Artem KNIAZEV

UZB Uzbekistan
CompetitionCityDateRoles
110th Rooster cupCourbevoie2018-04-20Specialist (Pre-novice girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Cubs boys)
2Sofia Trophy 2018Sofia2018-02-06Specialist (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
3Sofia Trophy Interclub 2018Sofia2018-02-06Specialist (Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
Assistant (Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1)
4FBMA Trophy 2018Abu Dhabi2018-01-04Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
5Bosporus Cup 2017Istanbul2017-12-12Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
6SEA Figure Skating Challenge 2017-18Bangkok2017-12-01Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Pre-novice girls 2, Pre-novice girls 4, Pre-novice girls 1, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls 3, Juvenile girls, Juvenile boys)
7Warsaw Cup 2017Warsaw2017-11-16Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
834th Volvo Open CupRiga2017-11-08Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
Assistant (Basic novice B girls)
934th Volvo Open Cup YoungstersRiga2017-11-08Specialist (Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 2)
10Ice Star 2017 JuniorMinsk2017-10-26Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
11Lombardia Trophy 2017Bergamo2017-09-13Assistant (Senior men)
12Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 2017Hong Kong2017-08-05Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys)
1333rd Volvo Open CupRiga2017-05-06Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
Assistant (Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Cubs girls 2)
149th Rooster cupCourbevoie2017-04-14Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Cubs boys)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice boys)
1513th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalErzurum2017-02-11Assistant (Junior men)
16Tallinn Trophy 2016Tallinn2016-11-20Assistant (Senior ladies)
17Tallinn Trophy International 2016Tallinn2016-11-20Assistant (Junior ladies)
18Warsaw Cup 2016Warsaw2016-11-17Specialist (Senior ladies)
1931st Volvo Open Cup ISURiga2016-11-09Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men)
2031st Volvo Open CupRiga2016-11-09Specialist (Basic novice B girls)
2121st Cup of NiceNice2016-10-19Assistant (Junior men)
22Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 2016Manila2016-08-04Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls)
238th Rooster cupCourbevoie2016-04-22Specialist (Cubs boys, Chicks boys)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice boys)
24Warsaw Cup 2015Warsaw2015-11-26Assistant (Senior men)
2528th Volvo Open Cup ISURiga2015-11-04Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Senior men)
26Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 2015Bankok2015-08-05Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
277th Rooster cupCourbevoie2015-04-24Specialist (Basic novice A girls, Chicks boys)
Assistant (Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
28World Development Trophy 2015 - 01Kuala Lumpur2015-04-06Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
29Coupe du Printemps 2015Luxembourg2015-03-13Specialist (Junior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
30Warsaw Cup 2014Warsaw2014-11-20Assistant (Senior men)
3119th Cup of NiceNice2014-10-15Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies)
32World Development Trophy 2014 - 02Manila2014-04-21Specialist (Junior men, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
33Ukrainian Open Championships 2013Kiev2013-12-18Assistant (Senior men)
34Warsaw Cup 2013Warsaw2013-11-13Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies)
35Cup of Nice 2013Nice2013-10-23Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men)
36Ice Star 2013Minsk2013-10-18Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
37Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 2013Bankok2013-08-08Specialist (Basic novice A girls)
Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
38French Championships 2012Strasbourg2012-12-13Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies)
39Cup of Nice 2011Nice2011-10-26Assistant (Junior ladies)
40Asian Figure Skating Trophy 2011Dongguan2011-08-22Specialist (Junior men, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
41Cup of Nice 2010Nice2010-10-13Assistant (Senior ladies)