Jana BAUDYSOVA

CZE Czech Republic
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1HSK Cup 2019Hvidovre2019-09-27Judge (Junior ladies 3, Novice boys, Novice girls 2, Debs girls 2, Debs boys 2, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
227th Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2019-09-20Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
3Skate Copenhagen 2019Hvidovre2019-04-05Judge (Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
4Skate Malmö 2019Malmö2019-03-08Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
5Flyver Cup 2019Kastrup2019-02-09Referee (Novice girls 1, Springs girls 1)
Controller (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 3, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 3, Novice boys, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
Judge (Novice girls 1, Springs girls 1)
6European Championship 2019Minsk2019-01-15Judge (Senior pairs)
7Four Nationals Championship 2019Budapest2018-12-14Judge (Senior ladies, Junior pairs, Advanced novice pairs)
8Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2018Vancouver2018-12-05Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs, Junior men, Junior pairs)
9Warsaw Cup 2018Warsaw2018-11-23Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men)
102. Prague Riedell Ice CupPraha2018-11-09Judge (Junior men, Junior pairs, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Debs boys)
11Oktoberkonkurrencen 2018Gentofte2018-10-27Controller (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies 3, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 2, Debs boys, Debs girls 2)
12Skate Copenhagen 2018Hvidovre2018-04-06Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls, Novice boys, Debs boys)
13World Junior Championship 2018Sofia2018-03-05Judge (Junior men)
14Oktoberkonkurrencen 2017Gentofte2017-10-27Controller (Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 1)
Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 3)
Assistant (Novice boys, Novice girls 2, Springs girls 3, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1)
15HSK Cup 2017Hvidovre2017-09-29Controller (Junior ladies 3, Novice boys, Novice girls 3, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior men)
16Lombardia Trophy 2017Bergamo2017-09-13Judge (Senior ladies)
17JGP Salzburg 2017Salzburg2017-08-30Judge (Junior men)
18World Championship 2017Helsinki2017-03-27Judge (Senior ladies)
19World Junior Championship 2017Taipei City2017-03-13Judge (Junior ladies)
20Flyver Cup 2017Kastrup2017-02-18Specialist (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 3, Springs girls 3, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 1, Novice boys, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Debs boys, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 2)
21Four Nationals Championship 2017Katowice2016-12-15Judge (Senior ladies)
22Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2016Marseille2016-12-07Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
23NRW Trophy 2016Dortmund2016-11-30Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls)
24Tallinn Trophy 2016Tallinn2016-11-20Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
25Tallinn Trophy International 2016Tallinn2016-11-20Judge (Junior men)
2619th Merano CupMerano2016-11-10Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
27Oktoberkonkurrencen 2016Gentofte2016-10-29Controller (Junior men, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1)
Specialist (Novice girls 2)
Assistant (Senior ladies 2, Senior men, Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 3, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 3, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
28HSK Cup 2016Hvidovre2016-09-30Controller (Novice boys, Debs boys, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 3, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
Assistant (Springs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
29World Championship 2016Boston2016-03-26Judge (Senior ladies)
30Youth Olympics 2016Hamar2016-02-12Judge (Junior ladies)
31Czech Junior and Senior B Championships 2016Plzeň2016-02-05Referee (Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men)
32NRW Trophy 2015Dortmund2015-11-24Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
33Oktoberkonkurrencen 2015Gentofte2015-10-23Specialist (Springs girls 2, Springs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Novice boys, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1)
34JGP Zagreb 2015Zagreb2015-10-07Judge (Junior ladies)
35Nebelhorn Trophy 2015Oberstdorf2015-09-23Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
36HSK Cup 2015Hvidovre2015-09-18Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 3, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
37World Championship 2015Shanghai2015-03-23Judge (Senior men)
38Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2015Torun2015-01-07Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
39Four Nationals Championship 2015Budapest2014-12-17Judge (Senior ladies)
40Skate Canada 2014Kelowna2014-10-30Judge (Senior men)
41HSK Cup 2014Hvidovre2014-10-02Controller (Senior men 1, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Novice boys 1, Debs boys, Debs girls 1)
Assistant (Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1)
42Lombardia Trophy 2014Sesto San Giovanni, Milano2014-09-18Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
43World Championship 2014Saitama2014-03-24Judge (Senior men)
44Nebelhorn Trophy 2013Oberstdorf2013-09-25Judge (Senior ladies)
45Skate Copenhagen 2013Hvidovre2013-03-22Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Debs boys, Debs girls, Springs girls)
46HSK Cup 2012Hvidovre2012-10-05Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies 1)
Judge (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 3, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls)
47JGP Austria 2012Linz2012-09-12Judge (Junior ladies)
48Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2012Torun2012-01-04Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
49Rostelecom CupMoscow2011-11-24Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
50JGP Baltic Cup 2011Gdansk2011-09-14Judge (Junior men)
51Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2011Torun2011-01-06Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
52Three Nationals Championship 2011Zilina2010-12-16Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
53Warsaw Cup 2010Warsaw2010-11-18Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girl)
54Skate Copenhagen 2010Hvidovre2010-03-25Referee (Novice girls)
Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
55European Championship 2010Tallinn2010-01-18Judge (Senior ladies)
56Skate Canada 2009Kitchener2009-11-19Judge (Senior men)
57JGP Budapest 2009Budapest2009-08-26Judge (Junior men)
58Warsaw Cup 2008Warsaw2008-11-14Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
59European Championship 2008Zagreb2008-01-21Judge (Senior men)
60Cup of Russia 2006Moscow2006-11-24Judge (Senior men)
61JGP Budapest 2006Budapest2006-08-31Judge (Junior men)
62JGP Skate SlovakiaBratislava2005-09-01Judge (Junior ladies)