Monika FÜHRING

AUT Austria
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Austrian Championships 2023St.Pölten2022-12-14Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs, Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs, Intermediate novice boys 2, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys 1, Basic novice pairs)
2Austrian Championships 2022Graz2021-12-09Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice pairs, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice pairs)
325th Eiscup InnsbruckInnsbruck2021-11-19Controller (Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
4Austrian Championships 2021Linz2020-12-10Referee (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Basic novice pairs)
5Austrian Championships 2020Klagenfurt2019-12-12Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
624th Eiscup InnsbruckInnsbruck2019-11-22Referee (Senior men, Junior men, Basic novice girls 3)
Controller (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 2, Cubs boys)
7Austrian Championships 2019Gmunden2018-12-13Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
823th Eiscup InnsbruckInnsbruck2018-11-23Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls)
Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2)
9Inge Solar Memorial Alpen Trophy Junior 2018Innsbruck2018-11-12Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
10Dundee Open 2018Dundee2018-08-11Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Level 7 girls, Level 5 girls, Level 5 boys, Level 4 girls, Level 2 girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys)
1122nd Eiscup InnsbruckInnsbruck2018-01-26Referee (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Controller (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Chicks girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls)
12Austrian Championships 2018Wien2017-12-13Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Controller (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
13Cup of Tyrol 2018Innsbruck2017-11-20Referee (Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
1443. Leo Scheu Memorial ISUGraz2017-11-08Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
15Cup of Tyrol 2017Innsbruck2017-02-28Judge (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys)
16Austrian Championships 2017Graz2016-12-14Referee (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
1721st Eiscup InnsbruckInnsbruck2016-11-25Referee (Advanced novice girls)
Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
Judge (Advanced novice girls)
1828th Coppa EuropaCanazei2016-04-02Referee (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
1928th Coppa Europa ISUCanazei2016-04-02Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
20Cup of Tyrol 2016Innsbruck2016-03-09Judge (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
21Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2016Vienna2016-02-23Referee (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
Judge (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
22Austrian Championships 2016Innsbruck2015-12-16Referee (Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
23NRW Trophy 2015Dortmund2015-11-24Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
2420th Eiscup InnsbruckInnsbruck2015-11-20Referee (Senior ladies, Basic novice A girls 2, Juvenile boys 2, Juvenile girls 2)
Controller (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Juvenile girls 1, Juvenile boys 1)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Juvenile boys 2, Juvenile girls 2)
2542. Leo Scheu MemorialGraz2015-10-27Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Controller (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
26Dundee Annuals 2015Dundee2015-05-17Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Level 7 girls, Level 6 boys, Level 5 boys, Level 4 girls, Level 3 girls, Level 3 boys, Level 2 boys, Level 2 girls, Level 1 girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Level 7 girls, Level 6 boys, Level 5 boys, Level 4 girls, Level 3 girls, Level 3 boys, Level 2 boys, Level 2 girls, Level 1 girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1)
2727th Coppa EuropaCanazei2015-04-07Referee (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
28Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2015Vienna2015-02-25Referee (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
29Hellmut Seibt Memorial ISUVienna2015-02-25Judge (Advanced novice girls)
30Austrian Championships 2015Dornbirn2014-12-17Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
31NRW Trophy 2014Dortmund2014-11-25Judge (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
3241. Leo Scheu MemorialGraz2014-11-11Referee (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys)
33Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2014Vienna2014-02-26Referee (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
34Austrian Championships 2014Salzburg2013-12-18Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
35NRW Trophy 2013Dortmund2013-12-04Judge (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
36Ice Challenge 2013Graz2013-11-19Referee (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
37Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2013Vienna2013-02-13Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
38Bavarian Open 2013Oberstdorf2013-02-06Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2)
39Austrian Championships 2013Wien2012-12-19Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
40Ice Challenge 2012Graz2012-11-05Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
41Lombardia Trophy 2012Milano2012-09-20Referee (Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
42Skate Copenhagen 2012Hvidovre2012-03-29Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Debs girls, Springs girls)
43Bavarian Open 2012Oberstdorf2012-02-01Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
44Austrian Championships 2012Graz2011-12-15Referee (Senior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men)
45Bavarian Open 2011Oberstdorf2011-02-09Judge (Advanced novice boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
46Austrian Championships 2011St.Pölten2010-12-17Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
47NRW Trophy 2010Dortmund2010-12-02Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
48Alpenpokal 2010Innsbruck2010-10-16Referee (Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
4920th Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2010-02-26Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice U15 girls)
50Bavarian Open 2010Oberstdorf2010-01-28Referee (Advanced novice boys, Novice girls 1, Novice boys, Pre-novice boys 2, Juvenile girls 1, Juvenile boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior men 1, Junior pairs, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 4, Advanced novice girls 3, Advanced novice girls 2, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 2, Novice boys, Pre-novice boys 2, Pre-novice boys 1, Pre-novice girls 2, Pre-novice girls 1, Juvenile girls 1, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile boys)
51Austrian Championships 2010Innsbruck2009-12-10Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
5219th Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2009-02-13Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice U15 girls)
53Bavarian Open 2009Oberstdorf2009-01-29Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior men 1, Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U12 girls, Pre-novice boys, Juvenile girls, Juvenile boys)
54Austrian Championships 2009Linz/Donau2008-12-12Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
5518th Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2008-02-22Referee (Novice U15 girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice U17 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
56NRW Trophy 2007Dortmund2007-11-30Judge (Novice girls)
57Skate Celje 2007Celje2007-11-08Judge (Advanced novice boys)
5817th Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2007-02-23Referee (Novice U17 boys, Novice U15 girls)
Judge (Senior men, Novice U17 boys, Novice U15 girls)
59Dragon Trophy 2007Ljublana2007-02-01Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
60Skate Celje ISUCelje2006-11-11Judge (Novice girls, Novice boys)
61Skate Celje 2006Celje2006-11-09Judge (Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1)
6216th Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2006-02-17Referee (Senior men)
Judge (Senior men, Novice boys, Juvenile girls)
63Dragon Trophy 2006Ljublana2006-01-26Judge (Novice girls, Novice boys)