Aseniya STRATIEVA

AUT Austria
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Maria Olszewska Memorial 2024Łodz2024-03-06Judge (Senior men, Junior ice dance, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
2Dragon Trophy 2024Ljublana2024-02-09Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
3Tivoli Cup 2024Ljublana2024-02-09Judge (Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1)
4Austrian Championships 2024Feldkirch2023-12-14Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior ice dance, Junior men 1, Junior ladies, Junior men 2, Junior ice dance, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
517th Santa Claus CupBudapest2023-11-29Judge (Junior ice dance)
6Rivieren Cup 2023Deurne2023-11-10Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men 1, Junior ladies, Junior men 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Intermediate novice girls 2, Intermediate novice girls 1, Intermediate novice boys 2, Intermediate novice boys 1, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice boys 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys 2, Basic novice girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
7Tayside Trophy Club International 2023Dundee2023-10-16Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Level 6 girls, Level 3 boys, Level 3 girls, Level 1 boys, Level 1 girls 1, Level 1 girls 2, Beginner boys)
8Tayside Trophy 2023Dundee2023-10-14Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior pairs)
9Lombardia Trophy 2023Bergamo2023-09-08Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance)
10JGP Linz 2023Linz2023-08-30Judge (Junior ladies)
11Austrian Championships 2023St.Pölten2022-12-14Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Senior ice dance, Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs, Junior ice dance, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice pairs)
12Tayside Trophy Club International 2022Dundee2022-10-17Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys 1, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys 2, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice pairs, Intermediate novice boys 2, Intermediate novice girls 1, Intermediate novice boys 1, Intermediate novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys 1, Basic novice boys 2, Level 2 girls 2, Level 2 girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 4)
13Tayside Trophy 2022Dundee2022-10-14Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
14JGP Baltic Cup 2022Gdansk2022-10-05Judge (Junior ice dance)
15Britannia Cup International 2022Sheffield2022-08-26Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ladies, Junior men, Junior ice dance, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
16Jégvirág Cup 2022Miskolc2022-02-12Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior ice dance, Junior ladies, Junior men, Junior ice dance, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
17Jégvirág Cup 2022 nonISUMiskolc2022-02-11Judge (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
18Icelab International Cup 2022Bergamo2022-01-13Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
19Austrian Championships 2022Graz2021-12-09Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Junior ice dance, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
2015th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2021-12-06Judge (Senior ladies)
2125th Eiscup InnsbruckInnsbruck2021-11-19Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
221st Trophy Metropole Nice Côte DAzurNice2021-10-20Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ladies, Junior ice dance)
23Budapest Trophy 2021Budapest2021-10-14Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior ice dance, Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior ice dance)
24Austrian Championships 2021Linz2020-12-10Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Junior ice dance, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice pairs)
25Irish Championships 2020London2020-02-24Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
26Skate Southern Club International 2020London2020-02-24Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys 2, Advanced novice boys 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Intermediate novice girls 1, Intermediate novice boys 2, Intermediate novice boys 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys 1, Basic novice boys 2, Basic novice girls 5, Basic novice girls 1, Level 1 boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2)
27Jégvirág Cup 2020Miskolc2020-02-15Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior ice dance, Junior ladies, Junior men, Junior ice dance, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
28Austrian Championships 2020Klagenfurt2019-12-12Judge (Junior ice dance)
29Danish Championship 2020Gentofte2019-12-07Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior ice dance, Junior ladies, Junior ice dance, Debs girls, Debs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
3024th Eiscup InnsbruckInnsbruck2019-11-22Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
31International Halloween Cup 2019Budapest2019-10-17Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
32JGP Zagreb 2019Zagreb2019-09-25Judge (Junior men)
3328th Triglav TrophyJesenice2019-04-10Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
346th Narcisa CupJesenice2019-04-10Judge (Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
35Jégvirág Cup 2019Miskolc2019-02-15Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior ice dance, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
36Austrian Championships 2019Gmunden2018-12-13Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Junior ice dance, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
