Matjaz KRUSEC

SLO Slovenia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
131st Triglav TrophyJesenice2024-04-10Referee (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Controller (Senior men, Junior men)
29th Narcisa CupJesenice2024-04-10Referee (Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 3)
3Memorial Francesca Sacchet 2024Pontebba2024-03-23Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice U18 ladies, Novice U15 girls, Novice U12 girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Beginner girls)
4Zaki's Flip 2024Bled2024-03-03Controller (Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
Judge (Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
5Tanja's Memorial 2024Bled2024-03-02Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3)
6Sarajevo Open Interclub 2024Sarajevo2024-02-16Referee (Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
Controller (Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 1)
Judge (Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
7Sarajevo Open 2024Sarajevo2024-02-14Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
8Dragon Trophy 2024Ljublana2024-02-09Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
9Tivoli Cup 2024Ljublana2024-02-09Controller (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
10Four Continents Championships 2024Shanghai2024-01-30Judge (Senior pairs)
11European Championship 2024Kanuas2024-01-08Referee (Senior ladies)
1217th Skate HelenaBelgrade2024-01-03Referee (Junior ladies)
1317th Skate Helena nonISUBelgrade2024-01-03Referee (Basic novice girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)
Controller (Basic novice girls 3)
Judge (Basic novice girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)
14Slovenian championships 2024Ljubljana2023-12-16Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
Controller (Novice U18 ladies 2, Novice U18 ladies 1, Novice U15 girls, Novice U12 girls)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
1517th Santa Claus CupBudapest2023-11-29Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
16Skate Celje 2023Celje2023-11-16Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Controller (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
1730th Triglav TrophyJesenice2023-04-13Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
18Memorial Francesca Sacchet 2023Pontebba2023-03-04Referee (Novice U12 girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 2, Novice U18 ladies, Novice U15 girls, Novice U12 girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Beginner girls)
19Tanja's Memorial 2023Bled2023-02-25Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys)
20Zaki's Flip 2023Bled2023-02-25Controller (Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
21Dragon Trophy 2023Ljublana2023-02-09Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
2216th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalPontebba2023-01-26Referee (Junior men)
2316th Skate HelenaBelgrade2023-01-19Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men)
2416th Skate Helena InterclubBelgrade2023-01-19Controller (Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice boys)
25Biellman Cup 2023Jesenice2023-01-08Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U12 girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Beginner girls)
26Slovenian championships 2023Jesenice2022-12-17Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Novice U18 ladies, Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U12 girls)
27Skate Celje 2022Celje2022-11-17Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
28Ice Challenge 2022Graz2022-11-09Referee (Senior ladies)
29Gorenjski Trojni Axel 2022Kranj2022-10-08Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
30JGP Gdansk 2022Gdansk2022-09-30Referee (Junior men)
31Lombardia Trophy 2022Bergamo2022-09-15Referee (Senior men)
3229th Triglav TrophyJesenice2022-04-13Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
33Egna Spring Trophy 2022Egna2022-04-07Referee (Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Controller (Senior ladies)
34World Championship 2022Montpellier2022-03-21Referee (Senior ladies)
35Pokal Slovenije 2022Bled2022-03-12Controller (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
36Memorial Francesca Sacchet 2022Pontebba2022-02-19Referee (Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Novice U18 ladies, Novice U12 girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Beginner girls)
Judge (Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Novice U18 ladies, Novice U12 girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
37Dragon Trophy 2022Ljublana2022-02-11Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
38Merano Ice Trophy 2022Merano2022-02-05Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
Controller (Senior men)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
3915th Skate HelenaBelgrade2022-01-19Referee (Junior ladies)
40Icelab International Cup 2022Bergamo2022-01-13Referee (Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Junior men, Junior pairs, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Junior men, Junior pairs, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
41Biellman Cup 2022Jesenice2022-01-09Referee (Junior ladies)
Controller (Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Beginner girls)
Judge (Junior ladies)
42Slovenian championships 2022Celje2021-12-18Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
43Skate Celje 2021 ISUCelje2021-11-19Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
44Slovenian championships 2021Kranj2021-11-13Controller (Intermediate novice girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Beginner girls)
45Zaki's Flip 2021Bled2021-10-16Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Novice U18 ladies, Novice U15 girls, Novice U12 girls, Pre-novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3)
46Egna Spring Trophy 2021Egna2021-04-29Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
4714th Skate HelenaBelgrade2021-04-14Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls 1)
48World Championship 2021Stockholm2021-03-22Judge (Senior ladies)
49Celje Open 2021Celje2021-02-13Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
50Ljubljana Cup 2020Ljubljana2020-12-19Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
51World Junior Championship 2020Tallinn2020-03-02Judge (Junior ladies)
52Zaki's Flip 2020Bled2020-03-01Referee (Novice U18 ladies, Novice U15 girls, Novice U12 girls, Pre-novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 3)
