Evelyn ROSSOUKHI-SCHNEIDER

AUT Austria
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Lombardia Trophy 2019Bergamo2019-09-13Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
2Tayside Trophy International 2019Dundee2019-08-12Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men, Junior ladies)
3Tayside Trophy Club International 2019Dundee2019-08-09Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Level 1 girls 3)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Level 3 boys, Level 3 girls 1, Level 3 girls 2, Level 2 boys, Level 1 boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2)
4Skate Victoria 2019 ISUSofia2019-04-09Specialist (Senior men, Junior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
5Skate Victoria 2019Sofia2019-04-09Specialist (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Cubs boys)
Assistant (Basic novice girls 1, Cubs girls 1)
6Cup of Tyrol 2019Innsbruck2019-03-02Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
7Cup of Tyrol Interclub 2019Innsbruck2019-03-02Specialist (Advanced novice boys)
8Challenge Cup 2019Den Haag2019-02-21Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior pairs, Junior pairs)
914th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalSarajevo2019-02-13Specialist (Junior ladies)
10Four Continents Championships 2019Anaheim2019-02-05Assistant (Senior ladies)
11Austrian Championships 2019Gmunden2018-12-13Specialist (Junior pairs, Basic novice pairs)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
1251st Golden SpinZagreb2018-12-05Specialist (Senior men, Junior men)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
137th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2018-11-27Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies)
147th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2018-11-27Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
15Inge Solar Memorial Alpen Trophy 2018Innsbruck2018-11-12Specialist (Senior ladies)
16Inge Solar Memorial Alpen Trophy Junior 2018Innsbruck2018-11-12Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls)
Assistant (Basic novice A boys)
17Japan Open 2018Saitama2018-10-06Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
18Skate Canada Autumn Classic 2018Oakville2018-09-20Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
19Lombardia Trophy 2018Bergamo2018-09-13Specialist (Senior pairs)
Assistant (Senior men)
20Dundee Open 2018Dundee2018-08-11Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Level 5 boys, Level 3 boys, Level 3 girls 2, Level 2 boys, Level 1 boys, Level 1 girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Level 5 girls, Beginner girls 2)
21Egna Spring Trophy 2018Egna2018-04-04Specialist (Basic novice A boys)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls 2, Basic novice B girls)
22Sarajevo Open 2018 ISUSarajevo2018-03-01Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
23Sarajevo Open 2018Sarajevo2018-03-01Specialist (Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
24Challenge Cup 2018Den Haag2018-02-22Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys)
25Bavarian Open 2018Oberstdorf2018-01-26Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Novice girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys)
26FBMA Trophy 2018Abu Dhabi2018-01-04Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
27Austrian Championships 2018Wien2017-12-13Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
28Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2017Aichi2017-12-06Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
29Cup of Tyrol 2018Innsbruck2017-11-20Specialist (Advanced novice girls)
30Ice Challenge 2017Graz2017-11-09Specialist (Senior ladies)
3143. Leo Scheu Memorial ISUGraz2017-11-08Specialist (Advanced novice boys)
3222nd Cup of NiceNice2017-10-11Specialist (Senior men, Junior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
33U.S. International Figure Skating Classic 2017Salt Lake City2017-09-14Assistant (Senior men)
342017 U.S. Challenge SkateSalt Lake City2017-09-14Specialist (Junior ladies, Novice girls)
Assistant (Novice girls)
35Coventry Open 2017Coventry2017-06-26Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Level 6 girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3)
Assistant (Level 7 boys, Level 6 boys, Level 5 boys, Level 2 girls 1, Level 2 girls 2, Beginner girls 4)
36Cup of Tyrol 2017Innsbruck2017-02-28Specialist (Senior men, Junior men)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
37Bavarian Open 2017Oberstdorf2017-02-14Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Senior men, Advanced novice girls 1)
38Winter Universiade 2017Almaty2017-01-31Specialist (Senior men)
39FBMA Trophy 2017Abu Dhabi2017-01-05Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
40Austrian Championships 2017Graz2016-12-14Specialist (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
4149th Golden SpinZagreb2016-12-07Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
425th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2016-10-18Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
Assistant (Junior men)
