Aniela HEBEL-SZMAK

POL Poland
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Skate Copenhagen 2024Hvidovre2024-04-05Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 1)
2Bellu Memorial 2024Otopeni2024-02-20Referee (Junior men)
Judge (Senior ladies)
3Bellu Memorial Interclub 2024Otopeni2024-02-20Referee (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2)
Judge (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys)
4Nordics Open 2024Borås2024-02-01Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
5European Championship 2024Kanuas2024-01-08Judge (Senior ladies)
6Four Nationals Championship 2024Turnov2023-12-14Referee (Senior men)
7Bosporus Cup 2023Istanbul2023-11-27Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
8Tallinn Trophy 2023Tallinn2023-11-21Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men)
9Warsaw Cup 2023Warsaw2023-11-16Referee (Senior ladies)
10Skate America 2023Allen2023-10-20Referee (Senior men, Senior pairs)
11Tayside Trophy 2023Dundee2023-10-14Referee (Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Advanced novice girls)
12Lombardia Trophy 2023Bergamo2023-09-08Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
13Skate Edinburgh 2023Kirkcaldy2023-05-01Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Level 2 girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3)
Judge (Level 1 girls 2, Level 1 boys, Level 1 girls 1)
14Skate Copenhagen 2023Hvidovre2023-03-30Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2, Intermediate novice girls)
15Maria Olszewska Memorial 2023Łodz2023-03-15Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
16World Junior Championship 2023Calgary2023-02-27Judge (Junior pairs)
17Mini Europa 2023Warsaw2023-02-17Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys 1, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys 2)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys 1, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys 2, Advanced novice girls 2)
18European Championship 2023Espoo2023-01-23Judge (Senior men)
19Four Nationals Championship 2023Budapest2022-12-15Referee (Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Junior pairs)
20Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2022Torino2022-12-08Referee (Senior pairs, Junior pairs)
21Tallinn Trophy 2022Tallinn2022-11-24Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
22Warsaw Cup 2022Warsaw2022-11-16Referee (Senior ladies)
23MK John Wilson Trophy 2022Sheffield2022-11-10Judge (Senior ladies)
24Crystal Skate of Romania 2022 - InterclubBucharest2022-10-26Referee (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
Judge (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
25Crystal Skate of Romania 2022Bucharest2022-10-24Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
26Tayside Trophy Club International 2022Dundee2022-10-17Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys 1, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys 2, Advanced novice pairs, Intermediate novice girls 2, Intermediate novice boys 1, Intermediate novice boys 2, Basic novice girls 1, Level 2 girls 1, Level 2 girls 2, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 3)
27Tayside Trophy 2022Dundee2022-10-14Referee (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
28JGP Baltic Cup 2022Gdansk2022-10-05Referee (Junior ladies)
2930th Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2022-09-29Judge (Senior men)
30JGP Courchevel 2022Courchevel2022-08-24Judge (Junior ladies)
31World Junior Championship 2022Tallinn2022-04-13Referee (Junior pairs)
32Nordics Open 2022Hørsholm2022-01-27Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
33Bavarian Open 2022Oberstdorf2022-01-18Referee (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1)
Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1)
34Four Nationals Championship 2022Spišská Nová Ves2021-12-16Referee (Senior men)
35Warsaw Cup 2021Warsaw2021-11-19Referee (Senior ladies)
36Tayside Trophy 2021Dundee2021-11-06Referee (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
37Tayside Trophy Club International 2021Dundee2021-11-03Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys 2, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls 1, Intermediate novice girls 2, Basic novice boys 2, Basic novice boys 1, Level 3 girls, Level 2 girls 1, Level 2 girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
38Autumn Talents Cup 2021Kiev2021-10-27Referee (Senior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior pairs)
39Autumn Talents Cup Interclub 2021Kiev2021-10-27Referee (Intermediate novice girls)
Judge (Intermediate novice girls)
40Skate America 2021Las Vegas2021-10-21Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
41JGP Gdansk 2021Gdansk2021-09-29Referee (Junior men)
42Spring Talents Cup Ukraine 2021Brovary2021-03-31Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Senior ladies)
43Polish Youth Championships 2021Cieszyn2021-03-19Referee (Novice girls, Novice boys, Novice pairs, Gold boys, Silver boys, Silver girls)
Judge (Novice girls, Novice boys, Novice pairs, Gold boys, Silver boys, Silver girls)
44Four Nationals Championship 2021Cieszyn2020-12-10Referee (Senior men)
45World Junior Championship 2020Tallinn2020-03-02Judge (Junior pairs)
