| Competition | City | Date | Roles |
---|
1 | Czech Junior and Senior B Championships 2024 | Mariánské Lázně | 2024-02-02 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies) |
2 | European Championship 2024 | Kanuas | 2024-01-08 | Judge (Senior ice dance) |
3 | Four Nationals Championship 2024 | Turnov | 2023-12-14 | Referee (Senior ice dance) Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance) |
4 | 17th Santa Claus Cup | Budapest | 2023-11-29 | Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys) |
5 | Pavel Roman Memorial 2023 | Olomouc | 2023-11-10 | Referee (Junior ice dance)
|
6 | Mezzaluna Cup 2023 | Mentana | 2023-10-20 | Judge (Junior ice dance) |
7 | Nebelhorn Trophy 2023 | Oberstdorf | 2023-09-20 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance) |
8 | JGP Istanbul 2023 | Istanbul | 2023-09-06 | Judge (Junior ice dance) |
9 | Bellu Memorial 2023 | Otopeni | 2023-02-22 | Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men) |
10 | Czech Junior and Senior B Championships 2023 | Strakonice | 2023-02-03 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men) |
11 | European Championship 2023 | Espoo | 2023-01-23 | Judge (Senior ice dance) |
12 | Bosporus Cup 2022 | Istanbul | 2022-11-29 | Referee (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance) Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys) |
13 | Pavel Roman Memorial 2022 | Olomouc | 2022-11-12 | Referee (Junior ice dance)
|
14 | Skate Canada 2022 | Mississauga | 2022-10-28 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance) |
15 | Finlandia Trophy 2022 | Espoo | 2022-10-06 | Judge (Senior ice dance) |
16 | World Junior Championship 2022 | Tallinn | 2022-04-13 | Judge (Junior men) |
17 | World Championship 2022 | Montpellier | 2022-03-21 | Judge (Senior ice dance) |
18 | Olympics 2022 | Beijing | 2022-01-27 | Judge (Senior men) |
19 | European Championship 2022 | Tallinn | 2022-01-15 | Judge (Senior ice dance) |
20 | Four Nationals Championship 2022 | Spišská Nová Ves | 2021-12-16 | Referee (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance) Judge (Senior pairs, Junior pairs) |
21 | Skate Celje 2021 ISU | Celje | 2021-11-19 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 2) |
22 | Pavel Roman Memorial 2021 | Olomouc | 2021-11-05 | Referee (Senior ice dance) Judge (Junior ice dance 2) |
23 | Skate America 2021 | Las Vegas | 2021-10-21 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance) |
24 | Lombardia Trophy 2021 | Bergamo | 2021-09-09 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance) |
25 | World Team Trophy 2021 | Osaka | 2021-04-15 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance) |
26 | World Championship 2021 | Stockholm | 2021-03-22 | Judge (Senior men) |
27 | Sofia Trophy 2021 | Sofia | 2021-02-26 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls) |
28 | Four Nationals Championship 2021 | Cieszyn | 2020-12-10 | Referee (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance) Judge (Senior ladies) |
29 | NRW Autumn Trophy 2020 | Dortmund | 2020-11-26 | Judge (Senior pairs, Senior ice dance, Junior ladies, Junior pairs, Junior ice dance) |
30 | Nebelhorn Trophy 2020 | Oberstdorf | 2020-09-23 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance) |
31 | Four Continents Championships 2020 | Seoul | 2020-02-04 | Judge (Senior ice dance) |
32 | Four Nationals Championship 2020 | Ostrava | 2019-12-13 | Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs, Senior ice dance, Junior pairs, Junior ice dance, Advanced novice pairs) |
33 | Pavel Roman Memorial 2019 | Olomouc | 2019-11-08 | Referee (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
|
34 | 12th Tirnavia Ice Cup | Trnava | 2019-10-31 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls) |
35 | International Halloween Cup 2019 | Budapest | 2019-10-17 | Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance) |
36 | JGP Gdansk 2019 | Gdansk | 2019-09-18 | Judge (Junior ice dance) |
37 | World Championship 2019 | Saitama City | 2019-03-18 | Judge (Senior men) |
38 | 1st Winter Children of Asia International Sports Games | Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk | 2019-02-13 | Judge (Junior men) |
39 | Mentor Torun Cup 2019 | Torun | 2019-01-08 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Silver boys, Silver girls) |
40 | Golden Spin 2018 | Zagreb | 2018-12-05 | Judge (Senior men, Junior pairs) |
41 | Pavel Roman Memorial 2018 | Olomouc | 2018-11-09 | Referee (Senior ice dance) Judge (Junior ice dance) |
42 | 11th Tirnavia Ice Cup | Trnava | 2018-11-01 | Referee (Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls) Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys) |
43 | International Halloween Cup 2018 | Budapest | 2018-10-19 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice girls) |
44 | 2018 U.S. Challenge Skate | Salt Lake City | 2018-09-13 | Judge (Novice boys) |
