Gréty MARTON

ROU Romania
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Bellu Memorial 2024Otopeni2024-02-20Assistant (Junior ladies)
2Bellu Memorial Interclub 2024Otopeni2024-02-20Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls)
3Robin Hood Trophy Club International 2024Nottingham2024-01-16Specialist (Senior ladies, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys)
Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
4Robin Hood Trophy Open 2024Nottingham2024-01-16Specialist (Senior ladies, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Level 1 boys, Level 1 girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men, Beginner girls 1)
5Edu Sport Trophy 2023Otopeni2023-12-06Specialist (Junior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
6Edu Sport Trophy Interclub 2023Otopeni2023-12-06Specialist (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
717th Santa Claus CupBudapest2023-11-29Specialist (Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys)
8Budapest Trophy 2023Budapest2023-10-12Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies)
9Vasas Kupa 2023Budapest2023-03-11Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1)
10Bellu Memorial Interclub 2023Otopeni2023-02-22Specialist (Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
11Edu Sport Trophy 2022Otopeni2023-01-11Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men)
12Edu Sport Trophy Interclub 2022Otopeni2023-01-11Specialist (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 3, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
13Cupa Magie de Craciun 2022Otopeni2022-12-08Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
1416th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2022-11-28Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice girls)
159th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2022-11-01Specialist (Senior ladies)
169th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2022-11-01Specialist (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls)
17Romanian Championships 2022Otopeni2022-10-28Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men)
18Crystal Skate of Romania 2022 - InterclubBucharest2022-10-26Specialist (Chicks girls)
19Crystal Skate of Romania 2022Bucharest2022-10-24Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men)
20Budapest Trophy 2022Budapest2022-10-14Specialist (Senior men, Junior ladies)
21Romanian Junior Championships 2022Otopeni2022-09-03Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men)
22Britannia Cup International 2022Sheffield2022-08-26Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
2316th Avas KupaMiskolc2022-04-16Specialist (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
24Sebestyen Cup 2022Budapest2022-03-31Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
25Bellu Memorial 2022Otopeni2022-02-23Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
26Bellu Memorial Interclub 2022Otopeni2022-02-23Specialist (Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
Assistant (Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1)
27Romanian Championships 2021Miercurea Ciuc2021-12-11Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies)
28Jégvirág Cup 2020Miskolc2020-02-15Specialist (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
29Jégvirág Cup 2020 nonISUMiskolc2020-02-14Specialist (Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Chicks boys 1)
Assistant (Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2)
30Edu Sport Trophy 2020Bucharest2020-01-08Specialist (Junior ladies, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys)
Assistant (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
3113th Santa Claus CupBudapest2019-12-02Assistant (Cubs girls 2)
3213th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2019-12-02Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Intermediate novice girls)
3314th DVTK Eastern - Hungary CupMiskolc2019-11-09Specialist (Junior ladies, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
34International Halloween Cup 2019Budapest2019-10-17Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls)
Assistant (Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
35International Halloween Cup 2019 nonISUBudapest2019-10-17Specialist (Cubs girls 2)
Assistant (Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1)
3614th Avas KupaMiskolc2019-04-05Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
37Hungarian Junior Championships 2019Budapest2019-02-01Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2)
38Edu Sport Trophy 2019Bucharest2019-01-09Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men)
3912th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2018-12-02Specialist (Advanced novice girls)
401.st Christmas CupBudapest2018-11-29Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
4112th Santa Claus CupBudapest2018-11-25Specialist (Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2)
Assistant (Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1)
42Crystal Skate of Romania 2018Bucharest2018-10-24Specialist (Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Chicks girls)
43International Halloween Cup 2018Budapest2018-10-19Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice boys)
44International Halloween Cup 2018 nonISUBudapest2018-10-19Specialist (Basic novice girls 2)
Assistant (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
45JGP Yerevan 2018Yerevan2018-10-10Assistant (Junior ladies)
46Romanian Youth Championship 2018Miercurea Ciuc2018-03-03Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
47Friløbskonkurrencen 2018Herning2018-02-23Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 3, Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Springs girls 2)
Assistant (Novice girls 3, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 3, Cubs girls 1)
48Jégvirág Cup 2018Miskolc2018-02-17Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice girls)
49Jégvirág Cup 2018 nonISUMiskolc2018-02-17Specialist (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
Assistant (Basic novice B girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
50Edu Sport Trophy 2018Bucharest2018-01-04Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
5111th Santa Claus CupBudapest2017-12-04Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1)
