| Competition | City | Date | Roles |
---|
1 | Swiss Youth Championships 2024 | Lugano | 2024-02-16 | Judge (Novice U13 boys, Novice U13 girls) |
2 | Swiss Youth Championships 2023 | Bellinzona | 2023-02-17 | Referee (Novice U13 boys, Novice U13 girls)
|
3 | Swiss Novice Championships 2023 | Zürich | 2023-02-10 | Controller (Novice U15 boys, Novice U14 girls)
|
4 | Swiss Junior and Mixed Age Championships 2023 | Dübendorf | 2023-01-22 | Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men) Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men) |
5 | FISU World University Games 2023 | Lake Placid | 2023-01-13 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies) |
6 | 2nd Trophy Metropole Nice Côte DAzur | Nice | 2022-10-19 | Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs, Junior men, Junior ladies) |
7 | JGP Riga 2022 | Riga | 2022-09-06 | Judge (Junior men) |
8 | World Junior Championship 2022 | Tallinn | 2022-04-13 | Judge (Junior men) |
9 | Swiss Novice Championships 2022 | Basel | 2022-02-11 | Controller (Novice U15 girls)
|
10 | Swiss Championships 2021 | Luzern | 2021-11-27 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Senior pairs) |
11 | 1st Trophy Metropole Nice Côte DAzur | Nice | 2021-10-20 | Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies) |
12 | JGP Kosice 2021 | Kosice | 2021-09-01 | Judge (Junior men) |
13 | World Championship 2021 | Stockholm | 2021-03-22 | Judge (Senior men) |
14 | Swiss Youth Championships 2020 | Lugano | 2020-01-24 | Judge (Pre-novice girls) |
15 | Skate Canada 2019 | Kelowna | 2019-10-24 | Judge (Senior ladies) |
16 | JGP Gdansk 2019 | Gdansk | 2019-09-18 | Judge (Junior men) |
17 | World Junior Championship 2019 | Zagreb | 2019-03-04 | Judge (Junior ladies) |
18 | Swiss Youth Championships 2019 | Rapperswil | 2019-01-26 | Judge (Pre-novice girls) |
19 | Swiss Championships 2019 | Wetzikon | 2018-12-14 | Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
|
20 | Tallinn Trophy 2018 | Tallinn | 2018-11-26 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men) |
21 | Tallinn Trophy International 2018 | Tallinn | 2018-11-25 | Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies) |
22 | Inge Solar Memorial Alpen Trophy 2018 | Innsbruck | 2018-11-12 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs) |
23 | Inge Solar Memorial Alpen Trophy Junior 2018 | Innsbruck | 2018-11-12 | Judge (Junior ladies, Junior pairs) |
24 | JGP Linz 2018 | Linz | 2018-08-29 | Judge (Junior men) |
25 | Geneva Ice Cup 2018 | Genève | 2018-04-12 | Judge (Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2) |
26 | Geneva Ice Cup 2018 ISU | Genève | 2018-04-12 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2) |
27 | Challenge Cup 2018 | Den Haag | 2018-02-22 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls) |
28 | Bavarian Open 2018 | Oberstdorf | 2018-01-26 | Judge (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Junior pairs, Advanced novice pairs) |
29 | Swiss Novice Championships 2018 | Rapperswil-Jona | 2018-01-12 | Referee (Novice U16 boys, Novice U14 girls)
|
30 | Swiss Junior Championships 2018 | Morges | 2018-01-06 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men) |
31 | World Championship 2017 | Helsinki | 2017-03-27 | Judge (Senior ladies) |
32 | Coupe Meyrinoise Internationale 2017 | Genève | 2017-03-09 | Controller (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2)
|
33 | Swiss Novice Championships 2017 | Biasca | 2017-01-14 | Referee (Novice U15 girls)
|
34 | Swiss Championships 2017 | Luzern | 2016-12-15 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men) |
35 | 19th Merano Cup | Merano | 2016-11-10 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls) |
36 | JGP St.Gervais 2016 | St.Gervais | 2016-08-24 | Judge (Junior ladies) |
37 | Swiss Youth Championships 2016 | Basel | 2016-01-29 | Controller (Novice U13 girls)
|
