Maria Louise GIJTENBEEK

NED Netherlands
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Maria Olszewska Memorial 2024Łodz2024-03-06Specialist (Junior ice dance)
2Challenge Cup 2024Tilburg2024-02-23Specialist (Senior ice dance)
Assistant (Junior ice dance)
3Bavarian Open 2024Oberstdorf2024-01-30Assistant (Junior ice dance)
4Austrian Championships 2024Feldkirch2023-12-14Specialist (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
5Cup of China 2023Chongqing2023-11-09Assistant (Senior ice dance)
6Denis Ten Memorial 2023Nur-Sultan2023-11-01Assistant (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
7Nebelhorn Trophy 2023Oberstdorf2023-09-20Specialist (Senior ice dance)
8Challenge Cup 2023Stappengoor2023-02-23Specialist (Senior ice dance)
9Egna Dance Trophy 2023Egna2023-02-09Specialist (Senior ice dance)
10German Championships 2023Oberstdorf2023-01-05Specialist (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
11Austrian Championships 2023St.Pölten2022-12-14Specialist (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
12Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2022Torino2022-12-08Specialist (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
13Ice Challenge 2022Graz2022-11-09Specialist (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
14JGP Egna 2022Egna-Neumarkt2022-10-12Specialist (Junior ice dance)
15Britannia Cup International 2022Sheffield2022-08-26Specialist (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
16World Championship 2022Montpellier2022-03-21Specialist (Senior ice dance)
Assistant (Senior ice dance)
17Challenge Cup 2022Tilburg2022-02-24Assistant (Senior ice dance)
18Bavarian Open 2022Oberstdorf2022-01-18Assistant (Junior ice dance)
19German Championships 2022Neuss2021-12-18Specialist (Senior ice dance)
Assistant (Junior ice dance)
20Spanish Championships 2022Jaca2021-12-13Specialist (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
21Cup of Russia 2021Sochi2021-11-25Assistant (Senior ice dance)
22Warsaw Cup 2021Warsaw2021-11-19Specialist (Senior ice dance)
23NRW Trophy 2021Dortmund2021-11-04Specialist (Senior ice dance)
Assistant (Junior ice dance)
241st Trophy Metropole Nice Côte DAzurNice2021-10-20Assistant (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
25KNSB Cup A1 2021-22Hertogenbosch2021-10-09Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
26Lombardia Trophy 2021Bergamo2021-09-09Assistant (Senior ice dance)
27Challenge Cup 2021Den Haag2021-02-26Specialist (Senior ice dance)
28NRW Autumn Trophy 2020Dortmund2020-11-26Specialist (Senior ice dance)
Assistant (Junior ice dance)
29Nebelhorn Trophy 2020Oberstdorf2020-09-23Assistant (Senior ice dance)
30World Junior Championship 2020Tallinn2020-03-02Assistant (Junior ice dance)
31Bavarian Open 2020Oberstdorf2020-02-03Specialist (Junior ice dance)
Assistant (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
32KNSB Cup A3 2019-20Alkmaar2020-01-18Specialist (Junior ladies)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls)
33German Championships 2020Oberstdorf2020-01-01Specialist (Senior ice dance)
Assistant (Junior ice dance)
34Austrian Championships 2020Klagenfurt2019-12-12Specialist (Junior ice dance)
35Warsaw Cup 2019Warsaw2019-11-14Assistant (Senior ice dance)
36Aberdeen Open 2019Aberdeen2019-10-18Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Level 3 girls 2, Level 2 boys, Level 1 boys, Level 1 girls 3, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Level 7 girls, Level 5 boys, Level 5 girls, Level 3 girls 1, Level 2 girls 2, Level 1 girls 2, Beginner girls 5, Beginner girls 6)
37JGP Egna 2019Egna2019-10-02Assistant (Junior ice dance)
38NRW Summer Trophy 2019Dortmund2019-08-09Specialist (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
Assistant (Senior ice dance)
39Lee Valley Open 2019London2019-07-29Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Level 3 boys, Level 3 girls, Level 1 girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls 1, Intermediate novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys 1, Basic novice boys 2, Basic novice girls 2, Level 2 boys, Level 2 girls, Beginner girls 1)
40Murrayfield Open 2019Edinburgh2019-05-03Specialist (Junior ice dance)
41Kunstrijweek 2019Utrecht2019-03-22Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls 2)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Pre-novice girls 1)
42KNSB Cup 3 2018-19Leeuwarden2019-01-20Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice girls)
43German Championships 2019Stuttgart2018-12-21Specialist (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
44Austrian Championships 2019Gmunden2018-12-13Specialist (Junior ice dance)
45Internationaux de France de Patinage 2018Grenoble2018-11-23Specialist (Senior ice dance)
46Inge Solar Memorial Alpen Trophy 2018Innsbruck2018-11-12Assistant (Senior ice dance)
47Inge Solar Memorial Alpen Trophy Junior 2018Innsbruck2018-11-12Assistant (Junior ice dance)