371.st Christmas CupBudapest2018-11-29Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Senior ice dance, Junior ladies, Junior men, Junior ice dance)
3823th Eiscup InnsbruckInnsbruck2018-11-23Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
3930th Golden BearZagreb2018-10-25Judge (Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
40International Halloween Cup 2018Budapest2018-10-19Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ladies, Junior ice dance)
41Skate Southern International 2018London2018-09-24Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Intermediate novice girls 1, Intermediate novice girls 2, Basic novice boys 2, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 4, Basic novice girls 5, Basic novice boys 1, Basic novice girls 2, Level 2 girls 2, Level 1 girls 3, Level 1 girls 1, Level 1 girls 2)
42Bulgarian Championships - BSF Awards 2018Sofia2018-02-16Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
4322nd Eiscup InnsbruckInnsbruck2018-01-26Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
4411th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2017-12-04Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
45Cup of Tyrol 2018Innsbruck2017-11-20Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
46Ice Challenge 2017Graz2017-11-09Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
4743. Leo Scheu MemorialGraz2017-11-08Judge (Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
4843. Leo Scheu Memorial ISUGraz2017-11-08Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B girls)
49Skate Southern International 2017London2017-09-25Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys 1, Advanced novice boys 2, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys 2, Basic novice A boys 1, Level 3 boys, Level 3 girls 1, Level 3 girls 2, Level 2 boys, Level 1 boys, Beginner girls 3, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2)
5026. Triglav TrophyJesenice2017-04-05Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
514th Narcisa CupJesenice2017-04-05Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
52Cup of Tyrol 2017Innsbruck2017-02-28Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
53Bulgarian Championships - BSF Awards 2017Sofia2017-02-24Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
54Jégvirág Cup 2017Miskolc2017-02-02Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
5558th Grand Prix of BratislavaBratislava2016-12-17Judge (Pre-novice girls)
5658th Grand Prix of Bratislava ISUBratislava2016-12-16Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
5710th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2016-12-06Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
5821st Eiscup InnsbruckInnsbruck2016-11-25Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys)
59Skate Celje 2016Celje2016-11-24Judge (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
6026th Gardena Spring TrophyEgna2016-04-15Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
6111th Avas KupaMiskolc2016-03-31Judge (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
6211th Avas Kupa ISUMiskolc2016-03-31Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
63Bulgarian Championships - Priz Victoria 2016Sofia2016-03-25Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls)
64Cup of Tyrol 2016Innsbruck2016-03-09Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
65Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2016Vienna2016-02-23Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
66Sofia Trophy 2016Sofia2016-02-10Judge (Junior ladies)
67Sofia Trophy Interclub 2016Sofia2016-02-10Judge (Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
689th Skate HelenaBelgrade2016-01-19Judge (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys)
69Skate Celje 2015Celje2015-11-12Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2)
704th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2015-10-20Judge (Junior ladies)
71JGP Zagreb 2015Zagreb2015-10-07Judge (Junior ice dance)
7227th Coppa EuropaCanazei2015-04-07Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1)
73Bulgarian Championships - Priz Victoria 2015Sofia2015-03-27Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls)
7426th Sportland Trophy ISUBudapest2015-03-13Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
752nd Ringhoffer CupPraha2015-02-17Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
76Bavarian Open 2015Oberstdorf2015-02-11Judge (Senior pairs, Junior pairs)
77Bulgarian/Romanian Championships - BSF Awards 2015Sofia2015-02-06Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2)
788th Skate HelenaBeograd2015-01-20Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
79Bulgarian Championships 2014Sofia2014-12-19Judge (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
803rd Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2014-12-11Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
813rd Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2014-12-11Judge (Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
82Skate Celje 2014Celje2014-11-13Judge (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
83JGP Croatia Cup 2014Zagreb2014-10-08Judge (Junior men)
84Bulgarian/Romanian Championships - BSF Awards 2014Sofia2014-01-31Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls)
85Bulgarian Championships 2013Sofia2013-12-20Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
862nd Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2013-11-29Judge (Basic novice A girls 2)
872nd Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2013-11-28Judge (Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
88Ice Challenge 2013Graz2013-11-19Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)