Nadejda HODJEVA

BUL Bulgaria
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Black Sea Ice Cup 2024Kranevo2024-04-04Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
2Bulgarian Championships - BSF Awards 2024Sofia2024-03-07Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
3Sofia Trophy 2024Sofia2024-01-30Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
4Sofia Trophy 2024 nonISUSofia2024-01-30Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls 2)
5Bulgarian Championships 2024Sofia2023-12-14Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
610th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2023-11-07Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
710th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2023-11-07Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
8Bulgarian Championships - Priz Victoria 2023Sofia2023-10-12Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Basic girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
9Bulgarian Championships - BSF Awards 2023Sofia2023-02-16Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice pairs, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
10Skopje on Ice 2023Skopje2023-02-10Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
11Sofia Trophy 2023Sofia2023-02-03Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
12Sofia Trophy 2023 nonISUSofia2023-02-03Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1)
13Bulgarian Championships 2023Sofia2022-12-15Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice pairs, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
149th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2022-11-01Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
159th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2022-11-01Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys)
16Bulgarian Championships - Priz Victoria 2022Sofia2022-10-20Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
17Skopje on Ice 2022Skopje2022-02-18Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
18Bulgarian Championships - BSF Awards 2022Sofia2022-02-11Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
19Sofia Trophy 2022Sofia2022-02-01Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
20Sofia Trophy Interclub 2022Sofia2022-02-01Judge (Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
2115th Skate HelenaBelgrade2022-01-19Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice boys)
22Skate Helena Mini 2022Belgrade2022-01-18Judge (Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
2314th Skate HelenaBelgrade2021-04-14Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 1)
24Skate Helena Mini 2021Belgrade2021-04-14Judge (Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
25Bulgarian Championships - Priz Victoria 2021Sofia2021-04-09Referee (Basic girls, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
26Sofia Trophy 2021Sofia2021-02-26Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
27Sofia Trophy Interclub 2021Sofia2021-02-26Judge (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 3)
28Skopje on Ice 2021Skopje2021-02-19Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
29Bulgarian Championships - BSF Awards 2021Sofia2021-02-12Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
30Bulgarian Championships - Priz Victoria 2020Sofia2020-11-13Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
31Sofia Trophy Interclub 2020Sofia2020-02-12Judge (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys)
32Bulgarian Championships - BSF Awards 2020Sofia2020-02-07Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1)
3313th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2020-01-16Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys)
3413th Skate HelenaBelgrade2020-01-15Judge (Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
35Bulgarian Championships 2019Sofia2019-11-29Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Basic girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
36Skate Celje 2019 ISUCelje2019-11-22Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys)
3731th Coppa EuropaFolgaria2019-03-21Judge (Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
3831th Coppa Europa ISUFolgaria2019-03-21Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys)
39Sofia Trophy 2019Sofia2019-02-05Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
40Sofia Trophy Interclub 2019Sofia2019-02-05Judge (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls)
4112th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2019-01-17Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys)
4212th Skate HelenaBelgrade2019-01-16Judge (Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
43Skate Celje 2018Celje2018-11-22Judge (Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
44Skate Celje 2018 ISUCelje2018-11-22Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3)
45Bulgarian Championships 2018Sofia2018-11-16Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
46Romanian Championship 2018Bucharest2018-10-25Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
47Crystal Skate of Romania 2018Bucharest2018-10-24Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
48Geneva Ice Cup 2018Genève2018-04-12Judge (Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
49Geneva Ice Cup 2018 ISUGenève2018-04-12Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1)
5030th Coppa EuropaFolgaria2018-03-24Judge (Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
5130th Coppa Europa ISUFolgaria2018-03-24Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2)
52Sofia Trophy 2018Sofia2018-02-06Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
53Sofia Trophy Interclub 2018Sofia2018-02-06Judge (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Cubs boys)
5411th Skate HelenaBelgrade2018-01-23Judge (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2)
5511th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2018-01-23Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys)
5629th Coppa EuropaCanazei2017-03-30Judge (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys)
5729th Coppa Europa ISUCanazei2017-03-30Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
58Coupe Meyrinoise Internationale 2017Genève2017-03-09Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
59Sofia Trophy 2017Sofia2017-02-08Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
60Sofia Trophy Interclub 2017Sofia2017-02-08Judge (Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
6110th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2017-01-20Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
6210th Skate HelenaBelgrade2017-01-18Judge (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
63Skate Celje 2016 ISUCelje2016-11-26Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
64Skate Celje 2016Celje2016-11-24Judge (Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
655th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2016-10-18Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
665th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2016-10-18Judge (Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
6728th Coppa EuropaCanazei2016-04-02Judge (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
6827th Sportland Trophy ISUBudapest2016-03-02Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice girls)
6927th Sportland Trophy nonISUBudapest2016-03-02Judge (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs girls 2)
70Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2016Vienna2016-02-23Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls 2)
71Sofia Trophy 2016Sofia2016-02-10Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
72Sofia Trophy Interclub 2016Sofia2016-02-10Judge (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys)
739th Skate HelenaBelgrade2016-01-19Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
744th Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2015-10-20Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
754th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2015-10-20Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
76JGP Bratislava 2015Bratislava2015-08-19Judge (Junior ladies)
7727th Coppa EuropaCanazei2015-04-07Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2)
782nd Ringhoffer CupPraha2015-02-17Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
798th Skate HelenaBeograd2015-01-20Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1)
803rd Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2014-12-11Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls 2)
813rd Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2014-12-11Judge (Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
8215th Open d'AndorraCanillo2014-11-20Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
83Skate Celje 2014Celje2014-11-13Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)
8425th Sportland TrophyBudapest2014-03-04Judge (Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
8525th Sportland Trophy ISUBudapest2014-03-04Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3)
867th Skate HelenaBelgrade2014-01-21Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
872nd Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2013-11-29Judge (Junior ladies)
882nd Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2013-11-28Judge (Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
89Skate Celje 2013Celje2013-11-14Judge (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
9014th Crystal SkateBrasov2013-10-24Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)