Vera VANDECAVEYE

BEL Belgium
CompetitionCityDateRoles
114th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalSarajevo2019-02-13Assistant (Junior ladies)
2Bavarian Open 2019Oberstdorf2019-02-05Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls 1)
3Austrian Championships 2019Gmunden2018-12-13Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
4British Championships 2019Sheffield2018-11-26Specialist (Senior ladies)
5Internationaux de France de Patinage 2018Grenoble2018-11-23Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
6Belgian Championships 2019Leuven2018-11-16Specialist (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
7Lombardia Trophy 2018Bergamo2018-09-13Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men)
8Dundee Open 2018Dundee2018-08-11Specialist (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Level 5 girls, Level 2 girls 1, Level 1 girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
Assistant (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Level 7 girls, Level 4 girls, Level 3 girls 1, Level 2 girls 2, Level 1 girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1)
9Guildford Open 2018Guildford2018-05-21Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Level 6 boys, Level 5 girls 1, Level 4 boys, Level 2 boys, Level 2 girls 2, Level 1 girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Level 7 boys, Level 7 girls, Level 6 girls, Level 5 boys, Level 4 girls 1, Level 4 girls 2, Level 3 girls 2, Level 1 girls 3, Beginner girls 3)
10Flemish Championships 2018Wilrijk2018-04-13Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Basic novice A girls 1)
Assistant (Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls 2)
11Ice Talent Trophy 2018Hasselt2018-02-02Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 2)
Assistant (Junior ladies 1)
12Bavarian Open 2018Oberstdorf2018-01-26Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Senior men, Advanced novice girls)
13Austrian Championships 2018Wien2017-12-13Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
Assistant (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
14Cup of Tyrol 2018Innsbruck2017-11-20Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls)
15Ice Challenge 2017Graz2017-11-09Specialist (Senior men)
1643. Leo Scheu Memorial ISUGraz2017-11-08Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
17Nebelhorn Trophy 2017Oberstdorf2017-09-27Assistant (Senior ladies)
18Lombardia Trophy 2017Bergamo2017-09-13Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
19Coventry Open 2017Coventry2017-06-26Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Level 4 boys, Level 2 girls 2, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 1)
Assistant (Level 4 girls 1, Level 4 girls 2, Level 3 girls 2, Level 1 girls 1, Beginner girls 3)
209th Rooster cupCourbevoie2017-04-14Specialist (Pre-novice girls, Cubs girls)
Assistant (Chicks girls)
21Coupe du Printemps 2017Luxembourg2017-03-10Specialist (Senior men, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
22Cup of Tyrol 2017Innsbruck2017-02-28Specialist (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys)
Assistant (Senior men, Junior ladies)
23Sofia Trophy 2017Sofia2017-02-08Specialist (Junior ladies)
Assistant (Junior men)
24Sofia Trophy Interclub 2017Sofia2017-02-08Specialist (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys)
Assistant (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs girls 2)
25Ice Talent Trophy 2017Hasselt2017-02-03Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys)
26Kempen Trophy 2017Turnhout2017-01-27Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls)
27Austrian Championships 2017Graz2016-12-14Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
2817th Open d'AndorraCanillo2016-11-16Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
2921st Cup of NiceNice2016-10-19Specialist (Junior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
30Lombardia Trophy 2016Bergamo2016-09-08Assistant (Senior ladies)
31Lombardia Trophy Junior 2016Bergamo2016-09-07Specialist (Junior men)
32JGP Czech Skate 2016Ostrava2016-08-31Specialist (Junior men)
33Coventry Open 2016Coventry2016-06-27Specialist (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Level 5 boys, Level 4 girls 2, Level 3 boys, Level 1 girls 2, Level 1 girls 3, Beginner girls 3)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men, Level 2 boys, Level 1 girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
348th Rooster cupCourbevoie2016-04-22Specialist (Chicks girls)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Cubs girls)
35Coupe du Printemps 2016Luxembourg2016-03-11Assistant (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
36Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2016Vienna2016-02-23Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
37Ice Talent Trophy 2016Hasselt2016-02-05Specialist (Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
Assistant (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
38Austrian Championships 2016Innsbruck2015-12-16Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
39NRW Trophy 2015Dortmund2015-11-24Specialist (Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
4016th Open d'AndorraCanillo2015-11-19Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men)
4118th Merano CupMerano2015-11-12Specialist (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
42Ice Challenge 2015Graz2015-10-27Assistant (Senior ladies)
4342. Leo Scheu MemorialGraz2015-10-27Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
44JGP Zagreb 2015Zagreb2015-10-07Assistant (Junior men)
45Lombardia Trophy 2015Sesto San Giovanni2015-09-17Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
46Coventry Open 2015Coventry2015-06-23Specialist (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Level 7 girls, Level 7 boys, Level 6 girls, Level 3 boys, Level 3 girls 2, Level 1 girls 1, Level 1 girls 3, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 3)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Level 2 girls 2, Level 2 boys, Level 1 girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
477th Rooster cupCourbevoie2015-04-24Specialist (Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
Assistant (Basic novice A girls, Chicks boys)
48Coupe du Printemps 2015Luxembourg2015-03-13Specialist (Senior men, Junior ladies)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
49Hellmut Seibt Memorial ISUVienna2015-02-25Specialist (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Senior men, Advanced novice girls)
50Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2015Vienna2015-02-25Specialist (Basic novice B boys)
Assistant (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
5112th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalDornbirn2015-01-25Assistant (Junior ladies)
52Austrian Championships 2015Dornbirn2014-12-17Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
53NRW Trophy 2014Dortmund2014-11-25Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls)
54Belgian Championships 2015Lommel2014-11-21Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls)
55Ice Challenge 2014Graz2014-11-11Specialist (Senior ladies)
5641. Leo Scheu MemorialGraz2014-11-11Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
5719th Cup of NiceNice2014-10-15Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
5824th Gardena Spring TrophySelva Val Gardena2014-03-29Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Senior men, Advanced novice girls)
59Coupe du Printemps 2014Luxembourg2014-03-14Specialist (Junior ladies, Basic novice A girls)
Assistant (Senior men)
60Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2014Vienna2014-02-26Specialist (Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
61Kempen Trophy 2014Turnhout2014-01-30Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice A girls 2)
62Cup of Nice 2013Nice2013-10-23Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
63Coupe du Printemps 2013Luxembourg2013-03-22Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Junior men)
6415th Merano CupMerano2012-11-17Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men)
Assistant (Junior men)
65Cup of Nice 2012Nice2012-10-24Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
66Coupe du Printemps 2012Luxembourg2012-03-16Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
Assistant (Junior men, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
67NRW Trophy 2011Dortmund2011-11-29Specialist (Junior ladies)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
683rd Rooster cupCourbevoie2011-04-28Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys)
Assistant (Basic novice A girls, Chicks girls)
69Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2011Torun2011-01-06Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Assistant (Silver girls, Silver boys)
70NRW Trophy 2010Dortmund2010-12-02Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls)
71Aegon Challenge CupDen Haag2009-02-04Specialist (Debs girls)
Assistant (Junior men, Debs boys)