Lolita LABUNSKAYA

Moscow (MOS)
RUS Russia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Winter Star 2022Minsk2022-02-10Referee (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
2NHK Trophy 2021Tokyo2021-11-12Referee (Senior ice dance)
3Gran Premio d'Italia 2021Torino2021-11-04Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance)
4Denis Ten Memorial 2021Nur-Sultan2021-10-27Referee (Junior ice dance)
5Denis Ten Memorial 2021 ISUNur-Sultan2021-10-27Referee (Senior ice dance)
6Skate America 2021Las Vegas2021-10-21Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance)
7JGP Linz 2021Linz2021-10-07Judge (Junior ice dance)
8U.S. International Figure Skating Classic 2021Norwood2021-09-15Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance)
9LuMi Dance Trophy 2021Odessa2021-02-10Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
10Russian Championship 2021Chelyabinsk2020-12-23Judge (Senior pairs, Senior ice dance)
11Cup of Russia 2020Moscow2020-11-20Referee (Senior ice dance)
Judge (Senior ladies)
12Ice Star 2020Minsk2020-10-29Referee (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
13World Junior Championship 2020Tallinn2020-03-02Judge (Junior men)
14Russian Junior Championships 2020Saransk2020-02-04Referee (Junior men)
Judge (Junior ice dance)
15Russian Championship 2020Krasnoyarsk2019-12-24Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance)
1661st Grand Prix of BratislavaBratislava2019-12-13Judge (Junior men, Junior ice dance, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
1713th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2019-12-02Referee (Senior ice dance)
18Bosporus Cup 2019Istanbul2019-11-25Referee (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
1940th Volvo Open CupRiga2019-11-05Referee (Senior ice dance)
Judge (Senior ladies)
20B03 - 40th Volvo Open Cup YoungstersRiga2019-11-05Referee (Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1)
Judge (Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1)
21Skate America 2019Las Vegas2019-10-17Referee (Senior ice dance)
22Denis Ten Memorial 2019Almaty2019-10-09Referee (Senior ice dance)
Judge (Junior men)
23JGP Zagreb 2019Zagreb2019-09-25Referee (Junior ice dance)
2427th Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2019-09-20Judge (Senior ice dance)
25World Junior Championship 2019Zagreb2019-03-04Judge (Junior ice dance)
26Open Ice Mall Cup 2019Eilat2019-02-20Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Senior ice dance, Junior men, Junior ice dance)
27Open Ice Mall Cup 2019 Non ISUEilat2019-02-20Judge (Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks girls)
28Russian Championship 2019Saransk2018-12-21Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance)
29Bosporus Cup 2018Istanbul2018-11-27Referee (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
3037th Volvo Open CupRiga2018-11-06Referee (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
31Skate Canada 2018Laval2018-10-26Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance)
32Ice Star 2018Minsk2018-10-18Referee (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
33JGP Yerevan 2018Yerevan2018-10-10Judge (Junior ladies, Junior ice dance)
34Skate Canada Autumn Classic 2018Oakville2018-09-20Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance)
35World Junior Championship 2018Sofia2018-03-05Judge (Junior ice dance)
36Egna Dance Trophy 2018Egna2018-02-02Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
37Russian Junior Championships 2018Saransk2018-01-23Referee (Junior men)
Judge (Junior ice dance)
38Russian Championship 2018St.Petersburg2017-12-21Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance)
3934th Volvo Open CupRiga2017-11-08Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men)
4034th Volvo Open Cup YoungstersRiga2017-11-08Referee (Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 2)
Judge (Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 2)
41Skate Canada 2017Regina2017-10-27Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance)
42JGP Zagreb 2017Zagreb2017-09-27Referee (Junior ice dance)
43JGP Brisbane 2017Brisbane2017-08-23Referee (Junior ice dance)
44World Junior Championship 2017Taipei City2017-03-13Judge (Junior ice dance)
45Russian Junior Championships 2017St. Petersburg2017-02-01Judge (Junior men)
46Russian Championship 2017Chelyabinsk2016-12-20Referee (Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior ice dance)
47Tallinn Trophy 2016Tallinn2016-11-20Judge (Senior ice dance)
48Tallinn Trophy International 2016Tallinn2016-11-20Judge (Junior men)
49Ice Star 2016Minsk2016-11-18Referee (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
50Trophee de France 2016Paris2016-11-10Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance)
