Peeter KULKOV

EST Estonia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Tallink Hotels Cup Interclub 2024Tallinn2024-02-15Specialist (Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys)
2Olympic Winter Cup 2023Tallinn2023-12-08Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Novice girls, Novice boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2)
3Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2023Tallinn2023-11-24Specialist (Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 3, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 4, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 5, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2)
4New Star 2023Tallinn2023-11-04Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 4, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2)
5Tartu Cup 2023Tartu2023-08-27Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Gold girls, Bronze girls, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
Assistant (Junior ladies 1)
649th Volvo Open CupRiga2023-05-06Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Novice girls, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 4, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner boys 2)
7Hope Cup 2023Tartu2023-04-14Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Basic novice boys, Novice girls, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner girls 4, Beginner boys)
8Narva Spring 2023Narva2023-04-08Specialist (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 4)
9Reval Cup 2023Tallinn2023-03-18Specialist (Intermediate novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 3)
1013th Tomas CupŠiauliai2023-03-04Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Novice girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls 4, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3)
11Lounakeskus Trophy 2023Tartu2023-02-11Controller (Novice girls)
Specialist (Senior men, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys)
12New Autumn Star 2022Tallinn2022-11-26Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 1)
1312th Tomas CupŠiauliai2022-11-19Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Springs girls, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 5, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Silver girls, Bronze girls 1, Bronze girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2)
14Narva Cup 2022Narva2022-10-22Specialist (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 2)
15Tartu Cup 2022Tartu2022-10-08Specialist (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1)
16Tallinn Trophy Kids 2022Tallinn2022-05-13Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 3, Cubs girls 4, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 4, Chicks girls 6, Chicks girls 5, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 4, Pre-chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks boys 3, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 5, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 3, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1)
1710th Tomas CupŠiauliai2022-05-12Specialist (Novice girls, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
Assistant (Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1, Beginner girls 2)
18Juna Skate Open 2022Tallinn2022-04-22Controller (Junior ladies 2, Intermediate novice girls, Novice girls, Springs boys, Springs girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3)
Specialist (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2)
19Hope Cup 2022Tartu2022-04-08Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 3, Beginner girls 4)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1)
20Eve Cup 2022Viljandi2022-03-26Specialist (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 3)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls)
21Lounakeskus Trophy 2022Tartu2022-02-12Specialist (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Novice girls, Bronze girls 2, Bronze girls 1, Beginner girls, Beginner girls 3)
22Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2021Tallinn2021-11-19Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 4, Cubs girls 3, Cubs boys 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1)
23Narva Cup 2021Narva2021-10-30Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
24New Autumn Star 2021Tallinn2021-10-02Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 3)
25Tartu Cup 2021Tartu2021-09-25Controller (Advanced novice boys)
Specialist (Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2)
Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
26Juna Skate Open 2021Tallinn2021-06-05Assistant (Basic novice girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1)
27Tallinn Trophy 2020Tallinn2020-11-27Specialist (Intermediate novice girls, Novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 5, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 4, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 3, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
28Tartu Cup 2020Tartu2020-10-10Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 3, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 4)
Assistant (Chicks girls 1)
29B10 - Olafa Cup 2019Ozolnieki2020-03-07Specialist (Basic novice girls 1, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls 4, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Chicks girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys)
30B09 - Jelgava Cup 2020Jelgava2020-02-29Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys 1, Beginner girls 1)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2)
31B08 - Lounakeskus Trophy 2020Tartu2020-02-08Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys 1, Beginner girls 4)
Assistant (Junior ladies 2, Novice girls, Beginner girls 3)
32B07 - 41st Volvo Open CupRiga2020-02-01Specialist (Basic novice girls 1, Debs girls, Springs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 4, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner boys 1, Beginner boys 2, Beginner girls 1)
Assistant (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Novice girls, Cubs girls)
33B06 - 8th Tomas CupŠiauliai2020-01-18Specialist (Basic novice girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 4, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Beginner boys)
34B05 - Ozo Winter Cup 2019Ozolnieki2019-12-08Specialist (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Springs girls, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 4, Chicks boys, Beginner boys 2)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Debs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys 1)
35B04 - 7th Tomas CupŠiauliai2019-11-23Specialist (Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls 4, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys 2, Basic novice boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
36B03 - 40th Volvo Open Cup YoungstersRiga2019-11-05Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Debs girls, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 3)
Assistant (Springs boys, Springs girls, Silver girls, Bronze girls)
37B02 - Ventspils Perle 2019Ventspils2019-10-26Specialist (Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Novice boys, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 1)
38B01 - Tartu Cup 2019Tartu2019-10-05Specialist (Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Novice girls)
3939th Volvo Open CupRiga2019-05-04Specialist (Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 3, Beginner girls 2)
Assistant (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
40Juna Skate Open 2019Tallinn2019-04-27Controller (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 3, Gold girls, Silver girls, Bronze girls 2, Bronze girls 1, Bronze girls 3, Bronze boys, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 4)
416th Tomas CupŠiauliai2019-04-20Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Bronze girls, Beginner girls)
42Hope Cup 2019Tartu2019-04-12Specialist (Novice girls, Springs girls, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Pre-chicks girls 3, Beginner girls 1)
43Eve Cup 2019Viljandi2019-03-30Specialist (Basic novice girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 1)
44Silver Skate Cup 2019Vilnius2019-03-22Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
45Lounakeskus Trophy 2019Tartu2019-03-08Specialist (Chicks girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1)
46Olafa Cup 2019Ozolnieki2019-02-16Specialist (Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Beginner boys 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys 2)
Assistant (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1)
