Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Hope Cup 2018
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lz
Niina PETRÕKINA
EST
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
6.00
details
3Lo
Nataly LANGERBAUR
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
5.61
video
3S
Marija BOLSHEVA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
4.40
details
3S
Niina PETRÕKINA
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
4.40
details
2A
Niina PETRÕKINA
EST
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.67
3.97
details
2Lz
Kerli ILLIPE
EST
Junior ladies
Short program
0.10
2.41
details
2F
Kerli ILLIPE
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2F
Anna BERGSTRÖM
FIN
Novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2Lo
Kätlin LUHT
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
2.00
details
1A
Valeriia ZAITSEVA
RUS
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.33
1.43
details
2S
Eliise ALOP
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
2T
Leonid GITELMAN
EST
Cubs boys
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
1Lz
Ksenija LASTOVSKA
LAT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.20
0.80
details
1F
Ruslana CHEVERE
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.13
0.63
details
1F
Taisia JEFIMOVA
EST
Pre-chicks girls
Free skating
0.13
0.63
details
1F
Laureen KALVET
EST
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.13
0.63
details
1F
Rahel MAE
EST
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.13
0.63
details
1Lo
Jelizaveta TIMOFEJEVA
LAT
Pre-chicks girls
Free skating
0.07
0.57
details
1Lo
Jelizaveta TIMOFEJEVA
LAT
Pre-chicks girls
Free skating
0.07
0.57
details
1T
Eva BABILO
EST
Pre-chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1T
Liisa KOKA
EST
Pre-chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1T
Eliisbet ORG
EST
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Liisa KOKA
EST
Pre-chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Liisa KOKA
EST
Pre-chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Arlette ARENDI
EST
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Elis BOITSOVA
EST
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Henna SAARINEN
FIN
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Karoliina ALASMAA
FIN
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Aveli HELETULI
EST
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Ronja-Emilia MATTILA
FIN
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Veronika KULPER
EST
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Veronika KULPER
EST
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Anastasia PETROVA
EST
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Anastasia PETROVA
EST
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Anna Louise KOSTIN
EST
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Annely HELETULI
EST
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Annely HELETULI
EST
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Darja IVANOVA
EST
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Eliisbet ORG
EST
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Eliisbet ORG
EST
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Iris BLINNIKOVA
EST
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Kertu PUNA
EST
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Liisbet SANDER
EST
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Liisbet SANDER
EST
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Patricia ALLIK
EST
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Rahel MAE
EST
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences