Sarkis TEWANIAN

POL Poland
CompetitionCityDateRoles
151st Volvo Open CupRiga2024-01-18Specialist (Junior ladies)
251st Volvo Open Cup InterclubRiga2024-01-18Assistant (Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
3European Championship 2024Kanuas2024-01-08Assistant (Senior pairs)
4Cup of Espoo 2023Espoo2023-11-17Specialist (Senior pairs)
5JGP Budapest 2023Budapest2023-09-23Specialist (Junior pairs)
6Mini Europa 2023Warsaw2023-02-17Specialist (Senior ladies)
7European Championship 2023Espoo2023-01-23Specialist (Senior pairs)
8Cup of Espoo 2022Espoo2022-11-25Specialist (Senior pairs)
9Denis Ten Memorial 2022Almaty2022-10-26Specialist (Senior ladies)
10Denis Ten Memorial 2022 - JuniorAlmaty2022-10-26Specialist (Junior ladies)
11Challenge Cup 2022Tilburg2022-02-24Specialist (Junior ladies)
Assistant (Senior pairs)
12Olympics 2022Beijing2022-01-27Assistant (Senior pairs)
13European Championship 2022Tallinn2022-01-15Assistant (Senior pairs)
14Cup of Russia 2021Sochi2021-11-25Assistant (Senior pairs)
15Denis Ten Memorial 2021Nur-Sultan2021-10-27Specialist (Senior pairs, Junior ladies)
16Denis Ten Memorial 2021 ISUNur-Sultan2021-10-27Specialist (Senior men)
17JGP Linz 2021Linz2021-10-07Specialist (Junior pairs)
18Armenian Open Championships 2021Yerevan2021-06-07Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Senior ice dance, Junior men, Junior ice dance, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Debs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
19World Championship 2021Stockholm2021-03-22Assistant (Senior pairs)
20Polish Junior Championships 2021Gdansk2021-02-05Specialist (Junior ladies)
Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies)
21Four Nationals Championship 2021Cieszyn2020-12-10Assistant (Senior men)
22Polish Junior Championships 2020Cieszyn2020-11-06Specialist (Junior ladies)
Assistant (Junior men)
23Four Nationals Championship 2020Ostrava2019-12-13Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Junior pairs, Advanced novice pairs)
24Cup of Russia 2019Moscow2019-11-14Assistant (Senior pairs)
25Icelab International Cup 2019Bergamo2019-11-01Specialist (Senior pairs, Junior pairs, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice pairs, Cubs girls)
Assistant (Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
26Ice Star 2019 ISUMinsk2019-10-18Assistant (Senior men)
27Ice Star 2019Minsk2019-10-14Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice pairs)
28Denis Ten Memorial 2019Almaty2019-10-09Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior pairs, Junior men)
29Winter Universiade 2019Krasnoyarsk2019-03-02Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior pairs)
30Open Ice Mall Cup 2019Eilat2019-02-20Specialist (Senior pairs, Junior pairs, Intermediate novice girls)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls)
31Open Ice Mall Cup 2019 Non ISUEilat2019-02-20Specialist (Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 5, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 1)
Assistant (Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Chicks boys 1)
321st Winter Children of Asia International Sports GamesYuzhno-Sakhalinsk2019-02-13Specialist (Junior men)
33Four Nationals Championship 2019Budapest2018-12-14Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior pairs, Advanced novice pairs)
34Tallinn Trophy 2018Tallinn2018-11-26Specialist (Senior pairs)
Assistant (Senior men)
35Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2018 - part 1Tallinn2018-11-26Specialist (Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
36Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2018 - part 2Tallinn2018-11-26Specialist (Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
37Warsaw Cup 2018Warsaw2018-11-23Specialist (Senior ladies)
38Grand Prix Helsinki 2018Helsinki2018-11-02Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
39Ice Star 2018Minsk2018-10-18Specialist (Senior pairs)
Assistant (Senior men, Junior pairs)
40World Championship 2018Milano2018-03-19Specialist (Senior ladies)
41Romanian Youth Championship 2018Miercurea Ciuc2018-03-03Controller (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
42Olympic Hopes Romania 2018Targu Secuiesc2018-02-14Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Cubs girls)
43Romanian Junior Championships 2018Targu Secuiesc2018-02-14Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies)
44Open Ice Mall Cup 2018Eilat2018-01-31Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
45Open Ice Mall Cup 2018 Non ISUEilat2018-01-31Specialist (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Novice boys, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks boys)
46Tallinn Trophy 2017Tallinn2017-11-22Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior pairs)
47Tallinn Trophy International 2017Tallinn2017-11-20Assistant (Junior pairs)
48Warsaw Cup 2017Warsaw2017-11-16Specialist (Senior ladies)
49Crystal Skate of Romania 2017Bucharest2017-10-24Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Assistant (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
50Romanian Championship 2017Bucharest2017-10-24Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men)
51Open Ice Mall Cup 2017Eilat2017-02-23Specialist (Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1)
Assistant (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2)
52Olympic Hopes Romania 2017Bucharest2017-02-16Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
53European Championship 2017Ostrava2017-01-25Assistant (Senior men)
54Edu Sport Trophy 2017Bucharest2017-01-04Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
55Warsaw Cup 2016Warsaw2016-11-17Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior pairs)
56Cyprus Championships 2016Limassol2016-05-28Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
