Alexei BELETSKI

ISR Israel
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Spring Talents Cup Ukraine 2021Brovary2021-03-31Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
2Challenge Cup 2021Den Haag2021-02-26Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Senior ice dance)
3LuMi Dance Trophy 2021Odessa2021-02-10Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
4Winter Star 2020Minsk2020-12-11Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
5Winter Star 2020 ISUMinsk2020-12-11Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ice dance)
6Ice Star 2020Minsk2020-10-29Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
7Ice Star Interclub 2020Minsk2020-10-29Judge (Junior ladies)
8Ice Star 2020Minsk2020-10-29Judge (Junior ice dance)
9Ice Star Interclub 2020Minsk2020-10-29Judge (Advanced novice girls)
10Budapest Trophy 2020Budapest2020-10-14Judge (Senior ice dance)
11Budapest Trophy Junior 2020Budapest2020-10-14Judge (Senior ice dance)
12Challenge Cup 2020Den Haag2020-02-20Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Junior men)
13Jégvirág Cup 2020Miskolc2020-02-15Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Senior ice dance, Junior ladies, Junior men, Junior ice dance, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
14Egna Dance Trophy 2020Egna2020-02-07Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
15Youth Olympics 2020Lausanne2020-01-10Judge (Junior men)
16Ukrainian Championships 2020Kiev2019-12-17Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Senior pairs, Senior ice dance)
17Cup of China 2019Chongqing2019-11-07Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance)
18Internationaux de France 2019Grenoble2019-11-01Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior ice dance)
19JGP Riga 2019Riga2019-09-04Judge (Junior ice dance)
20JGP Lake Placid 2019Lake Placid2019-08-28Judge (Junior men, Junior ice dance)
21World Championship 2019Saitama City2019-03-18Judge (Senior ice dance)
22World Junior Championship 2019Zagreb2019-03-04Judge (Junior ice dance)
23Open Ice Mall Cup 2019Eilat2019-02-20Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
24Open Ice Mall Cup 2019 Non ISUEilat2019-02-20Judge (Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls)
25Bavarian Open 2019Oberstdorf2019-02-05Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Junior ladies 1)
26European Championship 2019Minsk2019-01-15Judge (Senior ice dance)
2719th Open d'AndorraCanillo2018-11-28Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Senior ice dance, Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior ice dance, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
28Ukrainian Novice Championships 2018Odessa2018-11-15Judge (Novice ice dance)
2937th Volvo Open Cup YoungstersRiga2018-11-11Judge (Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1)
3037th Volvo Open CupRiga2018-11-06Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice boys)
31Skate America 2018Everett2018-10-19Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance)
32JGP Kaunas 2018Kaunas2018-09-05Judge (Junior ladies, Junior ice dance)
33Mentor Torun Cup 2018Torun2018-01-30Judge (Senior men)
34Golden Spin 2017Zagreb2017-12-06Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs, Senior ice dance, Junior men, Junior ice dance)
35Skate America 2017Lake Placid2017-11-24Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance)
36NHK Trophy 2017Osaka2017-11-10Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance)
37Ice Star 2017Minsk2017-10-26Judge (Senior ice dance)
38Ice Star 2017 JuniorMinsk2017-10-26Judge (Junior ice dance)
39Open Ice Mall Cup 2017Eilat2017-02-23Judge (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3)
40Bavarian Open 2017Oberstdorf2017-02-14Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior ice dance, Advanced novice girls 1)
41European Championship 2017Ostrava2017-01-25Judge (Senior ice dance)
42Tallinn Trophy 2016Tallinn2016-11-20Judge (Senior pairs, Senior ice dance)
43Tallinn Trophy International 2016Tallinn2016-11-20Judge (Junior ladies, Junior pairs, Junior ice dance)
44Trophee de France 2016Paris2016-11-10Judge (Senior ice dance)
45Skate America 2016Chicago2016-10-21Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance)
46Bavarian Open 2016Oberstdorf2016-02-17Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2)
47Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2016Torun2016-01-06Judge (Senior men)
4857th Grand Prix of BratislavaBratislava2015-12-18Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice girls, Pre-novice boys)
4957th Grand Prix of Bratislava ISUBratislava2015-12-18Judge (Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 2)
50Cup of Russian 2015Moscow2015-11-19Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance)
51Bavarian Open 2015Oberstdorf2015-02-11Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Junior ice dance, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2)
52Tallinn Trophy 2014Tallinn2014-12-03Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
53Skate America 2014Chicago2014-10-23Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance)
54JGP Nagoya TV Cup 2014Aichi2014-09-11Judge (Junior men, Junior ice dance)
55Ukrainian Open Championships 2013Kiev2013-12-18Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
562nd Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2013-11-29Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2)
572nd Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2013-11-28Judge (Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
58JGP Czech Skate 2013Ostrava2013-10-02Judge (Junior ice dance)
5911th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalBrasov2013-02-17Judge (Junior ladies)
60Ukrainian Junior Championships 2013Kiev2013-01-29Judge (Junior ladies)
61Ukrainian Championships 2012Kiev2012-12-17Judge (Senior men)
62Golden Spin 2011Zagreb2011-12-08Judge (Senior men)
63Ukrainian Championships 2010Kiev2010-12-20Judge (Senior men)
64Ukrainian Junior Championships 2010Kiev2010-01-27Judge (Junior men)
65Ukrainian Championships 2009Dneproptetrovsk2009-12-20Judge (Senior men)