Evelyn ROSSOUKHI-SCHNEIDER

AUT Austria
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Tayside Trophy Club International 2023Dundee2023-10-16Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls, Level 4 girls)
2Dundee Open 2023Dundee2023-06-14Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 1)
3Tayside Trophy Club International 2022Dundee2022-10-17Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys 1, Advanced novice boys 2, Level 3 boys, Level 3 girls 2, Level 3 girls 1, Level 2 boys, Level 1 boys, Beginner boys)
4Dundee Open 2022Dundee2022-05-21Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys 1, Advanced novice boys 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2)
5Austrian Championships 2022Graz2021-12-09Specialist (Senior pairs, Advanced novice pairs, Basic novice pairs)
6Tayside Trophy Club International 2021Dundee2021-11-03Specialist (Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys 2, Advanced novice boys 1, Intermediate novice girls 2, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2)
Assistant (Advanced novice pairs)
7Austrian Championships 2021Linz2020-12-10Specialist (Senior pairs, Basic novice pairs)
Assistant (Senior men)
8Challenge Cup 2020Den Haag2020-02-20Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior men)
Assistant (Senior pairs)
9Sofia Trophy 2020Sofia2020-02-12Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
10Sofia Trophy Interclub 2020Sofia2020-02-12Specialist (Basic novice girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
Assistant (Basic novice girls 2)
11Bavarian Open 2020Oberstdorf2020-02-03Specialist (Junior ladies 1, Junior pairs, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice pairs, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys)
Assistant (Junior ladies 2, Junior pairs, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice pairs)
12Austrian Championships 2020Klagenfurt2019-12-12Specialist (Senior pairs, Basic novice pairs)
13Golden Spin 2019Zagreb2019-12-04Assistant (Senior pairs, Junior pairs)
14Bosporus Cup 2019Istanbul2019-11-25Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
1524th Eiscup InnsbruckInnsbruck2019-11-22Specialist (Basic novice girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
168th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2019-11-12Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
178th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2019-11-12Specialist (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
18Icelab International Cup 2019Bergamo2019-11-01Specialist (Junior ladies, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys)
Assistant (Senior pairs, Junior pairs, Advanced novice pairs)
1931st Golden BearZagreb2019-10-24Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2)
Assistant (Senior men, Intermediate novice boys)
20Denis Ten Memorial 2019Almaty2019-10-09Specialist (Junior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
21Black Sea Ice Cup 2019Kranevo2019-09-19Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men)
22Black Sea Ice Cup 2019 non ISUKranevo2019-09-19Specialist (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys)
Assistant (Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
23Lombardia Trophy 2019Bergamo2019-09-13Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
24Tayside Trophy International 2019Dundee2019-08-12Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men, Junior ladies)
25Tayside Trophy Club International 2019Dundee2019-08-09Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Level 1 girls 3)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 2, Level 3 girls 2, Level 3 girls 1, Level 3 boys, Level 2 boys, Level 1 boys, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
26Skate Victoria 2019Sofia2019-04-09Specialist (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Cubs boys)
Assistant (Basic novice girls 1, Cubs girls 1)
27Skate Victoria 2019 ISUSofia2019-04-09Specialist (Senior men, Junior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
28Cup of Tyrol 2019Innsbruck2019-03-02Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
29Cup of Tyrol Interclub 2019Innsbruck2019-03-02Specialist (Advanced novice boys)
30Challenge Cup 2019Den Haag2019-02-21Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior pairs, Junior pairs)
3114th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalSarajevo2019-02-13Specialist (Junior ladies)
32Four Continents Championships 2019Anaheim2019-02-05Assistant (Senior ladies)
33Austrian Championships 2019Gmunden2018-12-13Specialist (Junior pairs, Basic novice pairs)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
34Golden Spin 2018Zagreb2018-12-05Specialist (Senior men, Junior men)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
357th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2018-11-27Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies)
367th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2018-11-27Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
37Inge Solar Memorial Alpen Trophy 2018Innsbruck2018-11-12Specialist (Senior ladies)
