Adriana ORDEANU

ROU Romania
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Black Sea Ice Cup 2024Kranevo2024-04-04Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 3)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 3)
2Sarajevo Open Interclub 2024Sarajevo2024-02-16Referee (Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice boys)
3Sarajevo Open 2024Sarajevo2024-02-14Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
4Sofia Trophy 2024Sofia2024-01-30Referee (Senior men)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men)
5Sofia Trophy 2024 nonISUSofia2024-01-30Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys)
610th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2023-11-07Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men)
710th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2023-11-07Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
8Sofia Trophy 2023Sofia2023-02-03Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men)
9Sofia Trophy 2023 nonISUSofia2023-02-03Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys)
1016th Skate HelenaBelgrade2023-01-19Referee (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
1116th Skate Helena InterclubBelgrade2023-01-19Referee (Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
Judge (Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
129th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2022-11-01Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
139th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2022-11-01Referee (Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
Judge (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
14Jégvirág Cup 2020Miskolc2020-02-15Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
1513th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2020-01-16Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls)
1613th Skate HelenaBelgrade2020-01-15Referee (Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys)
Judge (Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys)
1713th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2019-12-02Referee (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice boys)
Judge (Junior ladies)
188th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2019-11-12Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
198th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2019-11-12Referee (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Judge (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
20International Halloween Cup 2019Budapest2019-10-17Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
21Black Sea Ice Cup 2019Kranevo2019-09-19Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
22Black Sea Ice Cup 2019 non ISUKranevo2019-09-19Referee (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Judge (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
23Skate Victoria 2019Sofia2019-04-09Referee (Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
Judge (Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
24Skate Victoria 2019 ISUSofia2019-04-09Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies)
2531th Coppa EuropaFolgaria2019-03-21Referee (Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
2631th Coppa Europa ISUFolgaria2019-03-21Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1)
27Jégvirág Cup 2019Miskolc2019-02-15Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice boys)
28Sofia Trophy 2019Sofia2019-02-05Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men)
29Sofia Trophy Interclub 2019Sofia2019-02-05Referee (Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
3012th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2019-01-17Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3)
3112th Skate HelenaBelgrade2019-01-16Referee (Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
Judge (Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
327th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2018-11-27Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men)
337th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2018-11-27Referee (Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
Judge (Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
34Geneva Ice Cup 2018Genève2018-04-12Referee (Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Chicks girls 1)
35Geneva Ice Cup 2018 ISUGenève2018-04-12Referee (Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1)
3630th Coppa EuropaFolgaria2018-03-24Referee (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
Judge (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
3730th Coppa Europa ISUFolgaria2018-03-24Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1)
38Romanian Youth Championship 2018Miercurea Ciuc2018-03-03Referee (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
39Sofia Trophy 2018Sofia2018-02-06Referee (Junior ladies)
40Sofia Trophy Interclub 2018Sofia2018-02-06Referee (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
Judge (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
4111th Skate HelenaBelgrade2018-01-23Referee (Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
4211th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2018-01-23Referee (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys)
43Edu Sport Trophy 2018Bucharest2018-01-04Referee (Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
446th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2017-10-31Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
456th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2017-10-31Referee (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
46Crystal Skate of Romania 2017Bucharest2017-10-24Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
47Romanian Youth Championship 2017Bucharest2017-03-23Judge (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
48Romanian Junior Championships 2017Brasov2017-02-23Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
49Olympic Hopes Romania 2017Bucharest2017-02-16Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
50Sofia Trophy 2017Sofia2017-02-08Referee (Senior men, Junior men)
51Sofia Trophy Interclub 2017Sofia2017-02-08Referee (Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
52Jégvirág Cup 2017Miskolc2017-02-02Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
53Jégvirág Cup 2017 nonISUMiskolc2017-02-02Judge (Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
54Edu Sport Trophy 2017Bucharest2017-01-04Referee (Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
55Crystal Skate of Romania 2016Miercurea Ciuc2016-11-03Judge (Advanced novice girls)
56Romanian Youth Championship 2016Brasov2016-03-18Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
57Romanian Junior Championships 2016Brasov2016-02-26Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
58Sarajevo Open 2016Sarajevo2016-02-04Referee (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
59European Championship 2016Bratislava2016-01-25Judge (Senior ladies)
60Olympic Hopes Romania 2016Brasov2016-01-19Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
61Crystal Skate Prenovice 2015Brasov2015-11-05Referee (Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
62Crystal Skate 2015Brasov2015-11-03Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
63Romanian Youth Championship 2015Miercurea Ciuc2015-03-20Referee (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
64Sarajevo Open 2015Sarajevo2015-02-20Referee (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
65Bulgarian/Romanian Championships - BSF Awards 2015Sofia2015-02-06Referee (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic girls, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic girls, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
66European Championship 2015Stockholm2015-01-26Judge (Senior men)
67Romanian Junior Championships 2015Brasov2015-01-17Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
683rd Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2014-12-11Referee (Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls 2)
693rd Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2014-12-11Referee (Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Judge (Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
70World Junior Championship 2014Sofia2014-03-10Judge (Junior men)
71Sarajevo Open 2014Sarajevo2014-01-31Referee (Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys)
722nd Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2013-11-29Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice A girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice A girls 2)
732nd Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2013-11-28Referee (Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
Judge (Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
7414th Crystal SkateBrasov2013-10-24Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
756th Santa Claus CupBudapest2012-12-05Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 3, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 4)
76JGP Bled 2012Bled2012-09-26Referee (Junior ladies)
775th Santa Claus CupBudapest2011-11-30Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 3, Cubs girls 4, Cubs girls 1)
7812th Crystal SkateBrasov2011-11-10Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
794th Santa Claus CupBudapest2010-12-01Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 3, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)
80JGP John Curry Memorial 2010Sheffield2010-09-29Judge (Junior men)
81JGP Budapest 2009Budapest2009-08-26Judge (Junior men)
82JGP John Curry Memorial 2008Sheffield2008-10-15Judge (Junior men)
83World Junior Championship 2008Sofia2008-02-25Judge (Junior ladies)
84European Championship 2008Zagreb2008-01-21Judge (Senior men)
85Cup of Nice 2007Nice2007-10-18Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
86JGP Sofia Cup 2007Sofia2007-10-03Judge (Junior ladies)
87World Championship 2007Tokyo2007-03-20Judge (Senior ladies)
88Grand Prix Final 2005Tokyo2005-12-16Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
89JGP Sofia 2005Sofia2005-09-29Judge (Junior ladies)
90Skate Canada 2004Halifax2004-10-28Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)