Assistant (Basic novice B girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2)
5211th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2017-12-04Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
53Crystal Skate of Romania 2017Bucharest2017-10-24Specialist (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
54Romanian Championship 2017Bucharest2017-10-24Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men)
55International Halloween Cup 2017Budapest2017-10-21Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
56International Halloween Cup 2017 nonISUBudapest2017-10-21Specialist (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys)
Assistant (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
57JGP Minsk 2017Minsk2017-09-20Assistant (Junior ladies)
58Jégmadár Cup 2017Székesfehérvár2017-04-01Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3)
5912th Avas KupaMiskolc2017-03-24Specialist (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
60Romanian Junior Championships 2017Brasov2017-02-23Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men)
61Olympic Hopes Romania 2017Bucharest2017-02-16Assistant (Junior ladies)
62Jégvirág Cup 2017Miskolc2017-02-02Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
63Jégvirág Cup 2017 nonISUMiskolc2017-02-02Assistant (Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
64Hungarian Junior Championships 2017Budapest2017-01-14Assistant (Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
6510th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2016-12-06Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls)
6610th Santa Claus CupBudapest2016-12-05Specialist (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2)
Assistant (Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
67Crystal Skate of Romania 2016Miercurea Ciuc2016-11-03Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
68Crystal Skate of Romania Prenovice 2016Miercurea Ciuc2016-11-03Assistant (Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
69Romanian Championship 2016Miercurea Ciuc2016-11-03Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men)
70JGP Cup of Mordovia 2016Saransk2016-09-14Assistant (Junior men)
7111th Avas KupaMiskolc2016-03-31Specialist (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1)
7211th Avas Kupa ISUMiskolc2016-03-31Specialist (Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
73Romanian Youth Championship 2016Brasov2016-03-18Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
7427th Sportland Trophy ISUBudapest2016-03-02Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
7527th Sportland Trophy nonISUBudapest2016-03-02Specialist (Cubs girls 2)
Assistant (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls)
76Olympic Hopes Romania 2016Brasov2016-01-19Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Chicks girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys)
779th Santa Claus CupBudapest2015-11-28Specialist (Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
789th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2015-11-28Specialist (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1)
Assistant (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
7910th Avas KupaMiskolc2015-03-26Specialist (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2)
Assistant (Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1)
8010th Avas Kupa ISUMiskolc2015-03-26Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
8126th Sportland Trophy ISUBudapest2015-03-13Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls)
828th Santa Claus CupBudapest2014-12-01Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls 10, Cubs girls 9, Chicks girls 7, Chicks boys 8, Chicks boys 7, Chicks girls 8)
Assistant (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls 3)
8326th Golden BearZagreb2014-11-06Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
8415th Crystal SkateBrasov2014-10-21Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls)
859th Avas KupaMiskolc2014-04-11Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 4, Cubs girls 3, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 5, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1)
8625th Sportland Trophy ISUBudapest2014-03-04Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
87Sarajevo Open 2014Sarajevo2014-01-31Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
88Slovenian championships 2014Ljubljana2013-12-20Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
897th Santa Claus CupBudapest2013-12-02Specialist (Junior men, Cubs girls 3, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 4)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A boys 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys 2, Basic novice A boys 1, Basic novice A girls 1)
9014th Crystal SkateBrasov2013-10-24Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men)
918th Avas KupaMiskolc2013-04-06Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 4, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 3, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)
9213th Crystal SkateBrasov2012-10-30Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men)
937th Avas KupaMiskolc2012-03-03Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
945th Santa Claus CupBudapest2011-11-30Specialist (Junior ladies, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 4, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 3)
Assistant (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
95JGP Innsbruck 2011Innsbruck2011-09-28Assistant (Junior men)
964th Santa Claus CupBudapest2010-12-01Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 2)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 3, Cubs boys)
97JGP Brasov Cup 2010Brasov2010-09-09Assistant (Junior men)
98Turkish championships 2010Ankara2010-01-09Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
99JGP Bosporus 2009İstanbul2009-10-14Assistant (Junior men)
100JGP Golden Lynx 2008Gomel2008-10-01Assistant (Junior ladies)
10110th Merano CupMerano2007-10-05Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men)
102JGP Croatia Cup 2007Zagreb2007-09-26Assistant (Junior men)
103JGP Harghita Cup 2006Miercurea Ciuc2006-09-21Assistant (Junior men)
104JGP Sofia 2005Sofia2005-09-29Assistant (Junior ladies)