Raimo REINSALU

LAT Latvia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
114th Tomas CupŠiauliai2024-03-20Specialist (Chicks girls 5)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 3)
2Lounakeskus Trophy 2024Tartu2024-02-09Specialist (Senior ladies)
351st Volvo Open CupRiga2024-01-18Specialist (Senior men)
450th Volvo Open CupRiga2023-11-02Specialist (Senior men)
5Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2023Kaunas2023-10-19Specialist (Senior ladies)
6Hope Cup 2023Tartu2023-04-14Specialist (Junior ladies 1, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Beginner girls 3)
7Silver Skate Cup 2023Vilnius2023-04-01Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1)
8Lounakeskus Trophy 2023Tartu2023-02-11Specialist (Junior ladies 1, Cubs girls 2, Bronze girls, Beginner girls 3, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 4)
948th Volvo Open CupRiga2023-01-19Specialist (Senior men)
10Latvian Trophy 2022Riga2022-12-17Specialist (Senior men)
1112th Tomas CupŠiauliai2022-11-19Specialist (Basic novice girls 1, Novice girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls 4)
1247th Volvo Open CupRiga2022-11-03Specialist (Senior men, Junior men)
13Tartu Cup 2022Tartu2022-10-08Specialist (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3)
14JGP Gdansk 2022Gdansk2022-09-30Specialist (Junior ladies)
1511th Tomas CupŠiauliai2022-05-15Specialist (Junior ladies, Basic novice girls 1, Novice girls, Springs girls)
1610th Tomas CupŠiauliai2022-05-12Specialist (Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Springs girls, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Bronze girls)
1746th Volvo Open CupRiga2022-05-07Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Novice boys, Novice girls, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 3, Silver girls, Bronze girls, Beginner girls 1)
18Hope Cup 2022Tartu2022-04-08Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
19Eve Cup 2022Viljandi2022-03-26Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls, Springs girls, Beginner girls 4)
20Kaunas Ice Winter Cup 2022Kaunas2022-02-25Specialist (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys 4, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 4, Chicks boys 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
21Lounakeskus Trophy 2022Tartu2022-02-12Specialist (Senior ladies, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 3, Bronze girls 1, Bronze girls 2, Beginner girls, Beginner girls 3)
2245th Volvo Open CupRiga2022-01-29Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 4, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner boys 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys 1)
2315th Santa Claus CupBudapest2021-12-06Specialist (Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
2415th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2021-12-06Assistant (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
25Kaunas Ice Christmas Cup 2021Kaunas2021-12-03Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys 3, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 1)
269th Tomas CupŠiauliai2021-11-13Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 4, Bronze girls, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
2744th Volvo Open CupRiga2021-11-06Specialist (Junior men)
2844th Volvo Open Cup InterclubRiga2021-11-02Assistant (Advanced novice boys)
2913th Tirnavia Ice CupTrnava2021-10-28Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
30Victor Petrenko Cup 2021Odessa2021-10-20Specialist (Senior ladies)
31Tartu Cup 2021Tartu2021-09-25Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Basic novice girls, Springs girls, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 2)
Assistant (Intermediate novice girls)
32JGP Krasnoyarsk 2021Krasnoyarsk2021-09-15Assistant (Junior men)
3343rd Volvo Open CupRiga2020-11-07Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Junior men)
34B09 - Jelgava Cup 2020Jelgava2020-02-29Specialist (Basic novice boys, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner boys)
35B08 - Lounakeskus Trophy 2020Tartu2020-02-08Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Beginner girls, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2)
Assistant (Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 2)
36Reykjavík International Games 2020Reykjavík2020-01-24Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men)
Assistant (Junior men)
37Reykjavík International Games 2020 InterclubReykjavík2020-01-24Specialist (Junior ladies)
38B06 - 8th Tomas CupŠiauliai2020-01-18Specialist (Cubs girls)
39B04 - 7th Tomas CupŠiauliai2019-11-23Specialist (Beginner girls 2)
4040th Volvo Open CupRiga2019-11-05Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Junior men)
4112th Tirnavia Ice CupTrnava2019-10-31Specialist (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men, Novice boys, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls)
42B01 - Tartu Cup 2019Tartu2019-10-05Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies, Intermediate novice girls, Novice girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3)
43JGP Riga 2019Riga2019-09-04Specialist (Junior ladies)
4439th Volvo Open CupRiga2019-05-04Specialist (Beginner girls 3)
45Hope Cup 2019Tartu2019-04-12Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2)
46Eve Cup 2019Viljandi2019-03-30Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys 3, Pre-chicks boys 2, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 1)
Assistant (Pre-chicks girls 2)
47Silver Skate Cup 2019Vilnius2019-03-22Specialist (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 2)
48Lounakeskus Trophy 2019Tartu2019-03-08Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Novice girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2)
49Open Ice Mall Cup 2019Eilat2019-02-20Specialist (Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys)
50Open Ice Mall Cup 2019 Non ISUEilat2019-02-20Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls)
5137th Volvo Open CupRiga2018-11-06Assistant (Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice boys)
5211th Tirnavia Ice CupTrnava2018-11-01Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Pre-novice boys)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice boys, Pre-novice girls)
53Tartu Cup 2018Tartu2018-10-06Specialist (Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3)
543rd Tomas CupŠiauliai2018-04-21Specialist (Cubs girls 2)
55Hope Cup 2018Tartu2018-04-07Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls, Beginner girls 1)
56Eve Cup 2018Viljandi2018-03-31Specialist (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 4)
57Lounakeskus Trophy 2018Tartu2018-02-23Specialist (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 4, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Silver girls, Bronze girls, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 4)
