Katarina GROF MITROVIC

SRB Serbia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
131st Triglav TrophyJesenice2024-04-10Referee (Junior men)
Controller (Junior ladies)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
29th Narcisa CupJesenice2024-04-10Controller (Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice boys)
Judge (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
3Skopje on Ice 2024Skopje2024-03-01Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
4Merano Ice Trophy 2024Merano2024-02-23Referee (Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men)
Judge (Advanced novice boys)
5Sarajevo Open Interclub 2024Sarajevo2024-02-16Controller (Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice boys)
6Sarajevo Open 2024Sarajevo2024-02-14Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
7Dragon Trophy 2024Ljublana2024-02-09Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies)
8Sofia Trophy 2024Sofia2024-01-30Controller (Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior men)
9Sofia Trophy 2024 nonISUSofia2024-01-30Controller (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
10Ephesus Cup 2024Izmir2024-01-22Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men)
1117th Skate HelenaBelgrade2024-01-03Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men)
1217th Skate Helena nonISUBelgrade2024-01-03Controller (Basic novice girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)
Judge (Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
13Golden Spin 2023Zagreb2023-12-06Referee (Senior men)
Controller (Senior ladies)
14Bosporus Cup 2023Istanbul2023-11-27Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Advanced novice girls)
15Serbian championships 2023Beograd2023-11-25Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
16Skate Celje 2023Celje2023-11-16Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
17Skate Celje 2023 nonISUCelje2023-11-16Judge (Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
1810th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2023-11-07Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies)
Judge (Junior men)
1910th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2023-11-07Controller (Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
20Budapest Trophy 2023Budapest2023-10-12Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies)
21JGP Budapest 2023Budapest2023-09-23Referee (Junior men)
2230th Triglav TrophyJesenice2023-04-13Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
23Abu Dhabi Classic Figure Skating Trophy 2023Abu Dhabi2023-03-17Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
24Abu Dhabi Classic Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2023Abu Dhabi2023-03-17Referee (Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Judge (Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
25Bellu Memorial 2023Otopeni2023-02-22Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies)
26Bellu Memorial Interclub 2023Otopeni2023-02-22Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls 1)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls 1)
27Sarajevo Trophy 2023Sarajevo2023-02-18Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
28Skopje on Ice 2023Skopje2023-02-10Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
29Sofia Trophy 2023Sofia2023-02-03Referee (Junior ladies)
Controller (Senior men)
Judge (Junior ladies)
30Merano Ice Trophy 2023Merano2023-01-28Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
3116th Skate HelenaBelgrade2023-01-19Controller (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
3216th Skate Helena InterclubBelgrade2023-01-19Controller (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
33Edu Sport Trophy 2022Otopeni2023-01-11Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
34Golden Spin 2022Zagreb2022-12-07Controller (Senior ladies)
35Bosporus Cup 2022Istanbul2022-11-29Controller (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Senior men, Junior men)
36Serbian championships 2022Beograd2022-11-26Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
37Skate Celje 2022Celje2022-11-17Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys)
38Skate Celje 2022 nonISUCelje2022-11-17Controller (Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
399th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2022-11-01Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies)
409th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2022-11-01Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls)
41Romanian Championships 2022Otopeni2022-10-28Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
42Crystal Skate of Romania 2022 - InterclubBucharest2022-10-26Referee (Advanced novice girls)
Controller (Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
Judge (Advanced novice girls)
43Crystal Skate of Romania 2022Bucharest2022-10-24Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men)
Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
44Budapest Trophy 2022Budapest2022-10-14Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
45JGP Baltic Cup 2022Gdansk2022-10-05Referee (Junior pairs)
4616th Avas KupaMiskolc2022-04-16Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
47Bellu Memorial 2022Otopeni2022-02-23Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
48Bellu Memorial Interclub 2022Otopeni2022-02-23Controller (Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
49Skopje on Ice 2022Skopje2022-02-18Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
50Dragon Trophy 2022Ljublana2022-02-11Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