Judge (Novice U18 ladies, Novice U15 girls, Novice U12 girls, Pre-novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 3)
53Tivoli Cup 2020Ljublana2020-01-31Controller (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys)
54Dragon Trophy 2020Ljublana2020-01-30Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
5513th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2020-01-16Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies)
56Skate Celje 2019 ISUCelje2019-11-22Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
57Cup of China 2019Chongqing2019-11-07Referee (Senior ladies)
58Gorenjski Trojni Axel 2019Kranj2019-10-12Controller (Cubs girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls)
5928th Triglav TrophyJesenice2019-04-10Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
606th Narcisa CupJesenice2019-04-10Controller (Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1)
61Egna Spring Trophy 2019Egna2019-03-28Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
6214th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalSarajevo2019-02-13Referee (Junior ladies)
63Dragon Trophy 2019Ljublana2019-02-07Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
64Tivoli Cup 2019Ljublana2019-02-07Controller (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 3, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
65Biellman Cup 2019Jesenice2019-01-27Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
6612th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2019-01-17Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
67Slovenian Championships 2019Bled2018-12-15Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls)
68Slovenian Youth Championships 2019Bled2018-12-15Referee (Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Judge (Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
69Skate Celje 2018 ISUCelje2018-11-22Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls)
7030th Golden BearZagreb2018-10-25Judge (Senior ladies)
71JGP Ljubljana 2018Ljubljana2018-10-03Referee (Junior ladies)
7227. Triglav TrophyJesenice2018-04-04Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
735th Narcisa CupJesenice2018-04-04Controller (Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
74Balkan Games 2018Celje2018-03-29Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
75World Championship 2018Milano2018-03-19Judge (Senior ladies)
76Jégvirág Cup 2018Miskolc2018-02-17Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
77Jégvirág Cup 2018 nonISUMiskolc2018-02-17Controller (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
78Dragon Trophy 2018Ljublana2018-02-08Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
79Tivoli Cup 2018Ljublana2018-02-08Referee (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
Controller (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
Judge (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
8011th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2018-01-23Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Senior ladies)
81Slovenian Championships 2018Kranj2017-12-13Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
8211th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2017-12-04Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men)
83Skate Celje 2017 ISUCelje2017-11-22Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
84Cup of Russia 2017Moscow2017-10-20Referee (Senior ladies)
85Nebelhorn Trophy 2017Oberstdorf2017-09-27Judge (Senior ladies)
86Slovenia Open 2017Celje2017-09-02Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men)
8726. Triglav TrophyJesenice2017-04-05Referee (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Controller (Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
884th Narcisa CupJesenice2017-04-05Referee (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2)
Controller (Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys)
Judge (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2)
89Dragon Trophy 2017Ljublana2017-02-09Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Controller (Junior ladies)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
90Tivoli Cup 2017Ljublana2017-02-09Referee (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3)
Controller (Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3)
91European Championship 2017Ostrava2017-01-25Judge (Senior men)
9210th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2017-01-20Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
93Slovenian Championships 2017Jesenice2016-12-17Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
94Slovenian Youth Championships 2017Jesenice2016-12-17Controller (Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
952nd Lake Bled Ice ChallengeBled2016-12-09Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
96Skate Celje 2016 ISUCelje2016-11-26Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Advanced novice boys)
97Skate Celje 2016Celje2016-11-24Controller (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
98JGP Ljubljana Cup 2016Ljubljana2016-09-21Referee (Junior ladies)
9925th Triglav TrophyJesenice2016-03-23Referee (Senior men)
Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior men)
1003rd Narcisa CupJesenice2016-03-23Controller (Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Basic novice B girls)
101Jégvirág Cup 2016Miskolc2016-02-13Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
102Jégvirág Cup 2016 nonISUMiskolc2016-02-13Controller (Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
103Dragon Trophy 2016Ljublana2016-02-04Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
104Tivoli Cup 2016Ljublana2016-02-04Controller (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
1059th Skate HelenaBelgrade2016-01-19Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
106Slovenian Open Youth Championships 2016Celje2015-12-12Controller (Chicks girls)
107Slovenian championships 2016Celje2015-12-11Controller (Junior ladies, Basic novice A girls)
108Cup of Russian 2015Moscow2015-11-19Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
109Skate Celje 2015Celje2015-11-12Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Controller (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1)
Judge (Junior men)
110JGP Bratislava 2015Bratislava2015-08-19Referee (Junior men)
111Sarajevo Open 2015Sarajevo2015-02-20Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
112Dragon Trophy 2015Ljublana2015-02-12Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
113Tivoli Cup 2015Ljublana2015-02-12Referee (Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
