Andrejs BROVENKO

LAT Latvia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Tallinn Trophy 2019Tallinn2019-11-13Specialist (Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 4, Pre-chicks girls, Pre-chicks boys)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
2JGP Gdansk 2019Gdansk2019-09-18Specialist (Junior men)
3Tallinn Trophy 2018Tallinn2018-11-26Assistant (Senior ladies)
4Ice Star 2018Minsk2018-10-18Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Junior men)
5JGP Bratislava 2018Bratislava2018-08-22Specialist (Junior ladies)
6Ozo Winter Cup 2017Ozolnieki2017-12-16Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys)
7Tallinn Trophy 2017Tallinn2017-11-22Specialist (Senior ladies)
8Tallinn Trophy International 2017Tallinn2017-11-20Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies)
9Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2017Tallinn2017-11-20Specialist (Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3)
10Ice Prince and Princess 2017Daugavpils2017-11-04Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
11Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2017Kaunas2017-10-20Specialist (Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
12Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2017 InterclubKaunas2017-10-19Assistant (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
13JGP Minsk 2017Minsk2017-09-20Specialist (Junior men)
14Magic Skates 2017Daugavpils2017-04-28Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
1532nd Volvo Open CupRiga2017-01-28Specialist (Basic novice B girls, Springs girls, Chicks boys 2, Beginner girls 1)
1631st Volvo Open Cup ISURiga2016-11-09Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1)
17Finlandia Trophy 2016Espoo2016-10-08Specialist (Senior men)
18JGP Cup of Mordovia 2016Saransk2016-09-14Specialist (Junior men)
1930th Volvo Open CupRiga2016-05-07Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Novice girls, Chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1)
2029th Volvo Open CupRiga2016-01-23Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Novice girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1)
21Tallinn Trophy 2015Tallinn2015-11-17Specialist (Senior men)
2228th Volvo Open Cup ISURiga2015-11-04Specialist (Senior men, Basic novice B girls)
2328th Volvo Open CupRiga2015-11-04Specialist (Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1)
24Ventspils Perle 2015Ventspils2015-10-24Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Beginner girls 2)
25JGP Logrono 2015Logroño2015-09-30Specialist (Junior men)
2627th Volvo Open CupRiga2015-05-01Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
27Tallinn Trophy 2014Tallinn2014-12-03Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Senior men)
2825th Volvo Open CupRiga2014-11-05Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men)
29Ventspils Perle 2014Ventspils2014-10-25Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
30JGP Courchevel 2014Courchevel2014-08-20Assistant (Junior men)
3124th Volvo Open CupRiga2014-05-10Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1)
Assistant (Novice B girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1)
32Lounakeskus Trophy 2014Tartu2014-02-21Specialist (Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1)
Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
3323rd Volvo Open CupRiga2014-01-25Specialist (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2)
3422nd Volvo Open CupRiga2013-11-07Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
35JGP Mexico Cup 2013Mexico City2013-09-04Assistant (Junior ladies)
3621st Volvo Open CupRiga2013-05-03Specialist (Novice girls, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2)
37Estonian Junior Championships 2013Tartu2013-02-01Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls)
3820th Volvo Open CupRiga2013-01-10Specialist (Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2)
Assistant (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Cubs girls 1)
39Tallinn Trophy 2012Tallinn2012-11-29Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
4019th Volvo Open CupRiga2012-11-10Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Basic novice B girls, Chicks girls 1)
Assistant (Cubs girls 1)
41Ventspils Perle 2012Ventspils2012-10-27Specialist (Basic novice B girls, Novice girls)
42Finlandia Trophy 2011Vantaa2011-10-07Specialist (Senior men)
43Finlandia Trophy 2010Vantaa2010-10-07Assistant (Senior ladies)