classic 2018Oakville2018-09-20Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance)
21Egna Dance Trophy 2018Egna2018-02-02Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
22Russian Junior Championships 2018Saransk2018-01-23Referee (Junior men)
Judge (Junior ice dance)
23Russian Championship 2018St.Petersburg2017-12-21Judge (Senior ladies)
2434th Volvo Open CupRiga2017-11-08Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men)
2534th Volvo Open Cup YoungstersRiga2017-11-08Referee (Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 2)
Judge (Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 2)
26Skate Canada 2017Regina2017-10-27Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance)
27Russian Junior Championships 2017St. Petersburg2017-02-01Judge (Junior men)
28Russian Championship 2017Chelyabinsk2016-12-20Referee (Senior ladies)
29Tallinn Trophy International 2016Tallinn2016-11-20Judge (Junior men)
30Trophee de France 2016Paris2016-11-10Judge (Senior ladies)
31Skate Canada 2016Mississauga2016-10-27Judge (Senior ladies)
32Skate Canada Autumn Classic 2016Montreal2016-09-29Judge (Senior ladies)
33Nebelhorn Trophy 2016Oberstdorf2016-09-23Judge (Senior men)
34Bavarian Open 2016Oberstdorf2016-02-17Judge (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys)
35Russian Junior Championships 2016Chelyabinsk2016-01-19Judge (Junior men)
36Russian Championship 2016Ekaterinburg2015-12-23Referee (Senior ladies)
37Cup of China 2015Beijing2015-11-05Judge (Senior ladies)
38Skate America 2015Milwaukee, Wisconsin2015-10-22Judge (Senior ladies)
39World Team Trophy 2015Tokyo2015-04-16Judge (Senior men)
40Rostelecom Crystal Skate 2015Saransk2015-04-04Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
41World Junior Championship 2015Tallinn2015-03-02Judge (Junior ladies)
42Russian Junior Championships 2015Yoshkar-Ola2015-02-04Judge (Junior ladies)
43Russian Championship 2015Sochi2014-12-24Judge (Senior ladies)
44Tallinn Trophy 2014Tallinn2014-12-03Judge (Senior men)
45Trophee Eric Bompard 2014Bordeaux2014-11-20Judge (Senior ladies)
4625th Volvo Open CupRiga2014-11-05Judge (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
47Skate America 2014Chicago2014-10-23Judge (Senior men)
48Ice Star 2014Minsk2014-10-17Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
49Rostelecom Crystal Skate 2014Odintsovo2014-04-25Referee (Advanced novice girls 2)
Judge (Advanced novice girls 1)
50World Junior Championship 2014Sofia2014-03-10Judge (Junior men)
51Russian Junior Championship 2014Saransk2014-01-22Judge (Junior men)
52Russian Championship 2014Sochi2013-12-22Judge (Senior men)
53Tallinn Trophy 2013Tallinn2013-11-28Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girl, Advanced novice boys, Chicks girls 1)
5422nd Volvo Open CupRiga2013-11-07Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies)
55Skate Canada 2013Saint John2013-10-24Judge (Senior ladies)
56Lombardia Trophy 2013Sesto San Giovanni, Milano2013-09-19Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
57Coupe du Printemps 2013Luxembourg2013-03-22Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
58Russian Junior Championship 2013Saransk2013-02-01Judge (Junior ladies)
5920th Volvo Open CupRiga2013-01-10Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys)
60Russian Championship 2013Sochi2012-12-24Judge (Senior men)
61Golden Spin 2012Zagreb2012-12-13Judge (Senior ladies)
62Ice Star 2012Minsk2012-09-06Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
63JGP Lake Placid 2012Lake Placid2012-08-29Judge (Junior men)
64Russian Junior Championship 2012Khimki2012-02-05Judge (Junior ladies)
65Youth Olympics 2012Innsbruck2012-01-14Judge (Junior ladies)
66Russian Championship 2012Saransk2011-12-24Judge (Senior men)
67NRW Trophy 2011Dortmund2011-11-29Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls)
68Skate America 2011Ontario2011-10-20Judge (Senior men)
6920th Triglav TrophyJesenice2011-04-07Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice boys)
70Russian Championship 2011Saransk2010-12-26Judge (Senior ladies)
71JGP Cup of AustriaGraz2010-09-16Judge (Junior men)
72Cup of Russia 2005St. Petersburg2005-11-24Judge (Senior ladies)
73JGP Croatia Cup 2005Zagreb2005-10-06Judge (Junior men)