475th Tomas CupŠiauliai2019-02-02Specialist (Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Bronze girls, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
4838th Volvo Open CupRiga2019-01-26Controller (Pre-chicks girls 2)
Specialist (Springs girls, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Beginner girls 1)
Assistant (Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 1)
49Jelgava Cup 2019Jelgava2019-01-12Specialist (Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 2)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1)
50Estonian Championships 2019Tallinn2018-12-14Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men)
51Ozo Winter Cup 2018Ozolnieki2018-12-08Specialist (Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Beginner boys 2, Beginner boys 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys 3)
Assistant (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls)
52Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2018 - part 1Tallinn2018-11-26Specialist (Junior ladies, Novice girls, Springs boys, Springs girls)
Assistant (Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
53Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2018 - part 2Tallinn2018-11-26Specialist (Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner boys)
Assistant (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 3, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
544th Tomas CupŠiauliai2018-11-24Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls, Beginner girls 1)
Assistant (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1)
5537th Volvo Open Cup YoungstersRiga2018-11-11Assistant (Junior ladies, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 3, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Bronze girls, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys)
56Ventspils Perle 2018Ventspils2018-10-27Specialist (Debs girls, Springs girls, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1)
57Jelgava Cup 2018Jelgava2018-10-13Specialist (Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1)
58Tartu Cup 2018Tartu2018-10-06Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Novice girls, Springs girls, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 1)
Assistant (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
5936th Volvo Open CupRiga2018-05-05Specialist (Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks boys)
Assistant (Junior ladies 2, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner boys 3)
603rd Tomas CupŠiauliai2018-04-21Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
Assistant (Cubs girls 2)
61Hope Cup 2018Tartu2018-04-07Specialist (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 4)
Assistant (Novice girls, Beginner girls 1)
62Eve Cup 2018Viljandi2018-03-31Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
Assistant (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1)
63Silver Skate Cup 2018Vilnius2018-03-23Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
64Jelgava Spring Cup 2018Jelgava2018-03-10Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
65Lounakeskus Trophy 2018Tartu2018-02-23Specialist (Cubs boys 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 3, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 4, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Gold girls, Beginner girls 4)
66Olafa Cup 2018Ozolnieki2018-02-11Assistant (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
67Estonian Junior Championships 2018Tallinn2018-02-02Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
6835th Volvo Open CupRiga2018-01-27Specialist (Cubs girls 1)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3)
69Gliss Open 2018Tallinn2018-01-11Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 4, Cubs girls 3, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
70Ozo Winter Cup 2017Ozolnieki2017-12-16Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1)
71Jelgava Winter Cup 2017Jelgava2017-12-09Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
72Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2017Tallinn2017-11-20Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls 3, Cubs girls 4, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys)
7334th Volvo Open Cup YoungstersRiga2017-11-08Assistant (Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2)
74Ventspils Perle 2017Ventspils2017-10-14Specialist (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2)
75Haabersti Cup 2017Tallinn2017-10-12Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls)
7633rd Volvo Open CupRiga2017-05-06Specialist (Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Beginner girls 3)
Assistant (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 2)
77IceStar Cup 2017Tallinn2017-04-14Specialist (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls)
78Tallink Hotels Cup 2017Tallinn2017-03-16Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
79Jelgava Cup 2017Jelgava2017-03-11Specialist (Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 2)
80Lounakeskus Trophy 2017Tartu2017-02-24Specialist (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 4)
81Gliss Open 2017Tallinn2017-01-12Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 3, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 4, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 4)
82Estonian Championships 2017Tallinn2016-12-09Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men)
83Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2016Tallinn2016-11-18Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys)
Assistant (Junior ladies 1)
8431st Volvo Open CupRiga2016-11-09Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Bronze girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys)
Assistant (Springs boys, Cubs boys 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1)
85Ventspils Perle 2016Ventspils2016-10-29Specialist (Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1)
8630th Volvo Open CupRiga2016-05-07Specialist (Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys)
87Ice Star Cup 2016Tallinn2016-04-29Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls)
88Eve Cup 2016Viljandi2016-03-25Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 4)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner boys 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys 2, Beginner girls 3)
89Tallink Hotels Cup 2016Tallinn2016-03-10Assistant (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1)
90Lounakeskus Trophy 2016Tartu2016-02-27Specialist (Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 3, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
91Estonian Junior Championships 2016Tallinn2016-02-07Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
9229th Volvo Open CupRiga2016-01-23Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1)
93Gliss Open 2016Tallinn2016-01-14Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 4, Cubs girls 3, Cubs boys 2)
Assistant (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2)
9428th Volvo Open CupRiga2015-11-04Controller (Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1)
9528th Volvo Open Cup ISURiga2015-11-04Controller (Basic novice B girls)
96Ventspils Perle 2015Ventspils2015-10-24Controller (Junior ladies 2, Novice girls, Beginner girls 2)
Specialist (Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Beginner girls 1)
9727th Volvo Open CupRiga2015-05-01Specialist (Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2)
Assistant (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
98Lounakeskus Trophy 2015Tartu2015-02-20Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1)
Assistant (Junior ladies 1, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
99Lounakeskus Trophy 2014Tartu2014-02-21Controller (Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3)
100Tallinn Trophy 2013Tallinn2013-11-28Controller (Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2)
10121st Volvo Open CupRiga2013-05-03Referee (Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1)
Controller (Novice girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2)
Judge (Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1)
102Lounakeskus Trophy 2013Tartu2013-02-22Controller (Basic novice B girls, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls, Pre-chicks boys)
10320th Volvo Open CupRiga2013-01-10Controller (Junior ladies 2, Novice girls, Novice boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1)
104Tallinn Trophy 2012Tallinn2012-11-29Controller (Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 4, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 4, Chicks girls 1)
105Tritsutajate Trophy 2010Tartu2010-04-30Controller (Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)