38Inge Solar Memorial Alpen Trophy Junior 2018Innsbruck2018-11-12Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls)
Assistant (Basic novice A boys)
39Japan Open 2018Saitama2018-10-06Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
40Skate Canada Autumn Classic 2018Oakville2018-09-20Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
41Lombardia Trophy 2018Bergamo2018-09-13Specialist (Senior pairs)
Assistant (Senior men)
42Dundee Open 2018Dundee2018-08-11Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Level 5 boys, Level 3 boys, Level 3 girls 2, Level 2 boys, Level 1 boys, Level 1 girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Level 5 girls, Beginner girls 2)
43Egna Spring Trophy 2018Egna2018-04-04Specialist (Basic novice A boys)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls 2, Basic novice B girls)
44Sarajevo Open 2018Sarajevo2018-03-01Specialist (Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
45Sarajevo Open 2018 ISUSarajevo2018-03-01Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
46Challenge Cup 2018Den Haag2018-02-22Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys)
47Bavarian Open 2018Oberstdorf2018-01-26Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Novice girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys)
48FBMA Trophy 2018Abu Dhabi2018-01-04Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
49Austrian Championships 2018Wien2017-12-13Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
50Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2017Aichi2017-12-06Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
51Cup of Tyrol 2018Innsbruck2017-11-20Specialist (Advanced novice girls)
52Ice Challenge 2017Graz2017-11-09Specialist (Senior ladies)
5343. Leo Scheu Memorial ISUGraz2017-11-08Specialist (Advanced novice boys)
54Cup of Nice 2017Nice2017-10-11Specialist (Senior men, Junior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
552017 U.S. Challenge SkateSalt Lake City2017-09-14Specialist (Junior ladies, Novice girls)
Assistant (Novice girls)
56U.S. International Figure Skating Classic 2017Salt Lake City2017-09-14Assistant (Senior men)
57Coventry Open 2017Coventry2017-06-26Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Level 6 girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3)
Assistant (Level 7 boys, Level 6 boys, Level 5 boys, Level 2 girls 1, Level 2 girls 2, Beginner girls 4)
58Cup of Tyrol 2017Innsbruck2017-02-28Specialist (Senior men, Junior men)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
59Bavarian Open 2017Oberstdorf2017-02-14Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2)
Assistant (Senior men, Senior pairs, Junior pairs, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice pairs)
60Winter Universiade 2017Almaty2017-01-31Specialist (Senior men)
61FBMA Trophy 2017Abu Dhabi2017-01-05Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
62Austrian Championships 2017Graz2016-12-14Specialist (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
63Golden Spin 2016Zagreb2016-12-07Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
645th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2016-10-18Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
Assistant (Junior men)
655th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2016-10-18Assistant (Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
66Kinoshita Group Cup Japan Open 2016Saitama2016-10-01Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
67Nebelhorn Trophy 2016Oberstdorf2016-09-23Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
68Lombardia Trophy 2016Bergamo2016-09-08Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior pairs)
69Lombardia Trophy Junior 2016Bergamo2016-09-07Assistant (Junior men, Junior pairs)
70Coventry Open 2016Coventry2016-06-27Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Level 6 girls, Level 4 boys, Level 4 girls 1, Level 3 girls 1, Level 2 girls 2, Level 1 boys, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys)
Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies, Level 7 boys, Level 6 boys, Level 5 girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
71Cup of Tyrol 2016Innsbruck2016-03-09Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls)
Assistant (Basic novice A boys)
72Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2016Vienna2016-02-23Specialist (Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys)
73Austrian Championships 2016Innsbruck2015-12-16Specialist (Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys)
7420th Eiscup InnsbruckInnsbruck2015-11-20Specialist (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Juvenile girls 1, Juvenile boys 1)
Assistant (Basic novice A girls 1)
7542. Leo Scheu MemorialGraz2015-10-27Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
76Dundee Annuals 2015Dundee2015-05-17Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Level 7 girls, Level 6 boys, Level 5 boys, Level 4 girls, Level 3 boys, Level 3 girls, Level 2 girls, Level 2 boys, Level 1 girls, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys)
