Frantisek BAUDYS

CZE Czech Republic
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Skate Malmö 2020Malmö2020-03-06Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 2, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
2Irish Championships 2020London2020-02-24Judge (Senior men)
3Skate Southern Club International 2020London2020-02-24Judge (Senior ladies)
4Irish Championships 2020London2020-02-24Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
5Skate Southern Club International 2020London2020-02-24Judge (Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys 1, Advanced novice boys 2, Intermediate novice girls 2, Intermediate novice girls 3)
6Irish Championships 2020London2020-02-24Judge (Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls)
7Skate Southern Club International 2020London2020-02-24Judge (Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 4, Level 3 boys, Level 3 girls, Level 2 girls, Level 2 boys, Level 1 girls 2, Level 1 girls 1)
8Czech Junior and Senior B Championships 2020Litoměřice2020-02-07Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
9JGP Egna 2019Egna2019-10-02Judge (Junior men)
10HSK Cup 2019Hvidovre2019-09-27Referee (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 3, Debs boys 1, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 3, Debs boys 1, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1)
11Skate Southern International 2019London2019-09-23Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1, Intermediate novice boys 2, Intermediate novice boys 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys 2, Basic novice boys 1, Level 3 girls 2, Level 3 boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3)
12Skate Copenhagen 2019Hvidovre2019-04-05Referee (Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys)
Judge (Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys)
13Skate Southern Club International 2019London2019-04-01Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys 2, Intermediate novice boys 2, Intermediate novice boys 1, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys 1, Basic novice boys 2, Level 3 girls 2, Level 2 boys, Level 1 boys, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2)
14Skate Malmö 2019Malmö2019-03-08Judge (Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
15Flyver Cup 2019Kastrup2019-02-09Referee (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Novice boys, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 3, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
Judge (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Novice boys, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 3, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
16Czech Junior and Senior B Championships 2019Nachod2019-02-01Referee (Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men)
17Tallinn Trophy 2018Tallinn2018-11-26Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
18Oktoberkonkurrencen 2018Gentofte2018-10-27Referee (Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
19Finlandia Trophy 2018Espoo2018-10-05Judge (Senior men)
20Skate Southern International 2018London2018-09-24Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Intermediate novice boys 1, Intermediate novice boys 2, Basic novice girls 1, Level 3 girls 1, Level 3 girls 2, Level 2 boys, Level 2 girls 1, Level 1 boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2)
21Skate Copenhagen 2018Hvidovre2018-04-06Referee (Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
Judge (Senior ladies)
22Skate Malmö 2018Malmö2018-03-08Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
23Flyver Cup 2018Kastrup2018-02-10Referee (Senior ladies 2, Novice girls 1, Novice boys, Novice girls 3, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 3, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 1, Novice boys, Novice girls 3, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 3, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
24Four Nationals Championship 2018Kosice2017-12-14Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
25Oktoberkonkurrencen 2017Gentofte2017-10-27Referee (Debs girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 2, Novice boys, Novice girls 3, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 3, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
2622nd Cup of NiceNice2017-10-11Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
27HSK Cup 2017Hvidovre2017-09-29Referee (Novice girls 1, Debs boys, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
Judge (Novice girls 1, Debs boys, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
28Skate Malmö 2017Malmö2017-03-17Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
29Flyver Cup 2017Kastrup2017-02-18Referee (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 3, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 1, Novice boys, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Debs boys, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 3, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 1, Novice boys, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Debs boys, Springs girls 3, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
30Czech Junior and Senior B Championships 2017Náchod2017-02-03Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
31Oktoberkonkurrencen 2016Gentofte2016-10-29Judge (Senior ladies 2, Senior men, Senior ladies 1, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 3, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 3, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
32HSK Cup 2016Hvidovre2016-09-30Judge (Senior ladies 1, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Novice boys, Debs boys, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Springs boys, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 3, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
33JGP Ljubljana Cup 2016Ljubljana2016-09-21Judge (Junior men)
34Skate Malmö 2016Malmö2016-03-11Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1, Basic novice A girls)
35Oktoberkonkurrencen 2015Gentofte2015-10-23Judge (Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Novice boys, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Springs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls)
36HSK Cup 2015Hvidovre2015-09-18Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 1, Novice boys, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
37JGP Linz 2015Linz2015-09-09Judge (Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
38Skate Malmö 2015Malmö2015-03-13Judge (Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
39Czech Junior and Senior B Championships 2015Plzeň2015-02-06Referee (Senior ladies)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
40HSK Cup 2014Hvidovre2014-10-02Referee (Senior men 1, Junior ladies 1, Debs girls 1, Debs boys)
Judge (Senior men 1, Junior ladies 1, Novice boys 1, Novice girls 1, Debs boys, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2)
41JGP Tallinn Cup 2014Tallinn2014-09-24Judge (Junior pairs)
42Skate Malmö 2014Malmö2014-03-07Referee (Junior ladies, Basic novice A girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls)
43Czech Junior and Senior B Championships 2014Třinec2014-02-08Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
44Cup of Nice 2013Nice2013-10-23Judge (Senior men, Junior men)
45Skate Copenhagen 2013Hvidovre2013-03-22Referee (Junior men)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Debs boys, Springs girls)
46Skate Malmö 2013Malmö2013-03-08Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys, Springs boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
47JGP Zagreb 2012Zagreb2012-10-03Judge (Junior men)
48Skate Copenhagen 2012Hvidovre2012-03-29Referee (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1, Debs boys, Springs boys, Cubs boys)
49Skate Malmö 2012Malmö2012-03-09Referee (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 2)
Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Springs boys, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
5019th Ondrej Nepela MemorialBratislava2011-09-28Judge (Senior ladies)
51Skate Copenhagen 2010Hvidovre2010-03-25Referee (Debs girls)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice boys, Springs boys, Cubs boys)
52JGP Bosporus 2009İstanbul2009-10-14Judge (Junior men)
53Three Nationals Championship 2009Trinec2008-12-04Judge (Senior ladies)
54JGP John Curry Memorial 2007Sheffield2007-10-18Judge (Junior pairs)
55JGP Croatia Cup 2007Zagreb2007-09-26Judge (Junior ladies)
56Czech and Slovak Championships 2007Liberec2006-12-14Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men)
57Nebelhorn Trophy 2006Oberstdorf2006-09-28Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
58Czech Championships 2006České Budějovice2005-12-16Referee (Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior men)
59JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2004Chemnitz2004-10-07Judge (Junior pairs)