Anneli SERVIN

Malmö Konståkningsklubb (MAL)
SWE Sweden
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Skate Malmö 2020Malmö2020-03-06Judge (Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1)
2Flyver Cup 2020Kastrup2020-02-15Controller (Senior ladies 2, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 3, Novice boys 2, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2, Novice boys 1, Debs boys 2, Debs boys 1, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 3, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2)
3Elit 7 i 2019-20Helsingborg2020-02-01Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
4Isblomsten 2020Herlev2020-01-24Controller (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 3, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 3, Novice boys, Novice girls 1, Debs boys, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 1)
5Elit 5 i 2019-20Karlskrona2019-11-09Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
6Elit 4 i 2019-20Angered2019-10-19Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
7HSK Cup 2019Hvidovre2019-09-27Controller (Junior ladies 3, Novice boys, Novice girls 2, Debs boys 2)
Judge (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 3, Debs boys 1, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1)
8Efterårskonkurrencen 2019Esbjerg2019-09-13Referee (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice boys, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2, Debs boys, Debs girls)
Controller (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Debs boys, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
Judge (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice boys, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2, Debs boys, Debs girls)
9Skate Copenhagen 2019Hvidovre2019-04-05Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
10Skate Malmö 2019Malmö2019-03-08Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
11Elit 10 i 2018-19Jönköping2019-03-02Controller (Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
12Flyver Cup 2019Kastrup2019-02-09Controller (Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 2, Debs boys, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1)
Judge (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 3, Novice boys, Novice girls 2, Debs girls 1)
13Elit 8 i 2018-19Trelleborg2019-02-02Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
14Isblomsten 2019Herlev2019-01-25Controller (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 3, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
15Swedish Championship 2018-19Karlskrona2018-12-12Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
16Elit 6 i 2018-19Ulricehamn2018-11-10Referee (Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
17HSK Cup 2018Hvidovre2018-10-05Controller (Springs girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies 1, Senior men, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1)
18Elitseriefinalen 2018Mörrum2018-04-13Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
19SKF-Trofén 2018Bromma2018-03-16Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
20Skate Malmö 2018Malmö2018-03-08Referee (Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
21Elit 10 i 2017-18Linköping2018-02-17Judge (Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
22Flyver Cup 2018Kastrup2018-02-10Controller (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Junior ladies 2, Novice boys, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 2, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 3, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
23Isblomsten 2018Herlev2018-01-26Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls)
24Elit 8 i 2017-18Åkersberga2018-01-20Judge (Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
25Elit 5 i 2017-18Karlskrona2017-11-11Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
26Skärgårdspiruetten Ungdom Pojkar 2017Karlskrona2017-11-11Referee (Novice U15 boys)
27HSK Cup 2017Hvidovre2017-09-29Referee (Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Novice boys, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls)
28Elitseriefinalen 2017Mörrum2017-04-07Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
29Skate Malmö 2017Malmö2017-03-17Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
30Elit 11 i 2016-17Kungsbacka2017-03-11Judge (Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
31Stockholm Trophy 2017Stockholm2017-03-03Referee (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Springs girls 3, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 3, Cubs girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies 1, Springs girls 3, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 3, Cubs girls 2)
32Flyver Cup 2017Kastrup2017-02-18Referee (Senior men, Junior men, Novice girls 2)
Controller (Novice girls 1, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 3, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Novice girls 2)
33Elit 6 i 2016-17Lund2016-11-12Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls)
34Elit 3 i 2016-17Solna2016-10-08Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys)
35Skate Copenhagen 2016Hvidovre2016-04-01Referee (Debs girls, Debs boys, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Debs girls, Debs boys, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
36Skate Malmö 2016Malmö2016-03-11Judge (Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
37Elit 12 i 2015-16Bromma2016-02-13Judge (Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
38Swedish Championship 2015-16Helsingborg2015-12-10Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys)
39Elit 7 i 2015-16Åkersberga2015-11-21Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
40Elit 3 i 2015-16Trelleborg2015-10-17Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls)
41Elit 3 i 2015-16Mölndal2015-10-03Controller (Junior ladies, Novice U13 girls)
42SKF-Trofén 2015Tibro2015-03-20Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
43Skate Malmö 2015Malmö2015-03-13Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls)
44Elit 12 i 2014-15Solna2015-03-07Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys)
45Elit 8 i 2014-15Lund2014-11-29Judge (Junior ladies, Novice U15 girls)
46Elit 3 i 2014-15Tibro2014-10-04Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls)
47Elitseriefinalen i 2013-14Skövde2014-04-11Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
48SKF-Trofén 2014Östersund2014-03-21Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
49Skate Malmö 2014Malmö2014-03-07Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice A girls)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls)
50Elit 10 i 2013-14Linköping2014-01-18Judge (Junior ladies, Novice U15 girls)
51Elit 9 i 2013-14Mörrum2014-01-11Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
52Elit 8 i 2013-14Tibro2013-11-30Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
53Elit 4 i 2013-14Malmö2013-10-12Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
54Skate Malmö 2013Malmö2013-03-08Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Springs girls)
55Elit 12 i 2012-13Helsingborg2013-03-02Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
56Reykjavík International Games 2013Reykjavík2013-01-18Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
57Elit 8 i 2012-13Lund2012-12-01Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
58Elit 6 i 2012-13Malmö2012-11-17Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
59Elit 4 i 2012-13Tibro2012-10-13Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
60HSK Cup 2012Hvidovre2012-10-05Controller (Junior ladies 1, Novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies 1, Senior men)
61Skate Copenhagen 2012Hvidovre2012-03-29Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Debs boys, Debs girls, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs boys)
62Skate Malmö 2012Malmö2012-03-09Controller (Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men)
63Elit 12 i 2011-12Mölndal2012-03-03Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
64Elit 11 i 2011-12Trollhättan2012-02-25Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
65Swedish Championship 2011/2012Malmö2011-12-15Judge (Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
66Elit 7 i 2011-12Kungsbacka2011-12-03Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
67Elit 5 i 2011-12Skee2011-11-12Judge (Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
68Elit 9 i 2010-11Malmö2011-01-22Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
69Skate Copenhagen 2010Hvidovre2010-03-25Judge (Junior ladies, Novice boys, Debs girls, Springs girls)
70Swedish Championship 2008/2009Linköping2008-12-04Judge (Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls, Novice U13 boys)
71Swedish Championship 2007/2008Göteborg2007-12-07Judge (Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 boys, Novice U13 girls)