| Competition | City | Date | Roles |
---|
1 | Abu Dhabi Classic Figure Skating Trophy 2024 | Abu Dhabi | 2024-02-15 | Specialist (Senior ladies) Assistant (Senior men)
|
2 | Lounakeskus Trophy 2024 | Tartu | 2024-02-09 | Specialist (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men) Assistant (Senior ladies)
|
3 | Lounakeskus Trophy 2024 Interclub | Tartu | 2024-02-09 | Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 3, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks boys 1)
|
4 | Youth Olympics 2024 | Gangwon | 2024-01-26 | Specialist (Junior ladies) Assistant (Junior pairs)
|
5 | 51st Volvo Open Cup | Riga | 2024-01-18 | Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior men) Assistant (Junior ladies)
|
6 | 51st Volvo Open Cup Interclub | Riga | 2024-01-18 | Specialist (Advanced novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Springs boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1) Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls)
|
7 | Latvian Trophy 2023 | Riga | 2023-12-08 | Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies) Assistant (Senior men, Junior men)
|
8 | Latvian Trophy 2023 Interclub | Riga | 2023-12-08 | Specialist (Advanced novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
|
9 | Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2023 | Tallinn | 2023-11-24 | Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls)
|
10 | Tallinn Trophy 2023 | Tallinn | 2023-11-21 | Specialist (Junior ladies) Assistant (Junior men)
|
11 | Warsaw Cup 2023 | Warsaw | 2023-11-16 | Specialist (Senior pairs) Assistant (Senior ladies)
|
12 | 50th Volvo Open Cup | Riga | 2023-11-02 | Specialist (Junior men) Assistant (Senior ladies)
|
13 | 50th Volvo Open Cup Interclub | Riga | 2023-11-02 | Specialist (Advanced novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 1) Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2)
|
14 | 15th Tirnavia Ice Cup | Trnava | 2023-10-27 | Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls) Assistant (Advanced novice boys)
|
15 | Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup Interclub 2023 | Kaunas | 2023-10-21 | Specialist (Junior ladies, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Novice girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls, Silver girls, Bronze girls) Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Springs girls, Beginner girls 3, Beginner boys)
|
16 | Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2023 | Kaunas | 2023-10-19 | Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies) Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies)
|
17 | Jelgava Cup 2023 | Jelgava | 2023-09-16 | Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior men)
|
18 | Jelgava Cup Interclub 2023 | Jelgava | 2023-09-16 | Specialist (Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
|
19 | 49th Volvo Open Cup | Riga | 2023-05-06 | Specialist (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 3, Beginner boys 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
|
20 | Hope Cup 2023 | Tartu | 2023-04-14 | Specialist (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 1)
|
21 | Abu Dhabi Classic Figure Skating Trophy 2023 | Abu Dhabi | 2023-03-17 | Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies)
|
22 | Abu Dhabi Classic Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2023 | Abu Dhabi | 2023-03-17 | Specialist (Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
|
23 | 48th Volvo Open Cup | Riga | 2023-01-19 | Specialist (Senior ladies)
|
24 | 48th Volvo Open Cup Interclub | Riga | 2023-01-19 | Specialist (Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Cubs girls, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 4, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
|
25 | Latvian Trophy 2022 | Riga | 2022-12-17 | Specialist (Junior ladies)
|
26 | Latvian Trophy 2022 Interclub | Riga | 2022-12-16 | Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2)
|
27 | Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 2022 | Jakarta | 2022-12-07 | Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior men, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
|
28 | Tallinn Trophy 2022 | Tallinn | 2022-11-24 | Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior men)
|
29 | Warsaw Cup 2022 | Warsaw | 2022-11-16 | Specialist (Senior men, Senior pairs)
|
30 | 47th Volvo Open Cup | Riga | 2022-11-03 | Specialist (Senior ladies)
|
31 | 47th Volvo Open Cup Interclub | Riga | 2022-11-03 | Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Novice girls, Springs boys, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 2)
|
32 | JGP Ostrava 2022 | Ostrava | 2022-08-31 | Specialist (Junior pairs)
|
33 | 46th Volvo Open Cup | Riga | 2022-05-07 | Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 4, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2) Assistant (Basic novice girls 1)
|
34 | Thailand Championships 2022 | Bangkok | 2022-03-24 | Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls 2, Intermediate novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Level 4 girls 1, Level 3 girls 2, Level 3 girls 1, Level 2 girls, Level 1 boys, Level 1 girls 2, Level 1 girls 1, Level 1 girls 3)
|
35 | Winter Star 2022 | Minsk | 2022-02-10 | Specialist (Senior men, Junior men, Junior pairs)
|
36 | Winter Star 2022 nonISU | Minsk | 2022-02-10 | Controller (Advanced novice boys 1, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys 2) Specialist (Advanced novice boys 2)
|
37 | Belarusian Junior Championships 2022 | Minsk | 2022-01-28 | Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies) Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men) Judge (Junior ice dance) |
