Sandra PAVICIC

CRO Croatia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
114th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2020-11-26Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies)
214th Santa Claus CupBudapest2020-11-26Specialist (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
3Budapest Trophy Junior 2020Budapest2020-10-14Assistant (Senior ladies)
4Budapest Trophy 2020Budapest2020-10-14Specialist (Senior ladies)
5Jégvirág Cup 2020Miskolc2020-02-15Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys)
Assistant (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls)
6Jégvirág Cup 2020 nonISUMiskolc2020-02-14Specialist (Chicks girls 1)
Assistant (Cubs girls 2)
713th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2020-01-16Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys)
813th Skate HelenaBelgrade2020-01-15Specialist (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)
Assistant (Cubs girls 2)
9Croatian championships 2020Zagreb2019-12-18Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
10Golden Spin 2019Zagreb2019-12-04Specialist (Junior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
113. Prague Ice CupPraha2019-11-08Specialist (Senior men, Junior ladies)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men)
1231st Golden BearZagreb2019-10-24Specialist (Junior ladies, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
Assistant (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1)
13International Halloween Cup 2019Budapest2019-10-17Specialist (Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
14JGP Courchevel 2019Courchevel2019-08-21Assistant (Junior ladies)
15Skate Copenhagen 2019Hvidovre2019-04-05Specialist (Junior ladies, Debs girls, Springs girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men, Cubs girls)
16Egna Spring Trophy 2019Egna2019-03-28Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2)
Assistant (Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
17World Junior Championship 2019Zagreb2019-03-04Assistant (Junior men)
18Jégvirág Cup 2019Miskolc2019-02-15Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
19Jégvirág Cup 2019 nonISUMiskolc2019-02-15Assistant (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1)
20Bavarian Open 2019Oberstdorf2019-02-05Specialist (Junior men)
Assistant (Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls 2)
21Croatian championships 2019Zagreb2019-01-18Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
2212th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2019-01-17Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3)
Assistant (Basic novice girls 1)
2312th Skate HelenaBelgrade2019-01-16Specialist (Chicks girls 2)
Assistant (Cubs girls 2)
24Golden Spin 2018Zagreb2018-12-05Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
Assistant (Junior men)
25Skate Celje 2018 ISUCelje2018-11-22Specialist (Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys)
Assistant (Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3)
26Skate Celje 2018Celje2018-11-22Specialist (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)
Assistant (Cubs girls 2)
2730th Golden BearZagreb2018-10-25Specialist (Basic novice boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls 1)
28Nebelhorn Trophy 2018Oberstdorf2018-09-26Assistant (Senior men)
29Balkan Games 2018Celje2018-03-29Specialist (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men)
3011th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2018-01-23Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 2)
Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies)
3111th Skate HelenaBelgrade2018-01-23Specialist (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)
Assistant (Cubs girls 2)
32Golden Spin 2017Zagreb2017-12-06Specialist (Junior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
33Skate Celje 2017 ISUCelje2017-11-22Specialist (Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1)
Assistant (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2)
34Skate Celje 2017Celje2017-11-22Specialist (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
Assistant (Cubs girls 2)
3520th Merano CupMerano2017-11-15Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men, Junior men)
36Ice Challenge 2017Graz2017-11-09Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies)
3743. Leo Scheu MemorialGraz2017-11-08Specialist (Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
3829th Golden BearZagreb2017-10-26Specialist (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Assistant (Junior men, Basic novice B girls)
39JGP Zagreb 2017Zagreb2017-09-27Assistant (Junior men)
40Egna Spring Trophy 2017Egna2017-04-06Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
4110th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2017-01-20Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men)
4210th Skate HelenaBelgrade2017-01-18Specialist (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs boys)
Assistant (Basic novice B girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
43Croatian championships 2017Zagreb2017-01-14Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
44Golden Spin 2016Zagreb2016-12-07Specialist (Senior ladies)
4528th Golden BearZagreb2016-10-27Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
Assistant (Junior men, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
46Croatian championships 2016Zagreb2016-03-19Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
47Golden Spin 2015Zagreb2015-12-03Assistant (Senior ladies)
4827th Golden BearZagreb2015-11-19Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1)
Assistant (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
4942. Leo Scheu MemorialGraz2015-10-27Specialist (Junior ladies, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
Assistant (Junior men, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
50Croatian championships 2015Zagreb2015-03-28Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Basic novice A girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Cubs girls)
51Golden Spin 2014Zagreb2014-12-04Assistant (Senior ladies)
5241. Leo Scheu MemorialGraz2014-11-11Assistant (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
5326th Golden BearZagreb2014-11-06Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1)
54Sarajevo Open 2014Sarajevo2014-01-31Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
55Croatian championships 2014Zagreb2013-12-21Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Cubs girls)
Assistant (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
56Skate Celje 2013Celje2013-11-14Specialist (Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
Assistant (Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2)
5725th Golden BearZagreb2013-10-17Specialist (Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
5814th Mladost TrophyZagreb2013-03-20Specialist (Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Assistant (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1)
5924th Golden BearZagreb2012-11-23Specialist (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
60Croatian championships 2012Zagreb2011-12-17Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
6123rd Golden BearZagreb2011-11-24Specialist (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)