51Merano Ice Trophy 2022Merano2022-02-05Referee (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
52Merano Open 2022Merano2022-02-04Controller (Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls 1, Pre-novice girls 2)
Judge (Intermediate novice girls 1, Intermediate novice girls 2, Intermediate novice boys)
53Hungarian Junior Championships 2022Budapest2022-01-28Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Cubs girls 1)
5415th Skate HelenaBelgrade2022-01-19Controller (Junior ladies, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3)
55Skate Helena Mini 2022Belgrade2022-01-18Controller (Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
56European Championship 2022Tallinn2022-01-15Judge (Senior ladies)
5715th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2021-12-06Referee (Junior ladies)
58Serbian championships 2021Beograd2021-11-29Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
59Skate Celje 2021 ISUCelje2021-11-19Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
60Skate Celje 2021Celje2021-11-18Controller (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
6113th Tirnavia Ice CupTrnava2021-10-28Referee (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
62Budapest Trophy 2021Budapest2021-10-14Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
63JGP Linz 2021Linz2021-10-07Judge (Junior ladies)
64JGP Kosice 2021Kosice2021-09-01Judge (Junior ladies)
65Sarajevo Trophy 2021Sarajevo2021-06-22Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
66Bosnia and Herzegovina Championships 2021Sarajevo2021-04-24Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
6714th Skate HelenaBelgrade2021-04-14Controller (Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
68Sofia Trophy 2021Sofia2021-02-26Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
69Sofia Trophy Interclub 2021Sofia2021-02-26Controller (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 3)
70Skopje on Ice 2021Skopje2021-02-19Referee (Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls)
Judge (Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
71Celje Open 2021Celje2021-02-13Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men)
72Serbian championships 2020Beograd2020-12-10Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
7314th Santa Claus CupBudapest2020-11-26Controller (Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
7414th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2020-11-26Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
75Budapest Trophy 2020Budapest2020-10-14Referee (Senior men)
76Budapest Trophy Junior 2020Budapest2020-10-14Referee (Senior ladies)
77Skopje on Ice 2020Skopje2020-02-21Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
78Bosnia and Herzegovina Championships 2020Sarajevo2020-02-08Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
79Tivoli Cup 2020Ljublana2020-01-31Controller (Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3)
80Dragon Trophy 2020Ljublana2020-01-30Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
81European Championship 2020Graz2020-01-20Judge (Senior ladies)
8213th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2020-01-16Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys)
8313th Skate HelenaBelgrade2020-01-15Controller (Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
8413th Santa Claus CupBudapest2019-12-02Controller (Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
8513th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2019-12-02Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys)
86Serbian championships 2019Beograd2019-11-27Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
87Skate Celje 2019 ISUCelje2019-11-22Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 2)
88Skate Celje 2019Celje2019-11-21Controller (Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
8931st Golden BearZagreb2019-10-24Controller (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
Judge (Intermediate novice boys, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
90JGP Egna 2019Egna2019-10-02Judge (Junior ladies)
91JGP Zagreb 2019Zagreb2019-09-25Judge (Junior ladies)
9228th Triglav TrophyJesenice2019-04-10Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
936th Narcisa CupJesenice2019-04-10Controller (Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
9431th Coppa EuropaFolgaria2019-03-21Controller (Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
9531th Coppa Europa ISUFolgaria2019-03-21Referee (Junior ladies)
Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1)
Judge (Junior ladies)
96Skopje on Ice 2019Skopje2019-02-22Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
97Bosnia and Herzegovina Championships 2019Sarajevo2019-02-16Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
9814th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalSarajevo2019-02-13Controller (Junior ladies)
9912th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2019-01-17Controller (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3)
10012th Skate HelenaBelgrade2019-01-16Controller (Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
101Golden Spin 2018Zagreb2018-12-05Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
10212th Santa Claus CupBudapest2018-11-25Controller (Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1)
103Skate Celje 2018Celje2018-11-22Controller (Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
104Skate Celje 2018 ISUCelje2018-11-22Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 1)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