38 | Belarusian Championships 2021-22 | Minsk | 2021-12-16 | Specialist (Senior men, Senior pairs) Assistant (Senior ladies)
|
39 | 21th Open d'Andorra | Canillo | 2021-11-24 | Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls) Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men)
|
40 | Autumn Talents Cup 2021 | Kiev | 2021-10-27 | Specialist (Senior men, Senior pairs) Assistant (Senior ladies)
|
41 | Autumn Talents Cup Interclub 2021 | Kiev | 2021-10-27 | Specialist (Intermediate novice girls) Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1)
|
42 | Victor Petrenko Cup 2021 | Odessa | 2021-10-20 | Specialist (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls) Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
|
43 | Ice Star 2021 | Minsk | 2021-10-14 | Specialist (Senior pairs, Junior ladies) Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men)
|
44 | Ice Star Interclub 2021 | Minsk | 2021-10-14 | Assistant (Novice girls 2, Novice boys 2, Novice boys 1)
|
45 | JGP Kosice 2021 | Kosice | 2021-09-01 | Assistant (Junior pairs)
|
46 | Spring Star 2021 | Minsk | 2021-04-08 | Specialist (Senior pairs) Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men)
|
47 | Spring Star Interclub 2021 | Minsk | 2021-04-08 | Specialist (Senior pairs, Advanced novice boys) Assistant (Junior men, Advanced novice girls 2)
|
48 | Winter Star 2020 | Minsk | 2020-12-11 | Specialist (Junior ladies) Assistant (Senior ladies)
|
49 | Winter Star 2020 ISU | Minsk | 2020-12-11 | Specialist (Senior pairs, Junior ladies) Assistant (Senior ladies)
|
50 | Latvian Championships 2019 | Riga | 2019-12-14 | Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2) Assistant (Junior ladies)
|
51 | 20th Open d'Andorra | Canillo | 2019-11-21 | Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls) Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies)
|
52 | 40th Volvo Open Cup | Riga | 2019-11-05 | Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior pairs, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice pairs) Assistant (Senior pairs, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
|
53 | B03 - 40th Volvo Open Cup Youngsters | Riga | 2019-11-05 | Specialist (Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1) Assistant (Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3)
|
54 | Internationaux de France 2019 | Grenoble | 2019-11-01 | Assistant (Senior pairs)
|
55 | Ice Star 2019 ISU | Minsk | 2019-10-18 | Specialist (Senior men)
|
56 | Ice Star 2019 | Minsk | 2019-10-14 | Assistant (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice pairs)
|
57 | 39th Volvo Open Cup | Riga | 2019-05-04 | Specialist (Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Bronze boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys 1) Assistant (Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2)
|
58 | Baltic Elite Cup Series Final 2019 | Riga | 2019-05-03 | Specialist (Junior ladies, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls) Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
|
59 | Hope Cup 2019 | Tartu | 2019-04-12 | Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 1)
|
60 | Latvian Championships 2018 | Riga | 2018-12-15 | Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys)
|
61 | SEA Figure Skating Challenge 2018-19 | Bangkok | 2018-11-29 | Specialist (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls 1, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3, Pre-novice boys 2, Pre-novice girls 2, Pre-novice girls 4, Pre-novice girls 3, Pre-novice boys 1, Pre-novice girls 1, Juvenile girls 1, Juvenile girls 2)
|
62 | Internationaux de France de Patinage 2018 | Grenoble | 2018-11-23 | Specialist (Senior pairs)
|
63 | 37th Volvo Open Cup Youngsters | Riga | 2018-11-11 | Specialist (Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1) Assistant (Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1)
|
64 | 37th Volvo Open Cup | Riga | 2018-11-06 | Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys) Assistant (Senior pairs, Junior pairs, Advanced novice pairs)
|
65 | Ice Star 2018 | Minsk | 2018-10-18 | Specialist (Junior men, Junior pairs) Assistant (Senior pairs)
|
66 | JGP Richmond 2018 | Richmond | 2018-09-12 | Assistant (Junior pairs)
|
67 | Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 2018 ISU | Bangkok | 2018-08-04 | Specialist (Senior pairs) Assistant (Senior men)
|
68 | Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 2018 | Bangkok | 2018-08-01 | Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys)
|
69 | Asian Junior Figure Skating Challenge 2018 | Bangkok | 2018-05-03 | Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Pre-novice girls 1, Pre-novice girls 2) Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Pre-novice boys 1)
|
70 | 10th Rooster cup | Courbevoie | 2018-04-20 | Specialist (Pre-novice girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls) Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Cubs boys)
|
71 | Sofia Trophy 2018 | Sofia | 2018-02-06 | Specialist (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys) Assistant (Junior ladies)
|
72 | Sofia Trophy Interclub 2018 | Sofia | 2018-02-06 | Specialist (Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2) Assistant (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1)
|
73 | European Championship 2018 | Moscow | 2018-01-15 | Assistant (Senior pairs)
|
74 | FBMA Trophy 2018 | Abu Dhabi | 2018-01-04 | Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
|
