Alexandre GOROJDANOV

BLR Belarus
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Belarusian Open Championships 2022-23Minsk2022-12-15Referee (Senior ice dance)
Judge (Senior ice dance)
2Belarusian Championships 2021-22Minsk2021-12-16Referee (Senior ice dance)
3Golden Spin 2017Zagreb2017-12-06Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
4Warsaw Cup 2017Warsaw2017-11-16Referee (Senior ice dance)
534th Volvo Open CupRiga2017-11-08Referee (Junior men)
Judge (Senior ladies)
634th Volvo Open Cup YoungstersRiga2017-11-08Referee (Novice girls, Novice boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1)
Judge (Novice girls, Novice boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1)
76th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2017-10-31Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
86th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2017-10-31Judge (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
9Ice Star 2017Minsk2017-10-26Referee (Senior ice dance)
10Ice Star 2017 JuniorMinsk2017-10-26Referee (Junior ice dance)
11Cup of Russia 2017Moscow2017-10-20Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance)
12JGP Gdansk 2017Gdansk2017-10-04Judge (Junior ice dance)
13Nebelhorn Trophy 2017Oberstdorf2017-09-27Judge (Senior pairs, Senior ice dance)
14JGP Salzburg 2017Salzburg2017-08-30Judge (Junior ice dance)
15Belarusian Championships 2017Minsk2016-12-17Referee (Senior men)
16Tallinn Trophy 2016Tallinn2016-11-20Referee (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance)
Judge (Senior pairs)
17Tallinn Trophy International 2016Tallinn2016-11-20Referee (Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior pairs)
18Warsaw Cup 2016Warsaw2016-11-17Referee (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance)
19Trophee de France 2016Paris2016-11-10Judge (Senior ice dance)
20Cup of Russia 2016Moscow2016-11-04Judge (Senior pairs, Senior ice dance)
215th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2016-10-18Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
2247th Pokal der Blauen SchwerterDresden2016-10-05Judge (Junior ice dance)
2324th Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2016-09-29Referee (Senior men, Senior pairs)
24Nebelhorn Trophy 2016Oberstdorf2016-09-23Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance)
25JGP Cup of Mordovia 2016Saransk2016-09-14Referee (Junior ice dance)
26JGP Yokohama 2016Yokohama2016-09-08Judge (Junior men, Junior ice dance)
27Cyprus Championships 2016Limassol2016-05-28Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
28World Development Trophy 2016Gdansk2016-04-11Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
29World Championship 2016Boston2016-03-26Judge (Senior ice dance)
30World Junior Championship 2016Debrecen2016-03-14Judge (Junior ice dance)
31European Championship 2016Bratislava2016-01-25Judge (Senior ice dance)
32Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2016Torun2016-01-06Judge (Advanced novice girls)
3357th Grand Prix of BratislavaBratislava2015-12-18Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls)
3457th Grand Prix of Bratislava ISUBratislava2015-12-18Referee (Juvenile boys, Juvenile girls 1)
Judge (Juvenile boys, Juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 1)
35Warsaw Cup 2015Warsaw2015-11-26Referee (Senior men, Senior ice dance)
36Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2015Tallinn2015-11-18Referee (Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
Judge (Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
37Tallinn Trophy International 2015Tallinn2015-11-18Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
38Tallinn Trophy 2015Tallinn2015-11-17Judge (Senior men)
3928th Volvo Open CupRiga2015-11-04Referee (Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1)
Judge (Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1)
4028th Volvo Open Cup ISURiga2015-11-04Referee (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
414th Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2015-10-20Referee (Senior ice dance)
424th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2015-10-20Referee (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
Judge (Junior men, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
43Mordovian Ornament 2015Saransk2015-10-15Judge (Senior pairs, Senior ice dance)
44Ice Star 2015Minsk2015-10-09Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
45JGP Logrono 2015Logroño2015-09-30Judge (Junior ice dance)
46Lombardia Trophy 2015Milano2015-09-17Judge (Senior ice dance)
47JGP Linz 2015Linz2015-09-09Referee (Junior ice dance)
48JGP Riga Cup 2015Riga2015-08-26Judge (Junior ice dance)
49World Development Trophy 2015 - 02Gdansk2015-04-28Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
50Rostelecom Crystal Skate 2015Saransk2015-04-04Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
51World Junior Championship 2015Tallinn2015-03-02Judge (Junior ice dance)
52Hellmut Seibt Memorial ISUVienna2015-02-25Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
53Jégvirág Cup 2015Miskolc2015-02-05Referee (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1)
Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1)
54European Championship 2015Stockholm2015-01-26Judge (Senior ice dance)
55Belarusian Junior Championships 2015Minsk2015-01-17Referee (Junior men)
Judge (Junior men)
56Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2015Torun2015-01-07Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies)
57Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup Non ISU 2015Torun2015-01-07Judge (Silver girls, Silver boys, Bronze girls)
58Belarusian Championships 2015Minsk2014-12-20Judge (Senior ladies)
593rd Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2014-12-11Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Senior men, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys)
603rd Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2014-12-11Referee (Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
Judge (Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
61Tallinn Trophy 2014Tallinn2014-12-03Referee (Senior ice dance, Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior ice dance)
62Warsaw Cup 2014Warsaw2014-11-20Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs, Senior ice dance)
6325th Volvo Open CupRiga2014-11-05Referee (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
64Ice Star 2014Minsk2014-10-17Referee (Senior ice dance)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ice dance)
65JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2014Dresden2014-10-01Judge (Junior pairs, Junior ice dance)
66Nebelhorn Trophy 2014Oberstdorf2014-09-24Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance)
67JGP Courchevel 2014Courchevel2014-08-20Judge (Junior ice dance)
68Rostelecom Crystal Skate 2014Odintsovo2014-04-25Judge (Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys 1)
69World Development Trophy 2014 - 01Gdansk2014-04-01Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
70World Championship 2014Saitama2014-03-24Judge (Senior ice dance)
71Belarusian Junior Championships 2014Minsk2014-01-31Referee (Junior ladies 1)
Judge (Junior ladies 1)
72European Championship 2014Budapest2014-01-13Judge (Senior ice dance)
73Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2014Torun2014-01-08Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Silver girls)
74Belarusian Championships 2014Minsk2013-12-21Referee (Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
75Ukrainian Open Championships 2013Kiev2013-12-18Referee (Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
76Winter Universiade 2013Trentino2013-12-09Judge (Senior men)
7722nd Volvo Open CupRiga2013-11-07Referee (Senior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies)
78Ice Star 2013Minsk2013-10-18Referee (Junior ice dance)
Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
79JGP Tallinn Cup 2013Tallinn2013-10-09Judge (Junior ice dance)
80Nebelhorn Trophy 2013Oberstdorf2013-09-25Judge (Senior ice dance)
81JGP Baltic Cup 2013Gdansk2013-09-18Judge (Junior ice dance)
8221st Volvo Open CupRiga2013-05-03Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs boys, Springs girls, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1)
83World Junior Championship 2013Milan2013-02-25Judge (Junior ice dance)
84European Championship 2013Zagreb2013-01-23Judge (Senior ice dance)
8520th Volvo Open CupRiga2013-01-10Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Novice boys)
Judge (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Novice boys)
86Tallinn Trophy 2012Tallinn2012-11-29Referee (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
Controller (Junior ladies 2, Springs boys, Springs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 3)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice A girls)
87Warsaw Cup 2012Warsaw2012-11-15Referee (Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior pairs, Junior pairs, Advanced novice boys)
8819th Volvo Open CupRiga2012-11-10Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2)
89Finlandia Trophy 2012Espoo2012-10-05Judge (Senior ice dance)
90JGP Linz 2012Linz2012-09-12Judge (Junior ice dance)
91Ice Star 2012Minsk2012-09-06Judge (Junior ice dance)
92JGP Courchevel 2012Courchevel2012-08-22Judge (Junior ice dance)
93World Championship 2012Nice2012-03-26Judge (Senior ice dance)
94World Junior Championship 2012Minsk2012-02-27Judge (Junior ice dance)
95European Championship 2012Sheffield2012-01-23Judge (Senior ice dance)
96Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2012Torun2012-01-04Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
97JGP Tallinn Cup 2011Tallinn2011-10-05Judge (Junior ice dance)
98JGP Baltic Cup 2011Gdansk2011-09-14Judge (Junior ice dance)
99European Championship 2011Bern2011-01-24Judge (Senior ice dance)
1004th Santa Claus CupBudapest2010-12-01Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
101JGP Czech Skate 2010Ostrava2010-10-13Judge (Junior ice dance)
102JGP Brasov Cup 2010Brasov2010-09-09Judge (Junior ice dance)
103JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2007Chemnitz2007-10-10Judge (Junior ladies)
104JGP Vienna CupVienna2007-09-12Judge (Junior ladies)