Frantisek BAUDYS

CZE Czech Republic
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Skate Malmö 2020Malmö2020-03-06Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
2Skate Southern Club International 2020London2020-02-24Judge (Senior ladies)
3Irish Championships 2020London2020-02-24Judge (Senior men)
4Skate Southern Club International 2020London2020-02-24Judge (Senior ladies)
5Irish Championships 2020London2020-02-24Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
6Skate Southern Club International 2020London2020-02-24Judge (Advanced novice boys 2, Advanced novice boys 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1)
7Irish Championships 2020London2020-02-24Judge (Intermediate novice girls)
8Skate Southern Club International 2020London2020-02-24Judge (Intermediate novice girls 2, Intermediate novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 4)
9Irish Championships 2020London2020-02-24Judge (Basic novice girls)
10Skate Southern Club International 2020London2020-02-24Judge (Level 3 boys, Level 3 girls, Level 2 boys, Level 2 girls, Level 1 girls 1, Level 1 girls 2)
11Czech Junior and Senior B Championships 2020Litoměřice2020-02-07Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
12JGP Egna 2019Egna2019-10-02Judge (Junior men)
13HSK Cup 2019Hvidovre2019-09-27Referee (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 3, Debs boys 1, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 3, Debs boys 1, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1)
14Skate Southern International 2019London2019-09-23Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice boys 2, Intermediate novice boys 1, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys 2, Basic novice boys 1, Basic novice girls 2, Level 3 girls 2, Level 3 boys, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1)
15Skate Copenhagen 2019Hvidovre2019-04-05Referee (Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice girls)
16Skate Southern Club International 2019London2019-04-01Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys 2, Intermediate novice boys 1, Intermediate novice boys 2, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys 1, Basic novice boys 2, Basic novice girls 1, Level 3 girls 2, Level 2 boys, Level 1 boys, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2)
17Skate Malmö 2019Malmö2019-03-08Judge (Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
18Flyver Cup 2019Kastrup2019-02-09Referee (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 2, Novice boys, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls)
Judge (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 2, Novice boys, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls)
19Czech Junior and Senior B Championships 2019Nachod2019-02-01Referee (Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men)
20Tallinn Trophy 2018Tallinn2018-11-26Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
21Oktoberkonkurrencen 2018Gentofte2018-10-27Referee (Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
22Finlandia Trophy 2018Espoo2018-10-05Judge (Senior men)
23Skate Southern International 2018London2018-09-24Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Intermediate novice boys 1, Intermediate novice boys 2, Basic novice girls 1, Level 3 girls 1, Level 3 girls 2, Level 2 boys, Level 2 girls 1, Level 1 boys, Beginner girls 3, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
24Skate Copenhagen 2018Hvidovre2018-04-06Referee (Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
Judge (Senior ladies)
25Skate Malmö 2018Malmö2018-03-08Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
26Flyver Cup 2018Kastrup2018-02-10Referee (Senior ladies 2, Novice boys, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 3, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 3, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
Judge (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Senior men, Junior ladies 3, Junior ladies 2, Novice boys, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 3, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 3, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
27Four Nationals Championship 2018Kosice2017-12-14Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
28Oktoberkonkurrencen 2017Gentofte2017-10-27Referee (Debs girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies 2, Novice boys, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 2, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 3, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
29Cup of Nice 2017Nice2017-10-11Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
30HSK Cup 2017Hvidovre2017-09-29Referee (Novice girls 1, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 1, Debs boys, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
Judge (Novice girls 1, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 1, Debs boys, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
31Skate Malmö 2017Malmö2017-03-17Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
32Flyver Cup 2017Kastrup2017-02-18Referee (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 3, Novice boys, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 2, Debs boys, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 3, Novice boys, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 2, Debs boys, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 3, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
33Czech Junior and Senior B Championships 2017Náchod2017-02-03Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
34Oktoberkonkurrencen 2016Gentofte2016-10-29Judge (Senior ladies 2, Senior men, Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 3, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 3, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
35HSK Cup 2016Hvidovre2016-09-30Judge (Senior ladies 1, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Novice boys, Novice girls 1, Debs boys, Debs girls 1, Springs boys, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 3, Springs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
36JGP Ljubljana Cup 2016Ljubljana2016-09-21Judge (Junior men)
37Skate Malmö 2016Malmö2016-03-11Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1, Basic novice A girls)
38Oktoberkonkurrencen 2015Gentofte2015-10-23Judge (Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Novice boys, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 1, Springs boys, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls)
39HSK Cup 2015Hvidovre2015-09-18Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Junior ladies 3, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Novice boys, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
40JGP Linz 2015Linz2015-09-09Judge (Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
41Skate Malmö 2015Malmö2015-03-13Judge (Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
42Czech Junior and Senior B Championships 2015Plzeň2015-02-06Referee (Senior ladies)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
43HSK Cup 2014Hvidovre2014-10-02Referee (Senior men 1, Junior ladies 1, Debs girls 1, Debs boys)
Judge (Senior men 1, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Novice boys 1, Debs girls 1, Debs boys, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1)
44JGP Tallinn Cup 2014Tallinn2014-09-24Judge (Junior pairs)
45Skate Malmö 2014Malmö2014-03-07Referee (Junior ladies, Basic novice A girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls)
46Czech Junior and Senior B Championships 2014Třinec2014-02-08Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
47Cup of Nice 2013Nice2013-10-23Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs, Junior men)
48Skate Copenhagen 2013Hvidovre2013-03-22Referee (Junior men)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Debs boys, Springs girls)
49Skate Malmö 2013Malmö2013-03-08Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys, Springs boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
50JGP Zagreb 2012Zagreb2012-10-03Judge (Junior men)
51Skate Copenhagen 2012Hvidovre2012-03-29Referee (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Debs boys, Springs boys, Cubs boys)
52Skate Malmö 2012Malmö2012-03-09Referee (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 2)
Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Springs boys, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
5319th Ondrej Nepela MemorialBratislava2011-09-28Judge (Senior ladies)
54Skate Copenhagen 2010Hvidovre2010-03-25Referee (Debs girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice boys, Springs boys, Cubs boys)
55JGP Bosporus 2009İstanbul2009-10-14Judge (Junior men)
56Three Nationals Championship 2009Trinec2008-12-04Judge (Senior ladies)
57JGP John Curry Memorial 2007Sheffield2007-10-18Judge (Junior pairs)
58JGP Croatia Cup 2007Zagreb2007-09-26Judge (Junior ladies)
59Czech and Slovak Championships 2007Liberec2006-12-14Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men)
60Nebelhorn Trophy 2006Oberstdorf2006-09-28Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
61Czech Championships 2006České Budějovice2005-12-16Referee (Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior men)
62JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2004Chemnitz2004-10-07Judge (Junior pairs)