46Norgescup 11 i 2019-20Kongsvinger2020-02-22Referee (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Debs boys 1, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 1, Debs boys 2, Basic girls, Veteran ladies 1, Veteran ladies 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Debs boys 1, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 1, Debs boys 2, Basic girls, Veteran ladies 1, Veteran ladies 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2)
47Skate Edinburgh 2020Edinburgh2020-01-27Referee (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
48Youth Olympics 2020Lausanne2020-01-10Referee (Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
4961st Grand Prix of BratislavaBratislava2019-12-13Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Pre-novice boys)
5020th Open d'AndorraCanillo2019-11-21Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
51Warsaw Cup 2019Warsaw2019-11-14Referee (Senior ladies)
52Ice Star 2019 ISUMinsk2019-10-18Referee (Senior ladies)
53Ice Star 2019Minsk2019-10-14Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
54British Championships 2019 - Qualifier 3Dundee2019-10-07Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
55JGP Gdansk 2019Gdansk2019-09-18Judge (Junior ladies)
56Tayside Trophy International 2019Dundee2019-08-12Referee (Senior men)
57Tayside Trophy Club International 2019Dundee2019-08-09Referee (Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2, Basic novice boys 2, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys 1, Level 2 girls 1, Level 2 girls 2, Level 1 girls 3, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
58British Championships 2019 - Qualifier 2Sheffield2019-07-22Referee (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls)
59British Championships 2019 - Qualifier 1Sheffield2019-03-12Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls)
Judge (Junior pairs)
60Mini Europa 2019Warsaw2019-03-08Referee (Gold girls)
Controller (Junior ladies)
Judge (Gold girls)
61Cup of Tyrol 2019Innsbruck2019-03-02Referee (Senior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
62Cup of Tyrol Interclub 2019Innsbruck2019-03-02Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
6314th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalSarajevo2019-02-13Judge (Junior ladies)
64Warsaw Cup 2018Warsaw2018-11-23Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
65Cup of Russia 2018Moscow2018-11-16Referee (Senior ladies)
662. Prague Riedell Ice CupPraha2018-11-09Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Debs girls, Debs boys)
67Aberdeen Open 2018Aberdeen2018-10-19Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice boys, Level 5 girls, Level 4 girls, Level 3 girls 2, Level 2 girls 2, Level 1 girls 1, Beginner boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Level 3 girls 1, Level 2 girls 1, Level 1 girls 2, Level 1 girls 3, Beginner girls 4)
68JGP Yerevan 2018Yerevan2018-10-10Referee (Junior men)
6926th Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2018-09-20Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
70Lee Valley Open 2018London2018-07-09Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Level 5 boys, Level 4 girls, Level 4 boys, Level 2 girls, Level 1 girls, Level 1 boys, Beginner girls, Beginner boys)
Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys)
71Geneva Ice Cup 2018Genève2018-04-12Judge (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
72Geneva Ice Cup 2018 ISUGenève2018-04-12Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2)
73Polish Novice Championships 2018Łódź2018-03-15Referee (Advanced novice boys 1, Advanced novice girls 1)
Judge (Advanced novice boys 1, Advanced novice girls 1)
74Challenge Cup 2018Den Haag2018-02-22Referee (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
75Polish Junior Championships 2018Krynica-Zdrój2018-01-27Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
76Skate America 2017Lake Placid2017-11-24Referee (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
77Aberdeen Open 2017Aberdeen2017-10-20Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Level 6 girls, Level 5 girls 2, Level 4 girls, Level 3 boys, Level 2 boys, Level 2 girls, Level 1 boys, Level 1 girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner boys)
78Nebelhorn Trophy 2017Oberstdorf2017-09-27Judge (Senior men)
79Slovenia Open 2017Celje2017-09-02Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
80World Championship 2017Helsinki2017-03-27Referee (Senior pairs)
81World Junior Championship 2017Taipei City2017-03-13Judge (Junior ladies)
82Polish Novice Championships 2017Łódź2017-03-08Referee (Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys 1)
Judge (Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys 1, Advanced novice boys 2)
83Cup of Tyrol 2017Innsbruck2017-02-28Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
84Four Nationals Championship 2017Katowice2016-12-15Referee (Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior men)
85Cup of China 2016Beijing2016-11-18Referee (Senior ladies)
86Aberdeen Open 2016Aberdeen2016-10-14Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Level 7 girls, Level 6 girls, Level 5 boys, Level 4 boys, Level 4 girls, Level 3 boys, Level 3 girls, Level 2 boys, Level 1 girls 1, Level 1 boys, Level 1 girls 2, Beginner girls 5, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 4)
87World Junior Championship 2016Debrecen2016-03-14Referee (Junior ladies)
88Cup of Tyrol 2016Innsbruck2016-03-09Referee (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
89Polish Junior Championships 2016Gdansk2016-01-29Referee (Junior ladies)
Judge (Gold boys, Gold girls, Silver boys, Silver girls, Bronze girls)