45 | U.S. International Figure Skating Classic 2018 | Salt Lake City | 2018-09-13 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Senior ice dance) |
46 | European Championship 2018 | Moscow | 2018-01-15 | Judge (Senior ice dance) |
47 | 34th Volvo Open Cup | Riga | 2017-11-08 | Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls) |
48 | JGP Egna 2017 | Egna | 2017-10-11 | Judge (Junior ice dance) |
49 | JGP Gdansk 2017 | Gdansk | 2017-10-04 | Judge (Junior pairs, Junior ice dance) |
50 | Nebelhorn Trophy 2017 | Oberstdorf | 2017-09-27 | Judge (Senior ladies) |
51 | World Junior Championship 2017 | Taipei City | 2017-03-13 | Judge (Junior ice dance) |
52 | Four Continents Championships 2017 | Gangneung | 2017-02-14 | Judge (Senior ice dance) |
53 | Four Nationals Championship 2017 | Katowice | 2016-12-15 | Judge (Senior men) |
54 | Ice Star 2016 | Minsk | 2016-11-18 | Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ladies) |
55 | 9th Tirnavia Edea Ice Cup | Trnava | 2016-11-03 | Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies) |
56 | Finlandia Trophy 2016 | Espoo | 2016-10-08 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance) |
57 | JGP Cup of Mordovia 2016 | Saransk | 2016-09-14 | Judge (Junior men) |
58 | Team Challenge Cup 2016 | Spokane | 2016-04-22 | Judge (Senior ladies 3, Senior ladies 2, Senior men 3, Senior men 1, Senior ladies 1, Senior men 2) |
59 | European Championship 2016 | Bratislava | 2016-01-25 | Judge (Senior ice dance) |
60 | 9th Santa Claus Cup ISU | Budapest | 2015-11-28 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys) |
61 | Finlandia Trophy 2015 | Espoo | 2015-10-08 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance) |
62 | World Team Trophy 2015 | Tokyo | 2015-04-16 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance) |
63 | World Junior Championship 2015 | Tallinn | 2015-03-02 | Judge (Junior ice dance) |
64 | Bavarian Open 2015 | Oberstdorf | 2015-02-11 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance, Junior men, Junior ice dance) |
65 | JGP Czech Skate 2014 | Ostrava | 2014-09-03 | Judge (Junior ice dance) |
66 | World Junior Championship 2014 | Sofia | 2014-03-10 | Judge (Junior ice dance) |
67 | Bavarian Open 2014 | Oberstdorf | 2014-02-01 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Senior ice dance, Junior ladies 2, Junior pairs, Junior ice dance, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2) |
68 | 25th Golden Bear | Zagreb | 2013-10-17 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies) |
69 | European Championship 2013 | Zagreb | 2013-01-23 | Judge (Senior ice dance) |
70 | 2nd New Year's Cup | Bratislava | 2013-01-03 | Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies) |
71 | Three Nationals Championship 2013 | Cieszyn | 2012-12-14 | Judge (Senior ladies) |
72 | 20th Ondrej Nepela Memorial | Bratislava | 2012-10-04 | Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs) |
73 | JGP Bled 2012 | Bled | 2012-09-26 | Judge (Junior ice dance) |
74 | Bavarian Open 2012 | Oberstdorf | 2012-02-01 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance) |
75 | European Championship 2012 | Sheffield | 2012-01-23 | Judge (Senior ice dance) |
76 | Golden Spin 2011 | Zagreb | 2011-12-08 | Judge (Senior ice dance) |
77 | NHK Trophy 2011 | Sapporo | 2011-11-10 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance) |
78 | JGP Baltic Cup 2011 | Gdansk | 2011-09-14 | Judge (Junior ice dance) |
79 | World Championship 2011 | Moscow | 2011-04-24 | Judge (Senior ice dance) |
80 | 3rd Tirnavia Edea Ice Cup | Trnava | 2010-10-19 | Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies) |
81 | JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2010 | Dresden | 2010-10-06 | Judge (Junior ice dance) |
82 | 18th Ondrej Nepela Memorial | Bratislava | 2010-09-30 | Judge (Senior ice dance) |
83 | JGP Brasov Cup 2010 | Brasov | 2010-09-09 | Judge (Junior men, Junior ice dance) |
84 | Three Nationals Championship 2010 | Cieszyn | 2009-12-18 | Judge (Senior men) |
85 | Cup of Russia 2009 | Moscow | 2009-10-22 | Judge (Senior ladies) |
86 | JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2009 | Dresden | 2009-09-30 | Judge (Junior pairs) |
87 | Cup of Russia 2008 | Moscow | 2008-11-20 | Judge (Senior men) |
88 | Nebelhorn Trophy 2008 | Oberstdorf | 2008-09-25 | Judge (Senior ladies) |
89 | Slovak and Czech Championships 2008 | Trenčín | 2007-12-14 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men) |
90 | Czech and Slovak Championships 2007 | Liberec | 2006-12-14 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men) |
91 | Junior Grand Prix Final 2006 | Sofia | 2006-12-07 | Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men) |
92 | Czech Championships 2006 | České Budějovice | 2005-12-16 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men) |
93 | Nebelhorn Trophy 2005 | Oberstdorf | 2005-09-29 | Judge (Senior ladies) |