Judge (Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
114Styrian Championships 2015 - 3rd eventCelje2015-02-08Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
1158th Skate HelenaBeograd2015-01-20Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
116Slovenian championships 2015Bled2014-12-13Referee (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
117Golden Spin 2014Zagreb2014-12-04Referee (Senior pairs)
Controller (Senior men)
1181st Lake Bled Ice ChallengeBled2014-11-28Referee (Senior ladies, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
Controller (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Chicks girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
119Styrian Championships 2015 - 2nd eventZeltweg2014-11-23Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
120Skate Celje 2014Celje2014-11-13Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1)
121Styrian Championships 2015 - 1st eventCelje2014-10-19Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
122Cyprus Championships 2014Limassol2014-05-24Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
12323rd Triglav TrophyJesenice2014-04-02Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
124Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2014Vienna2014-02-26Controller (Junior ladies, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
125Dragon Trophy 2014Ljublana2014-02-06Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
126Tivoli Cup 2014Ljublana2014-02-06Controller (Springs girls, Springs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
127Sarajevo Open 2014Sarajevo2014-01-31Referee (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1)
Controller (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1)
128European Championship 2014Budapest2014-01-13Judge (Senior ladies)
129Slovenian championships 2014Ljubljana2013-12-20Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
130Skate Celje 2013Celje2013-11-14Referee (Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys)
Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys)
Judge (Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys)
13125th Golden BearZagreb2013-10-17Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
132JGP Czech Skate 2013Ostrava2013-10-02Referee (Junior pairs)
133Slovenia OpenCelje2013-08-31Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men)
134Cyprus Championships 2013Limassol2013-05-17Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Beginner girls, Beginner boys)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Beginner girls, Beginner boys)
13522nd Triglav TrophyJesenice2013-03-27Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
136Dragon Trophy 2013Ljublana2013-02-08Referee (Senior men, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Senior men, Advanced novice boys)
1376th Skate HelenaBelgrade2013-01-22Controller (Senior ladies)
Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
138Slovenian championships 2013Bled2013-01-04Controller (Senior ladies)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
139Skate Celje 2012Celje2012-11-15Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
140JGP Bled 2012Bled2012-09-26Referee (Junior men)
14121st Triglav TrophyJesenice2012-04-04Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men)
Controller (Senior men)
Judge (Junior men)
142Dragon Trophy 2012Ljublana2012-02-02Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
1435th Skate HelenaBelgrade2012-01-10Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
144Slovenian championships 2012Ljubljana2012-01-07Judge (Senior ladies)
145Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2011Quebec City2011-12-07Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
14620th Triglav TrophyJesenice2011-04-07Controller (Senior men)
147Dragon Trophy 2011Ljublana2011-02-03Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men)
148European Championship 2011Bern2011-01-24Referee (Senior men)
149Golden Spin 2010Zagreb2010-12-09Referee (Senior pairs)
150Skate Celje 2010Celje2010-11-03Referee (Advanced novice boys, Debs girls 2)
Controller (Junior ladies, Debs girls 1, Debs boys)
151World Junior Championship 2010Hague2010-03-09Referee (Junior men)
152Tivoli Cup 2010Ljublana2010-02-04Controller (Debs girls 2, Debs boys)
153Slovenian championships 2010Celje2009-12-12Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
154Skate Celje 2009Celje2009-11-04Referee (Junior ladies)
Controller (Junior men, Advanced novice girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies)
15518. Triglav TrophyJesenice2009-04-02Referee (Senior men)
156World Junior Championship 2009Sofia2009-02-22Referee (Junior pairs)
157Dragon Trophy 2009Ljublana2009-02-05Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men)
158European Championship 2009Helsinki2009-01-20Judge (Senior ladies)
159Slovenian championships 2009Ljubljana2008-12-19Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men)
160Trophée Eric Bompard 2008Paris2008-11-13Referee (Senior men)
161Skate Celje 2008Celje2008-11-05Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1)
162Dragon Trophy 2008Ljublana2008-02-07Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies)
163Slovenian championships 2008Bled2007-12-19Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
164JGP Harghita Cup 2007Miercurea Ciuc2007-09-06Referee (Junior ladies)
16516. Triglav TrophyJesenice2007-04-18Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies)
166Dragon Trophy 2007Ljublana2007-02-01Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men)
167European Championship 2007Warsaw2007-01-22Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs)
168Slovenian championships 2007Ljubljana2007-01-05Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
169Skate Celje ISUCelje2006-11-11Referee (Junior men)
Controller (Junior ladies)
170Skate Celje 2006Celje2006-11-09Referee (Junior men)
Controller (Junior ladies)
171JGP Liberec 2006Liberec2006-10-19Referee (Junior ladies)
17215. Triglav TrophyJesenice2006-04-12Referee (Senior men, Junior ladies)
Controller (Novice boys, Novice girls)
173Dragon Trophy 2006Ljublana2006-01-26Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls, Novice boys)
174Slovenian championships 2006Jesenice2005-12-16Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
175Karl Schäfer Memorial 2005Wien2005-10-12Referee (Senior ladies)
176NHK Trophy 2004Nagoya2004-11-04Referee (Senior men, Senior pairs)
Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs)
177JGP Harghita Cup 2004Miercurea Ciuc2004-10-12Referee (Junior men)