435th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2016-10-18Assistant (Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
44Kinoshita Group Cup Japan Open 2016Saitama2016-10-01Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
45Nebelhorn Trophy 2016Oberstdorf2016-09-23Assistant (Senior ladies)
46Lombardia Trophy 2016Bergamo2016-09-08Specialist (Senior ladies)
47Lombardia Trophy Junior 2016Bergamo2016-09-07Assistant (Junior men)
48Coventry Open 2016Coventry2016-06-27Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Level 6 girls, Level 4 girls 1, Level 4 boys, Level 3 girls 1, Level 2 girls 2, Level 1 boys, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men, Level 7 boys, Level 6 boys, Level 5 girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
49Cup of Tyrol 2016Innsbruck2016-03-09Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls)
Assistant (Basic novice A boys)
50Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2016Vienna2016-02-23Specialist (Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys)
51Austrian Championships 2016Innsbruck2015-12-16Specialist (Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys)
5242. Leo Scheu MemorialGraz2015-10-27Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
53Dundee Annuals 2015Dundee2015-05-17Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Level 7 girls, Level 6 boys, Level 5 boys, Level 4 girls, Level 3 boys, Level 3 girls, Level 2 girls, Level 2 boys, Level 1 girls, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
5427th Coppa EuropaCanazei2015-04-07Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
55FBMA Trophy 2015Abu Dhabi2015-04-03Specialist (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys)
5625th Gardena Spring TrophySelva Val Gardena2015-03-22Specialist (Senior men, Junior ladies)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls)
57Coupe du Printemps 2015Luxembourg2015-03-13Specialist (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
Assistant (Junior men)
58Hellmut Seibt Memorial ISUVienna2015-02-25Specialist (Senior men, Advanced novice girls)
59Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2015Vienna2015-02-25Specialist (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
60Challenge Cup 2015Den Haag2015-02-19Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
61Bavarian Open 2015Oberstdorf2015-02-11Specialist (Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys)
62Winter Universiade 2015Granada2015-02-03Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior pairs)
6312th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalDornbirn2015-01-25Specialist (Junior ladies)
64Reykjavík International Games 2015Reykjavík2015-01-17Specialist (Advanced novice girls)
65Reykjavík International Games 2015 InterclubReykjavík2015-01-17Assistant (Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile girls)
66Austrian Championships 2015Dornbirn2014-12-17Specialist (Junior ladies, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
Assistant (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
67Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2014Barcelona2014-12-10Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
688th Santa Claus CupBudapest2014-12-01Specialist (Junior ladies)
6917th Merano CupMerano2014-11-14Specialist (Senior men, Junior men)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
7019th Cup of NiceNice2014-10-15Specialist (Senior men)
7122nd Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2014-10-01Assistant (Senior ladies)
72Lombardia Trophy 2014Sesto San Giovanni, Milano2014-09-18Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
7323rd Triglav TrophyJesenice2014-04-02Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
741st Narcisa CupJesenice2014-04-02Specialist (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls)
7524th Gardena Spring TrophySelva Val Gardena2014-03-29Specialist (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men)
76Coupe du Printemps 2014Luxembourg2014-03-14Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
77Challenge Cup 2014Den Haag2014-03-06Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
78Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2014Vienna2014-02-26Specialist (Senior ladies, Basic novice A girls 2)
7923rd Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2014-02-21Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2)
Assistant (Junior men)
80Bavarian Open 2014Oberstdorf2014-02-01Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls 2)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys)
813rd New Year's CupBratislava2014-01-04Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
82Austrian Championships 2014Salzburg2013-12-18Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
83Winter Universiade 2013Trentino2013-12-09Specialist (Senior men)
84NRW Trophy 2013Dortmund2013-12-04Specialist (Junior men)
Assistant (Advanced novice girl)
852nd Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2013-11-29Specialist (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys)
Assistant (Senior men)
862nd Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2013-11-28Specialist (Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