7727th Coppa EuropaCanazei2015-04-07Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
78FBMA Trophy 2015Abu Dhabi2015-04-03Specialist (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys)
7925th Gardena Spring TrophySelva Val Gardena2015-03-22Specialist (Senior men, Junior ladies)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls)
80Coupe du Printemps 2015Luxembourg2015-03-13Specialist (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
Assistant (Junior men)
81Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2015Vienna2015-02-25Specialist (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
82Hellmut Seibt Memorial ISUVienna2015-02-25Specialist (Senior men, Advanced novice girls)
83Challenge Cup 2015Den Haag2015-02-19Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
84Bavarian Open 2015Oberstdorf2015-02-11Specialist (Junior pairs, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2)
Assistant (Senior pairs, Junior pairs, Advanced novice pairs)
85Winter Universiade 2015Granada2015-02-03Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior pairs)
8612th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalDornbirn2015-01-25Specialist (Junior ladies)
87Reykjavík International Games 2015Reykjavík2015-01-17Specialist (Advanced novice girls)
88Reykjavík International Games 2015 InterclubReykjavík2015-01-17Assistant (Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile girls)
89Austrian Championships 2015Dornbirn2014-12-17Specialist (Junior ladies, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
Assistant (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
90Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2014Barcelona2014-12-10Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
918th Santa Claus CupBudapest2014-12-01Specialist (Junior ladies)
9217th Merano CupMerano2014-11-14Specialist (Senior men, Junior men)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
93Cup of Nice 2014Nice2014-10-15Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior pairs)
9422nd Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2014-10-01Assistant (Senior ladies)
95Nebelhorn Trophy 2014Oberstdorf2014-09-24Assistant (Senior pairs)
96Lombardia Trophy 2014Milano2014-09-18Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior pairs)
97Lombardia Trophy Junior 2014Milano2014-09-18Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Assistant (Junior pairs)
981st Narcisa CupJesenice2014-04-02Specialist (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls)
9923rd Triglav TrophyJesenice2014-04-02Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
10024th Gardena Spring TrophySelva Val Gardena2014-03-29Specialist (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies)
101Coupe du Printemps 2014Luxembourg2014-03-14Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
102Challenge Cup 2014Den Haag2014-03-06Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
103Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2014Vienna2014-02-26Specialist (Senior ladies, Basic novice A girls 2)
10423rd Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2014-02-21Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2)
Assistant (Junior men)
105Bavarian Open 2014Oberstdorf2014-02-01Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls 2)
Assistant (Senior pairs, Junior pairs, Advanced novice boys)
1063rd New Year's CupBratislava2014-01-04Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
107Austrian Championships 2014Salzburg2013-12-18Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
108Winter Universiade 2013Trentino2013-12-09Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior pairs)
109NRW Trophy 2013Dortmund2013-12-04Specialist (Junior men)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls)
1102nd Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2013-11-29Specialist (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys)
Assistant (Senior men)
1112nd Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2013-11-28Specialist (Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
Assistant (Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
112Ice Challenge 2013Graz2013-11-19Specialist (Advanced novice girls)
11316th Merano CupMerano2013-11-15Specialist (Senior men)
114Skate Canada 2013Saint John2013-10-24Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
115Lombardia Trophy 2013Milano2013-09-19Specialist (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Senior pairs, Junior men, Junior pairs)
116Coupe du Printemps 2013Luxembourg2013-03-22Specialist (Junior men, Basic novice A girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
117Challenge Cup 2013Den Haag2013-02-21Assistant (Senior ladies)
118Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2013Vienna2013-02-13Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
119Bavarian Open 2013Oberstdorf2013-02-06Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Junior ladies 3, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls 1)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior pairs, Advanced novice girls 1)