75 | Bosporus Cup 2017 | Istanbul | 2017-12-12 | Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies) Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
|
76 | SEA Figure Skating Challenge 2017-18 | Bangkok | 2017-12-01 | Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls 1, Pre-novice girls 4, Pre-novice girls 3, Pre-novice girls 2, Juvenile boys, Juvenile girls)
|
77 | Warsaw Cup 2017 | Warsaw | 2017-11-16 | Specialist (Senior men) Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
|
78 | 34th Volvo Open Cup | Riga | 2017-11-08 | Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys) Assistant (Basic novice B girls)
|
79 | 34th Volvo Open Cup Youngsters | Riga | 2017-11-08 | Specialist (Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2)
|
80 | Ice Star 2017 | Minsk | 2017-10-26 | Specialist (Senior pairs)
|
81 | Ice Star 2017 Junior | Minsk | 2017-10-26 | Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
|
82 | Master's de Patinage 2017 | Villard-de-Lans | 2017-09-28 | Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Junior pairs) Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men)
|
83 | JGP Minsk 2017 | Minsk | 2017-09-20 | Specialist (Junior pairs)
|
84 | Lombardia Trophy 2017 | Bergamo | 2017-09-13 | Specialist (Senior pairs) Assistant (Senior men)
|
85 | Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 2017 | Hong Kong | 2017-08-05 | Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys)
|
86 | 33rd Volvo Open Cup | Riga | 2017-05-06 | Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Novice girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2) Assistant (Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Cubs girls 2)
|
87 | 9th Rooster cup | Courbevoie | 2017-04-14 | Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Cubs boys) Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice boys)
|
88 | 13th European Youth Olympic Winter Festival | Erzurum | 2017-02-11 | Assistant (Junior men)
|
89 | Tallinn Trophy 2016 | Tallinn | 2016-11-20 | Specialist (Senior pairs) Assistant (Senior ladies)
|
90 | Tallinn Trophy International 2016 | Tallinn | 2016-11-20 | Specialist (Junior pairs) Assistant (Junior ladies)
|
91 | Warsaw Cup 2016 | Warsaw | 2016-11-17 | Specialist (Senior ladies)
|
92 | 31st Volvo Open Cup | Riga | 2016-11-09 | Specialist (Basic novice B girls)
|
93 | 31st Volvo Open Cup ISU | Riga | 2016-11-09 | Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls) Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men)
|
94 | Cup of Nice 2016 | Nice | 2016-10-20 | Specialist (Senior pairs) Assistant (Junior men)
|
95 | JGP Tallinn Cup 2016 | Tallinn | 2016-09-28 | Assistant (Junior pairs)
|
96 | Lombardia Trophy 2016 | Bergamo | 2016-09-08 | Specialist (Senior pairs)
|
97 | Lombardia Trophy Junior 2016 | Bergamo | 2016-09-07 | Specialist (Junior pairs)
|
98 | Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 2016 | Manila | 2016-08-04 | Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls)
|
99 | 8th Rooster cup | Courbevoie | 2016-04-22 | Specialist (Cubs boys, Chicks boys) Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice boys)
|
100 | Warsaw Cup 2015 | Warsaw | 2015-11-26 | Assistant (Senior men, Senior pairs)
|
101 | 28th Volvo Open Cup ISU | Riga | 2015-11-04 | Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys) Assistant (Senior men)
|
102 | JGP Riga Cup 2015 | Riga | 2015-08-26 | Assistant (Junior pairs)
|
103 | Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 2015 | Bankok | 2015-08-05 | Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice boys) Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
|
104 | 7th Rooster cup | Courbevoie | 2015-04-24 | Specialist (Basic novice A girls, Chicks boys) Assistant (Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
|
105 | World Development Trophy 2015 - 01 | Kuala Lumpur | 2015-04-06 | Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
|
106 | Coupe du Printemps 2015 | Luxembourg | 2015-03-13 | Specialist (Junior men) Assistant (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
|
107 | Warsaw Cup 2014 | Warsaw | 2014-11-20 | Assistant (Senior men, Senior pairs)
|
108 | Cup of Nice 2014 | Nice | 2014-10-15 | Specialist (Senior pairs) Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men)
|
109 | World Development Trophy 2014 - 02 | Manila | 2014-04-21 | Specialist (Junior men, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys) Assistant (Junior ladies, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
|
110 | Ukrainian Open Championships 2013 | Kiev | 2013-12-18 | Assistant (Senior men)
|
111 | Warsaw Cup 2013 | Warsaw | 2013-11-13 | Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Junior pairs)
|
112 | Cup of Nice 2013 | Nice | 2013-10-23 | Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Junior men)
|
113 | Ice Star 2013 | Minsk | 2013-10-18 | Specialist (Senior pairs) Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
|
114 | Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 2013 | Bankok | 2013-08-08 | Specialist (Basic novice A girls) Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
|
115 | French Championships 2012 | Strasbourg | 2012-12-13 | Specialist (Senior ladies) Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men)
|
116 | Cup of Nice 2011 | Nice | 2011-10-26 | Specialist (Senior pairs) Assistant (Junior ladies)
|
117 | Asian Figure Skating Trophy 2011 | Dongguan | 2011-08-22 | Specialist (Junior men, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys) Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
|
118 | Cup of Nice 2010 | Nice | 2010-10-13 | Specialist (Senior pairs) Assistant (Senior ladies)
|