58Open Ice Mall Cup 2018 Non ISUEilat2018-01-31Specialist (Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys, Cubs girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 5, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 2)
Assistant (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys)
5935th Volvo Open CupRiga2018-01-27Assistant (Junior ladies 2, Novice girls, Springs boys, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1)
60Jelgava Winter Cup 2017Jelgava2017-12-09Specialist (Cubs girls 1)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Pre-chicks girls)
612nd Tomas CupŠiauliai2017-11-26Specialist (Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 3)
Assistant (Pre-chicks girls)
6234th Volvo Open CupRiga2017-11-08Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys)
6310th Tirnavia Ice CupTrnava2017-11-02Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice boys)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice girls)
64Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2017Kaunas2017-10-20Specialist (Senior men, Junior ladies)
65Ventspils Perle 2017Ventspils2017-10-14Specialist (Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3)
66JGP Zagreb 2017Zagreb2017-09-27Assistant (Junior ladies)
67Eve Cup 2017Viljandi2017-04-01Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 4)
Assistant (Chicks girls 1)
68Jelgava Cup 2017Jelgava2017-03-11Specialist (Springs girls, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys)
69Open Ice Mall Cup 2017Eilat2017-02-23Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys)
Assistant (Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys)
7032nd Volvo Open CupRiga2017-01-28Specialist (Senior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
71Ice Star 2016Minsk2016-11-18Assistant (Senior men, Junior men)
7231st Volvo Open Cup ISURiga2016-11-09Specialist (Junior men)
Assistant (Senior men)
739th Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2016-11-03Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
74Ventspils Perle 2016Ventspils2016-10-29Specialist (Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2)
Assistant (Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks boys 2)
7530th Volvo Open CupRiga2016-05-07Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Chicks boys 1)
76Eve Cup 2016Viljandi2016-03-25Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner boys 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner boys 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
77Lounakeskus Trophy 2016Tartu2016-02-27Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Chicks boys 1, Beginner girls 4)
Assistant (Junior men, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3)
7829th Volvo Open CupRiga2016-01-23Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies 1)
Assistant (Basic novice B girls)
79Latvian Championships 2015Riga2015-12-12Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men)
8028th Volvo Open Cup ISURiga2015-11-04Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys)
81Ventspils Perle 2015Ventspils2015-10-24Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Beginner girls 1)
Assistant (Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1)
8227th Volvo Open CupRiga2015-05-01Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Novice girls)
Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys)
83Lounakeskus Trophy 2015Tartu2015-02-20Specialist (Junior ladies 1, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Cubs boys 1, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 2)
Assistant (Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls)
8426th Volvo Open CupRiga2015-01-23Assistant (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
8525th Volvo Open CupRiga2014-11-05Assistant (Basic novice A girls)
86Ventspils Perle 2014Ventspils2014-10-25Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Novice girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)
87Ice Star 2014Minsk2014-10-17Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
8824th Volvo Open CupRiga2014-05-10Specialist (Basic novice B girls, Novice B girls, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1)
Assistant (Junior ladies 1)
89Magic Skates 2014Daugavpils2014-03-22Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2)
90Lounakeskus Trophy 2014Tartu2014-02-21Specialist (Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Cubs boys 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3)
Assistant (Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1)
9123rd Volvo Open CupRiga2014-01-25Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1)
9222nd Volvo Open CupRiga2013-11-07Assistant (Senior men)
93Ice Star 2013Minsk2013-10-18Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Senior men)
94Magic Skates 2013Daugavpils2013-02-28Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Springs girls, Chicks girls 1)
Assistant (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys)
95Lounakeskus Trophy 2013Tartu2013-02-22Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
Assistant (Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
96Tallinn Trophy 2012Tallinn2012-11-29Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men)
9719th Volvo Open CupRiga2012-11-10Specialist (Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 2)
Assistant (Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Chicks girls 1)
98Ventspils Perle 2012Ventspils2012-10-27Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
Assistant (Basic novice B girls, Novice girls)
99Ice Star 2012Minsk2012-09-06Specialist (Senior men, Junior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
100Stockholm Trophy 2012Upplands Väsby2012-02-25Assistant (Junior ladies 2, Basic novice B girls, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 1, Debs boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
101Stockholm Trophy 2011Bromma2011-03-02Specialist (Debs girls 2, Debs girls 1, Debs boys, Debs girls 3, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
Assistant (Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls)
102Tritsutajate Trophy 2010Tartu2010-04-30Controller (Debs girls, Debs boys, Springs boys)
Judge (Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
103Cup of Russia 2009Moscow2009-10-22Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
104JGP Golden Lynx 2008Gomel2008-10-01Judge (Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
105Junior Grand Prix Final 2007Gdansk2007-12-06Judge (Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
106JGP John Curry Memorial 2007Sheffield2007-10-18Judge (Junior ladies)
107Warsaw Cup 2006Warsaw2006-11-17Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Junior pairs)
108JGP Liberec 2006Liberec2006-10-19Judge (Junior pairs)
109JGP Spin of Norway 2006Oslo2006-09-27Judge (Junior ladies, Junior pairs)