38 | Swiss Novice Championships 2016 | Bellinzona | 2016-01-22 | Judge (Novice U16 boys, Novice U14 girls) |
39 | Warsaw Cup 2015 | Warsaw | 2015-11-26 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Senior pairs) |
40 | 7th Rooster cup | Courbevoie | 2015-04-24 | Judge (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys) |
41 | European Championship 2015 | Stockholm | 2015-01-26 | Judge (Senior ladies) |
42 | Swiss Novice Championships 2015 | Winterthur | 2015-01-17 | Referee (Novice U14 girls)
|
43 | Swiss Championships 2015 | Lugano | 2014-12-11 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men) |
44 | Cup of Nice 2014 | Nice | 2014-10-15 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies) |
45 | JGP Ljubljana Cup 2014 | Ljubljana | 2014-08-27 | Judge (Junior ladies) |
46 | Swiss Youth Championships 2014 | Biasca | 2014-01-31 | Controller (Novice U14 boys, Pre-novice girls)
|
47 | NRW Trophy 2013 | Dortmund | 2013-12-04 | Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys) |
48 | Skate Canada 2013 | Saint John | 2013-10-24 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs) |
49 | Lombardia Trophy 2013 | Milano | 2013-09-19 | Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men) |
50 | 5th Rooster cup | Courbevoie | 2013-04-25 | Judge (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Chicks girls) |
51 | Coupe du Printemps 2013 | Luxembourg | 2013-03-22 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls) |
52 | World Junior Championship 2013 | Milan | 2013-02-25 | Judge (Junior ladies) |
53 | Swiss Novice Championships 2013 | La Chaux-de-Fond | 2013-01-12 | Referee (Novice U15 girls)
|
54 | Swiss Championships 2013 | Genève | 2012-12-13 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies) |
55 | 20th Ondrej Nepela Memorial | Bratislava | 2012-10-04 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs) |
56 | Cup of Nice 2011 | Nice | 2011-10-26 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies) |
57 | JGP Brasov Cup 2011 | Brasov | 2011-09-21 | Judge (Junior men) |
58 | 3rd Rooster cup | Courbevoie | 2011-04-28 | Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Cubs girls) |
59 | European Championship 2011 | Bern | 2011-01-24 | Judge (Senior ladies) |
60 | JGP SBC Cup 2010 | Karuizawa | 2010-09-24 | Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men) |
61 | Swiss Novice Championships 2010 | Basel | 2010-01-22 | Controller (Novice U14 girls)
|
62 | JGP Torun Cup 2009 | Torun | 2009-09-09 | Judge (Junior ladies) |
63 | Winter Universiade 2009 | Harbin | 2009-02-21 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs) |
64 | Swiss Novice Championships 2009 | Thônex | 2009-01-23 | Referee (Novice U14 girls)
|
65 | Swiss Championships 2009 | La Chaux-de-Fond | 2008-12-04 | Judge (Senior men) |
66 | Trophée Eric Bompard 2008 | Paris | 2008-11-13 | Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs) |
67 | JGP Courchevel 2008 | Courchevel | 2008-08-27 | Judge (Junior men) |
68 | Swiss Pre-novice Championships 2008 | St. Imier | 2008-02-02 | Referee (Pre-novice girls) Judge (Pre-novice girls) |
69 | European Championship 2008 | Zagreb | 2008-01-21 | Judge (Senior men) |
70 | JGP Harghita Cup 2007 | Miercurea Ciuc | 2007-09-06 | Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men) |
71 | Swiss Youth Championships 2007 | Winterthur | 2007-02-01 | Controller (Pre-novice girls)
|
72 | Swiss Championships 2007 | Genève | 2006-12-07 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies) |
73 | Cup of Russia 2006 | Moscow | 2006-11-24 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs) |
74 | JGP Liberec 2006 | Liberec | 2006-10-19 | Judge (Junior pairs) |
75 | Swiss Youth Championships 2006 | Uzwil | 2006-02-02 | Controller (Novice U13 boys, Pre-novice girls)
|
76 | JGP Courchevel 2004 | Courchevel | 2004-08-26 | Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies) |