90FBMA Trophy 2016Abu Dhabi2016-01-23Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
91Warsaw Cup 2015Warsaw2015-11-26Referee (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
92Skate Canada 2015Lethbrige2015-10-29Referee (Senior men)
93JGP Logrono 2015Logroño2015-09-30Judge (Junior ladies)
94World Championship 2015Shanghai2015-03-23Judge (Senior men)
95Estonian Junior Championships 2015Tallinn2015-02-07Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
96Polish Junior Championships 2015Cieszyn2015-01-23Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
97Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2015Torun2015-01-07Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies)
98Four Nationals Championship 2015Budapest2014-12-17Judge (Senior men)
99Trophee Eric Bompard 2014Bordeaux2014-11-20Referee (Senior men)
100Ice Challenge 2014Graz2014-11-11Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
10122nd Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2014-10-01Referee (Senior ladies)
102World Championship 2014Saitama2014-03-24Judge (Senior pairs)
103World Junior Championship 2014Sofia2014-03-10Judge (Junior pairs)
104European Championship 2014Budapest2014-01-13Referee (Senior men)
105Winter Universiade 2013Trentino2013-12-09Referee (Senior men)
106NRW Trophy 2013Dortmund2013-12-04Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys)
107Warsaw Cup 2013Warsaw2013-11-13Referee (Senior men, Junior ladies)
108Nebelhorn Trophy 2013Oberstdorf2013-09-25Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs)
109JGP Baltic Cup 2013Gdansk2013-09-18Referee (Junior ladies)
110World Development Trophy 2013 - 1Cieszyn2013-03-26Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
11111th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalBrasov2013-02-17Judge (Junior ladies)
112Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2013Torun2013-01-10Referee (Junior men)
113Three Nationals Championship 2013Cieszyn2012-12-14Referee (Senior men)
114Warsaw Cup 2012Warsaw2012-11-15Referee (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
11520th Ondrej Nepela MemorialBratislava2012-10-04Referee (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
116Coupe du Printemps 2012Luxembourg2012-03-16Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
117World Junior Championship 2012Minsk2012-02-27Judge (Junior pairs)
118Baltic Cup 2012Gdansk2012-02-03Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys)
119Polish Junior Championships and Youngsters Cup 2012Cieszyn2012-01-26Referee (Junior ladies)
Judge (Gold girls)
120Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2012Torun2012-01-04Referee (Junior men)
121Three Nationals Championship 2012Ostrava2011-12-15Judge (Senior ladies)
122JGP Tallinn Cup 2011Tallinn2011-10-05Judge (Junior pairs)
12319th Ondrej Nepela MemorialBratislava2011-09-28Referee (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
124JGP Baltic Cup 2011Gdansk2011-09-14Referee (Junior ladies)
125World Championship 2011Moscow2011-04-24Judge (Senior pairs)
126Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2011Torun2011-01-06Referee (Junior ladies)
127Three Nationals Championship 2011Zilina2010-12-16Referee (Senior ladies)
128JGP John Curry Memorial 2010Sheffield2010-09-29Judge (Junior men, Junior pairs)
129World Junior Championship 2010Hague2010-03-09Judge (Junior ladies)
130Olympics 2010Vancouver2010-02-12Judge (Senior men)
131European Championship 2010Tallinn2010-01-18Judge (Senior men)
132GAM Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2010Torun2010-01-07Referee (Junior ladies)
133Three Nationals Championship 2010Cieszyn2009-12-18Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
13417th Ondrej Nepela MemorialPiestany2009-11-05Referee (Senior pairs)
Judge (Senior men)
135Nebelhorn Trophy 2009Oberstdorf2009-09-23Judge (Senior pairs)
136JGP Torun Cup 2009Torun2009-09-09Judge (Junior pairs)
137World Junior Championship 2009Sofia2009-02-22Judge (Junior pairs)
138Polish Junior Championships and Youngsters Cup 2009Cieszyn2009-01-30Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Gold boys)
139Warsaw Cup 2008Warsaw2008-11-14Referee (Junior men, Junior pairs, Novice boys, Novice pairs)
140Nebelhorn Trophy 2008Oberstdorf2008-09-25Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs)
141European Championship 2008Zagreb2008-01-21Judge (Senior men)
142Polish Championships 2008Oswiecim2007-12-13Referee (Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
143Junior Grand Prix Final 2007Gdansk2007-12-06Judge (Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
144Warsaw Cup 2007Warsaw2007-11-16Referee (Novice girls)
145Nebelhorn Trophy 2007Oberstdorf2007-09-27Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
146Baltic Cup 2007Gdansk2007-02-03Referee (Junior ladies, Novice girls)
147European Championship 2007Warsaw2007-01-22Judge (Senior pairs)
148Polish Championships 2007Oswiecim2006-12-14Referee (Novice boys)
Judge (Senior men)
149Warsaw Cup 2006Warsaw2006-11-17Referee (Junior ladies)
150Skate America 2006Hartford2006-10-26Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
151Cup of Nice 2006Nice2006-10-09Judge (Senior pairs, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
152JGP Spin of Norway 2006Oslo2006-09-27Judge (Junior pairs)
153World Junior Championship 2006Ljubljana2006-03-06Judge (Junior ladies)
154Cup of Russia 2005St. Petersburg2005-11-24Judge (Senior pairs)
155Skate Canada 2003Mississauga2003-10-30Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)