48Aberdeen Open 2018Aberdeen2018-10-19Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Level 7 girls, Level 4 girls, Level 3 girls 2, Level 3 girls 1, Level 3 boys, Level 1 girls 3, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Basic novice boys, Level 5 boys, Beginner girls 5)
49Deeside Open 2018Deeside2018-10-08Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Intermediate novice girls, Level 2 boys, Level 1 boys, Level 1 girls, Beginner boys)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Level 7 boys, Level 5 girls, Level 5 boys, Level 3 girls, Level 2 girls)
50KNSB Cup 1 2018-19Alkmaar2018-10-06Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice girls)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls)
51JGP Richmond 2018Richmond2018-09-12Assistant (Junior ice dance)
52Lee Valley Open 2018London2018-07-09Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Level 6 girls, Level 6 boys, Level 5 girls, Level 4 girls, Level 2 girls, Level 1 boys)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Level 7 girls, Level 5 boys, Level 4 boys, Level 3 girls, Level 1 girls, Beginner girls, Beginner boys)
53Bracknell Open 2018Bracknell2018-04-20Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Level 7 girls, Level 5 girls, Level 3 girls 2, Level 3 boys, Level 2 boys, Level 1 boys)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Level 6 girls, Level 5 boys, Level 4 girls 1, Level 4 boys, Level 4 girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
54Stars On Ice 2018Zoetermeer2018-01-27Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Novice girls 3, Novice boys 2)
Assistant (Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 2, Novice boys 1, Novice girls 2)
55KNSB Cup 4 2017-18Leeuwarden2018-01-20Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice girls)
Assistant (Senior pairs, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
56Spanish Championships 2017Jaca2017-12-15Assistant (Advanced novice girls)
57Cup of Nice 2017Nice2017-10-11Assistant (Senior ice dance)
58Deeside Open 2017Deeside2017-10-09Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Level 7 girls, Level 6 girls, Level 5 girls, Level 2 girls)
Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Level 6 boys, Level 1 boys, Level 1 girls, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1)
59KNSB Cup 1 2017-18Alkmaar2017-09-30Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls)
60JGP Minsk 2017Minsk2017-09-20Assistant (Junior ice dance)
61National Team Challenge 2017London2017-07-02Specialist (Basic novice A girls, Level 3 girls, Beginner girls)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Level 3 boys)
62JGP Tallinn Cup 2016Tallinn2016-09-28Assistant (Junior ice dance)
63Lee Valley Open 2016London2016-07-18Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Level 6 boys, Level 4 girls, Level 4 boys)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Level 6 girls, Level 3 girls, Level 3 boys)
64National Team Challenge 2016Guildford2016-07-03Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Level 3 boys, Level 3 girls, Beginner girls, Beginner boys)
65Bracknell Open 2016Bracknell2016-04-21Specialist (Junior ladies, Level 6 girls, Level 5 girls, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Level 7 girls, Level 2 girls)
66Stars On Ice 2016Zoetermeer2016-02-13Specialist (Advanced novice girls 1)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls 3, Advanced novice girls 2)
67Kempen Trophy 2016Turnhout2016-01-29Assistant (Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys)
68Basingstoke Open 2015Basingstoke2015-11-02Specialist (Level 7 boys, Level 7 girls 2, Level 6 boys, Level 5 girls 1, Level 4 boys, Level 4 girls 1, Level 3 girls, Level 1 girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Level 6 girls, Level 5 boys, Level 3 boys, Level 2 girls, Level 2 boys, Level 1 boys, Beginner boys)
69Cup of Nice 2015Nice2015-10-15Specialist (Senior ice dance)
70HSK Cup 2015Hvidovre2015-09-18Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 3, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 3, Debs boys, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Springs boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)
Assistant (Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Novice girls 1, Novice boys, Debs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
71JGP Riga Cup 2015Riga2015-08-26Assistant (Junior ice dance)
72National Team Challenge 2015Slough2015-07-12Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Level 5 girls, Level 5 boys, Level 3 boys, Level 3 girls, Beginner girls, Beginner boys)
73Warsaw Cup 2014Warsaw2014-11-20Specialist (Senior ice dance)
74Cup of Nice 2014Nice2014-10-15Assistant (Senior ice dance)
75Cup of Nice 2013Nice2013-10-23Assistant (Senior ice dance)
76U.S. International Figure Skating Classic 2012Salt Lake City2012-09-12Assistant (Senior ice dance)