105Romanian Championship 2018Bucharest2018-10-25Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies)
106Crystal Skate of Romania 2018Bucharest2018-10-24Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
107JGP Ljubljana 2018Ljubljana2018-10-03Judge (Junior ladies)
108Balkan Games 2018Celje2018-03-29Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
10930th Coppa EuropaFolgaria2018-03-24Controller (Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks boys)
11030th Coppa Europa ISUFolgaria2018-03-24Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
111Skopje on Ice 2018Skopje2018-02-23Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
11211th Skate HelenaBelgrade2018-01-23Controller (Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys)
11311th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2018-01-23Controller (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys)
114Serbian championships 2017Beograd2017-12-12Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
115Skate Celje 2017 ISUCelje2017-11-22Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies)
116Sofia Trophy 2017Sofia2017-02-08Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
117Sofia Trophy Interclub 2017Sofia2017-02-08Referee (Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
11810th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2017-01-20Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
11910th Skate HelenaBelgrade2017-01-18Controller (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
120Serbian championships 2016Beograd2016-12-13Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
121Golden Spin 2016Zagreb2016-12-07Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
122Skate Celje 2016 ISUCelje2016-11-26Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
123Skate Celje 2016Celje2016-11-24Controller (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
124JGP Ljubljana Cup 2016Ljubljana2016-09-21Judge (Junior ladies)
12511th Avas KupaMiskolc2016-03-31Controller (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3)
12611th Avas Kupa ISUMiskolc2016-03-31Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
127Sofia Trophy 2016Sofia2016-02-10Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Controller (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
128Sofia Trophy Interclub 2016Sofia2016-02-10Controller (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
1299th Skate HelenaBelgrade2016-01-19Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
130Serbian championships 2015Beograd2015-12-09Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
13127th Golden BearZagreb2015-11-19Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
132Skate Celje 2015Celje2015-11-12Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
1334th Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2015-10-20Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
1344th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2015-10-20Referee (Junior men)
Controller (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
135Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2015Vienna2015-02-25Controller (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
136Hellmut Seibt Memorial ISUVienna2015-02-25Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
1378th Skate HelenaBeograd2015-01-20Referee (Advanced novice girls)
Controller (Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3)
Judge (Advanced novice girls)
138Serbian championships 2014Beograd2014-12-09Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
139Skate Celje 2014Celje2014-11-13Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
140JGP Croatia Cup 2014Zagreb2014-10-08Judge (Junior ladies)
1417th Skate HelenaBelgrade2014-01-21Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
142Serbian championships 2013Beograd2013-12-10Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
143Skate Celje 2013Celje2013-11-14Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
1446th Skate HelenaBelgrade2013-01-22Referee (Senior ladies)
Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies)
145Skate Celje 2012Celje2012-11-15Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
146JGP Bled 2012Bled2012-09-26Judge (Junior ladies)
147World Junior Championship 2012Minsk2012-02-27Judge (Junior ladies)
1485th Skate HelenaBelgrade2012-01-10Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
149Croatian championships 2012Zagreb2011-12-17Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
150Skate Celje 2011Celje2011-11-10Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys)
1514th Skate HelenaBelgrade2011-01-14Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Controller (Novice girls)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
152Skate Celje 2009Celje2009-11-04Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 2)
153Skate Celje 2008Celje2008-11-05Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2)
15421st Golden BearZagreb2007-11-21Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
155Skate Celje 2007Celje2007-11-08Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
156JGP Croatia Cup 2007Zagreb2007-09-26Judge (Junior ladies)
157World Junior Championship 2007Oberstdorf2007-02-26Judge (Junior ladies)
158European Championship 2007Warsaw2007-01-22Judge (Senior men)
159Skate Celje ISUCelje2006-11-11Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
160Skate Celje 2006Celje2006-11-09Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
161JGP Harghita Cup 2006Miercurea Ciuc2006-09-21Judge (Junior ladies)
162JGP Belgrade 2004Belgrade2004-09-23Judge (Junior ladies, Junior pairs)