1202nd New Year's CupBratislava2013-01-03Specialist (Junior ladies)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men)
121Austrian Championships 2013Wien2012-12-19Specialist (Senior men)
122Ice Challenge 2012Graz2012-11-05Specialist (Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
123Cup of Nice 2012Nice2012-10-24Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior pairs, Junior men)
12420th Ondrej Nepela MemorialBratislava2012-10-04Specialist (Senior pairs)
Assistant (Senior men)
125Lombardia Trophy 2012Milano2012-09-20Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Junior pairs, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
12622nd Gardena Spring TrophySelva Val Gardena2012-04-13Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
12721st Triglav TrophyJesenice2012-04-04Assistant (Senior men)
128Coupe du Printemps 2012Luxembourg2012-03-16Specialist (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
129Challenge Cup 2012Den Haag2012-03-08Specialist (Junior ladies, Debs girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
130Bavarian Open 2012Oberstdorf2012-02-01Specialist (Junior pairs, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Senior pairs, Junior men)
131European Championship 2012Sheffield2012-01-23Assistant (Senior men)
132Austrian Championships 2012Graz2011-12-15Assistant (Senior men)
133NRW Trophy 2011Dortmund2011-11-29Specialist (Junior men)
134Cup of Nice 2011Nice2011-10-26Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior pairs)
135Lombardia Trophy 2011Milano2011-09-22Specialist (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls)
Assistant (Senior pairs, Junior pairs)
136Four Continents Championships 2011Taipei City2011-02-15Assistant (Senior ladies)
137Bavarian Open 2011Oberstdorf2011-02-09Specialist (Senior men, Senior pairs, Junior pairs, Novice U13 girls)
Assistant (Junior men 2, Junior men 1, Novice U13 girls)
138Winter Universiade 2011Erzurum2011-01-30Assistant (Senior ladies)
139Austrian Championships 2011St.Pölten2010-12-17Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
140NRW Trophy 2010Dortmund2010-12-02Specialist (Junior men)
Assistant (Basic novice A girls)
141Cup of Nice 2010Nice2010-10-13Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
14218th Ondrej Nepela MemorialBratislava2010-09-30Assistant (Senior men)
14320th Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2010-02-26Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
144Bavarian Open 2010Oberstdorf2010-01-28Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Junior pairs, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice pairs, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 1, Novice boys, Novice girls 3, Pre-novice boys 2, Pre-novice girls 2, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls)
Assistant (Senior pairs, Junior ladies 2, Junior pairs, Advanced novice boys)
145Austrian Championships 2010Innsbruck2009-12-10Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men)
146NRW Trophy 2009Dortmund2009-12-03Specialist (Junior ladies, Novice boys)
147Skate America 2009Lake Placid2009-11-12Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men)
14817th Ondrej Nepela MemorialPiestany2009-11-05Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior pairs)
149Nebelhorn Trophy 2009Oberstdorf2009-09-23Assistant (Senior ladies)
15019th Gardena Spring TrophySelva Val Gardena2009-04-01Specialist (Junior ladies, Novice girls)
Assistant (Junior men)
15119th Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2009-02-13Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
152Aegon Challenge CupDen Haag2009-02-04Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
153Bavarian Open 2009Oberstdorf2009-01-29Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior men 1, Junior men 2, Novice U12 girls)
154Austrian Championships 2009Linz/Donau2008-12-12Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men, Junior men)
155NRW Trophy 2008Dortmund2008-12-04Specialist (Senior men, Novice boys)
Assistant (Senior men)
156Skate Celje 2008Celje2008-11-05Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2)
157JGP Madrid Cup 2008Madrid2008-09-24Assistant (Junior men)
158NRW Trophy 2007Dortmund2007-11-30Specialist (Senior ladies, Novice boys)
159Trophée Eric Bompard 2007Paris2007-11-15Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
160Skate Celje 2007Celje2007-11-08Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Junior men, Advanced novice girls 2)
161Cup of Nice 2007Nice2007-10-18Specialist (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Senior pairs, Junior men)
162JGP Sofia Cup 2007Sofia2007-10-03Specialist (Junior men)
163World Junior Championship 2007Oberstdorf2007-02-26Assistant (Junior ladies)
164Dragon Trophy 2007Ljublana2007-02-01Specialist (Junior ladies)
Assistant (Junior men)
165JGP Budapest 2006Budapest2006-08-31Assistant (Junior ladies)
166Dragon Trophy 2006Ljublana2006-01-26Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men)
167Karl Schäfer Memorial 2005Wien2005-10-12Assistant (Senior men)