Piret VALAMAA

EST Estonia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Estonian Championships 2021Tallinn2021-01-30Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
2B07 - 41st Volvo Open CupRiga2020-02-01Judge (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 4, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys 2, Beginner boys 1, Beginner girls 2)
3Gliss Open 2020Tallinn2020-01-09Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
4Estonian Championships 2020Tallinn2019-12-13Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
5Tallinn Trophy 2019Tallinn2019-11-13Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1)
6B01 - Tartu Cup 2019Tartu2019-10-05Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Novice girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls)
7IceStar Cup 2019Tallinn2019-04-05Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
8Gliss Open 2019Tallinn2019-01-10Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies 1)
9Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2018 - part 1Tallinn2018-11-26Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls)
10Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2018 - part 2Tallinn2018-11-26Judge (Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 3)
11IceStar Cup 2018Tallinn2018-04-13Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
12Estonian Junior Championships 2018Tallinn2018-02-02Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
13Gliss Open 2018Tallinn2018-01-11Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
14Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2017Tallinn2017-11-20Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
15Ventspils Perle 2017Ventspils2017-10-14Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1)
16IceStar Cup 2017Tallinn2017-04-14Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1)
17Eve Cup 2017Viljandi2017-04-01Judge (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 4)
18Gliss Open 2017Tallinn2017-01-12Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3)
19Estonian Junior Championships 2016Tallinn2016-02-07Judge (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
20Gliss Open 2016Tallinn2016-01-14Referee (Junior ladies 2, Pre-chicks girls, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 4, Cubs girls 2, Pre-chicks girls, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
2127th Coppa EuropaCanazei2015-04-07Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
22Lounakeskus Trophy 2014Tartu2014-02-21Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks boys 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3)
23Stockholm Trophy 2013Upplands Väsby2013-02-23Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
24Tallinn Trophy 2012Tallinn2012-11-29Referee (Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
Judge (Cubs girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 4, Cubs boys)
25Stockholm Trophy 2012Upplands Väsby2012-02-25Judge (Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 3, Debs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
26Stockholm Trophy 2011Bromma2011-03-02Judge (Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 3, Debs boys, Debs girls 1, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)