Assistant (Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
87Ice Challenge 2013Graz2013-11-19Specialist (Advanced novice girls)
8816th Merano CupMerano2013-11-15Specialist (Senior men)
89Skate Canada 2013Saint John2013-10-24Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
90Lombardia Trophy 2013Sesto San Giovanni, Milano2013-09-19Specialist (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Junior men)
91Coupe du Printemps 2013Luxembourg2013-03-22Specialist (Junior men, Basic novice A girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
92Challenge Cup 2013Den Haag2013-02-21Assistant (Senior ladies)
93Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2013Vienna2013-02-13Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
94Bavarian Open 2013Oberstdorf2013-02-06Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 3, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls 1)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1)
952nd New Year's CupBratislava2013-01-03Specialist (Junior ladies)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men)
96Austrian Championships 2013Wien2012-12-19Specialist (Senior men)
97Ice Challenge 2012Graz2012-11-05Specialist (Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
98Cup of Nice 2012Nice2012-10-24Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Junior men)
9920th Ondrej Nepela MemorialBratislava2012-10-04Assistant (Senior men)
100Lombardia Trophy 2012Sesto San Giovanni, Milano2012-09-20Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
10122nd Gardena Spring TrophySelva Val Gardena2012-04-13Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
10221st Triglav TrophyJesenice2012-04-04Assistant (Senior men)
103Coupe du Printemps 2012Luxembourg2012-03-16Specialist (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
104Challenge Cup 2012Den Haag2012-03-08Specialist (Junior ladies, Debs girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
105Bavarian Open 2012Oberstdorf2012-02-01Specialist (Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Junior men)
106European Championship 2012Sheffield2012-01-23Assistant (Senior men)
107Austrian Championships 2012Graz2011-12-15Assistant (Senior men)
108NRW Trophy 2011Dortmund2011-11-29Specialist (Junior men)
109Cup of Nice 2011Nice2011-10-26Specialist (Senior men)
110Lombardia Trophy 2011Sesto San Giovanni, Milano2011-09-22Specialist (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls)
111Four Continents Championships 2011Taipei City2011-02-15Assistant (Senior ladies)
112Bavarian Open 2011Oberstdorf2011-02-09Specialist (Senior men, Novice U13 girls)
Assistant (Junior men 1, Junior men 2, Novice U13 girls)
113Winter Universiade 2011Erzurum2011-01-30Assistant (Senior ladies)
114Austrian Championships 2011St.Pölten2010-12-17Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
115NRW Trophy 2010Dortmund2010-12-02Specialist (Junior men)
Assistant (Basic novice A girls)
116Cup of Nice 2010Nice2010-10-13Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
11718th Ondrej Nepela MemorialBratislava2010-09-30Assistant (Senior men)
11820th Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2010-02-26Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
119Bavarian Open 2010Oberstdorf2010-01-28Specialist (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys)
120Austrian Championships 2010Innsbruck2009-12-10Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men)
121NRW Trophy 2009Dortmund2009-12-03Specialist (Junior ladies, Novice boys)
122Skate America 2009Lake Placid2009-11-12Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men)
12317th Ondrej Nepela MemorialPiestany2009-11-05Specialist (Senior ladies)
124Nebelhorn Trophy 2009Oberstdorf2009-09-23Assistant (Senior ladies)
12519th Gardena Spring TrophySelva Val Gardena2009-04-01Specialist (Junior ladies, Novice girls)
Assistant (Junior men)
12619th Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2009-02-13Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
127Aegon Challenge CupDen Haag2009-02-04Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
128Austrian Championships 2009Linz/Donau2008-12-12Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men, Junior men)
129NRW Trophy 2008Dortmund2008-12-04Specialist (Senior men, Novice boys)
Assistant (Senior men)
130Skate Celje 2008Celje2008-11-05Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1)
131JGP Madrid CupMadrid2008-09-24Assistant (Junior men)
132NRW Trophy 2007Dortmund2007-11-30Specialist (Senior ladies, Novice boys)
133Trophée Eric Bompard 2007Paris2007-11-15Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
134Skate Celje 2007Celje2007-11-08Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Junior men, Advanced novice girls 2)
135JGP Sofia Cup 2007Sofia2007-10-03Specialist (Junior men)
136World Junior Championship 2007Oberstdorf2007-02-26Assistant (Junior ladies)
137Dragon Trophy 2007Ljublana2007-02-01Specialist (Junior ladies)
Assistant (Junior men)
138JGP Budapest 2006Budapest2006-08-31Assistant (Junior ladies)
139Karl Schäfer Memorial 2005Wien2005-10-12Assistant (Senior men)