57Romanian Junior Championships 2016Brasov2016-02-26Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men)
58Sarajevo Open 2016Sarajevo2016-02-04Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men)
59European Championship 2016Bratislava2016-01-25Assistant (Senior ladies)
60Olympic Hopes Romania 2016Brasov2016-01-19Assistant (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
61Four Nationals Championship 2016Trinec2015-12-18Assistant (Senior ladies)
62Warsaw Cup 2015Warsaw2015-11-26Specialist (Senior pairs)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
63Tallinn Trophy International 2015Tallinn2015-11-18Specialist (Junior men)
Assistant (Junior ladies 1)
64Tallinn Trophy 2015Tallinn2015-11-17Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
65Crystal Skate Prenovice 2015Brasov2015-11-05Specialist (Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
66Crystal Skate 2015Brasov2015-11-03Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
674th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2015-10-20Specialist (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
684th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2015-10-20Assistant (Cubs girls)
69Mordovian Ornament 2015Saransk2015-10-15Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior pairs)
70Lombardia Trophy 2015Milano2015-09-17Assistant (Senior pairs)
71World Development Trophy 2015 - 02Gdansk2015-04-28Specialist (Junior men, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
72Rostelecom Crystal Skate 2015Saransk2015-04-04Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
73Sarajevo Open 2015Sarajevo2015-02-20Specialist (Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Chicks girls 1)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
74Four Nationals Championship 2015Budapest2014-12-17Assistant (Senior ladies)
75Tallinn Trophy 2014Tallinn2014-12-03Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
76Warsaw Cup 2014Warsaw2014-11-20Specialist (Senior pairs)
77Cup of China 2014Shanghai2014-11-06Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
78Cyprus Championships 2014Limassol2014-05-24Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
79Sarajevo Open 2014Sarajevo2014-01-31Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
80Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2014Torun2014-01-08Assistant (Advanced novice girls)
81Four Nationals Championship 2014Bratislava2013-12-20Assistant (Senior ladies)
82Ukrainian Open Championships 2013Kiev2013-12-18Assistant (Senior ladies)
8314th Crystal SkateBrasov2013-10-24Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
84JGP Minsk 2013Minsk2013-09-25Specialist (Junior men)
8511th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalBrasov2013-02-17Assistant (Junior men)
86Four Continents Championships 2013Osaka2013-02-08Assistant (Senior men)
87Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2013Torun2013-01-10Specialist (Silver boys, Silver girls, Bronze boys, Bronze girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
8850th Grand Prix SNPBanská Bystrica2012-11-22Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice boys)
89Warsaw Cup 2012Warsaw2012-11-15Specialist (Junior pairs)
9020th Ondrej Nepela MemorialBratislava2012-10-04Specialist (Senior men)
91World Championship 2012Nice2012-03-26Assistant (Senior men)
92Baltic Cup 2012Gdansk2012-02-03Specialist (Junior ladies, Novice girls)
Assistant (Junior men, Novice boys)
93Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2012Torun2012-01-04Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Junior men)
94Three Nationals Championship 2012Ostrava2011-12-15Assistant (Senior men)
95Warsaw Cup 2011Warsaw2011-11-17Specialist (Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys)
96JGP Trofeo Walter Lombardi 2011Milano2011-10-05Specialist (Junior ladies)
97Dundee IJS 2011Dundee2011-08-13Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies, Level 7 girls, Level 5 girls, Level 5 boys, Level 4 boys, Level 4 girls, Level 2 boys, Level 2 girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Junior pairs, Advanced novice pairs, Level 6 girls, Level 3 girls, Level 1 girls)
9810th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalLiberec2011-02-14Specialist (Junior men)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
99Polish Junior Championships 2011Oswiecim2011-01-20Assistant (Junior men)
100Baltic Cup 2010Gdansk2010-12-10Specialist (Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice girls)
101Warsaw Cup 2010Warsaw2010-11-18Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls)
102JGP Czech Skate 2010Ostrava2010-10-13Assistant (Junior men)
103Warsaw Cup 2009 (Short programs)Warsaw2009-11-19Specialist (Novice girls)
Assistant (Novice boys)
10412th Merano CupMerano2009-11-12Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
105JGP Minsk 2009Minsk2009-09-23Assistant (Junior ladies)
106Polish Junior Championships and Youngsters Cup 2009Cieszyn2009-01-30Specialist (Junior men, Gold girls)
107GAM Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2009Torun2009-01-08Specialist (Silver girls 1)
Assistant (Silver girls 2)
108Three Nationals Championship 2009Trinec2008-12-04Specialist (Senior men)
109Warsaw Cup 2008Warsaw2008-11-14Specialist (Novice girls)
110Polish Junior Championships and Youngsters Cup 2008Krynica2008-01-31Specialist (Junior men, Silver girls)
111Polish Championships 2008Oswiecim2007-12-13Specialist (Senior men, Novice boys)
112Warsaw Cup 2007Warsaw2007-11-16Assistant (Junior men, Novice pairs)
113Polish Championships 2007Oswiecim2006-12-14Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies)
114Warsaw Cup 2006Warsaw2006-11-17Specialist (Junior men, Junior pairs)
Assistant (Junior ladies)