51Skate Canada 2016Mississauga2016-10-27Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance)
52Skate Canada Autumn Classic 2016Montreal2016-09-29Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance)
53Nebelhorn Trophy 2016Oberstdorf2016-09-23Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance)
54World Championship 2016Boston2016-03-26Judge (Senior ice dance)
55Bavarian Open 2016Oberstdorf2016-02-17Referee (Junior ice dance)
Judge (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior pairs, Junior ice dance, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice pairs)
56Russian Junior Championships 2016Chelyabinsk2016-01-19Judge (Junior men)
57Russian Championship 2016Ekaterinburg2015-12-23Referee (Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior ice dance)
58Cup of China 2015Beijing2015-11-05Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance)
59Skate America 2015Milwaukee, Wisconsin2015-10-22Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance)
60Mordovian Ornament 2015Saransk2015-10-15Referee (Senior ice dance)
61JGP Bratislava 2015Bratislava2015-08-19Referee (Junior ice dance)
62World Team Trophy 2015Tokyo2015-04-16Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance)
63Rostelecom Crystal Skate 2015Saransk2015-04-04Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
64World Junior Championship 2015Tallinn2015-03-02Judge (Junior ladies)
65Russian Junior Championships 2015Yoshkar-Ola2015-02-04Judge (Junior ladies)
66Russian Championship 2015Sochi2014-12-24Judge (Senior ladies)
67Tallinn Trophy 2014Tallinn2014-12-03Referee (Junior ice dance)
Judge (Senior men)
68Trophee Eric Bompard 2014Bordeaux2014-11-20Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance)
6925th Volvo Open CupRiga2014-11-05Judge (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
70Skate America 2014Chicago2014-10-23Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance)
71Ice Star 2014Minsk2014-10-17Referee (Junior ice dance)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance, Junior ladies, Junior men)
72JGP Croatia Cup 2014Zagreb2014-10-08Referee (Junior ice dance)
73JGP Courchevel 2014Courchevel2014-08-20Judge (Junior ice dance)
74Rostelecom Crystal Skate 2014Odintsovo2014-04-25Referee (Advanced novice girls 2)
Judge (Advanced novice girls 1)
75World Junior Championship 2014Sofia2014-03-10Judge (Junior men)
76Russian Junior Championship 2014Saransk2014-01-22Judge (Junior men)
77Russian Championship 2014Sochi2013-12-22Judge (Senior men)
78Golden Spin 2013Zagreb2013-12-05Referee (Senior ice dance)
79Tallinn Trophy 2013Tallinn2013-11-28Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Chicks girls 1)
8022nd Volvo Open CupRiga2013-11-07Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies)
81Skate Canada 2013Saint John2013-10-24Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance)
82Ice Star 2013Minsk2013-10-18Referee (Senior ice dance)
Judge (Senior pairs, Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
83JGP Czech Skate 2013Ostrava2013-10-02Judge (Junior ice dance)
84Lombardia Trophy 2013Milano2013-09-19Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Senior pairs, Junior pairs, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
85JGP Riga Cup 2013Riga2013-08-27Referee (Junior ice dance)
86Coupe du Printemps 2013Luxembourg2013-03-22Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
87Russian Junior Championship 2013Saransk2013-02-01Judge (Junior ladies)
8820th Volvo Open CupRiga2013-01-10Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys)
89Russian Championship 2013Sochi2012-12-24Judge (Senior men)
90Golden Spin 2012Zagreb2012-12-13Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Senior ice dance)
91Skate Canada 2012Windsor Ontario2012-10-26Judge (Senior pairs, Senior ice dance)
92JGP Linz 2012Linz2012-09-12Judge (Junior ice dance)
93Ice Star 2012Minsk2012-09-06Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Senior ice dance, Junior ladies, Junior men, Junior ice dance, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
94JGP Lake Placid 2012Lake Placid2012-08-29Judge (Junior men, Junior ice dance)
95Russian Junior Championship 2012Khimki2012-02-05Judge (Junior ladies)
96Youth Olympics 2012Innsbruck2012-01-14Judge (Junior ladies)
97Russian Championship 2012Saransk2011-12-24Judge (Senior men)
98NRW Trophy 2011Dortmund2011-11-29Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
99Skate America 2011Ontario2011-10-20Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance)
100JGP Tallinn Cup 2011Tallinn2011-10-05Judge (Junior ice dance)
10120th Triglav TrophyJesenice2011-04-07Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice boys)
102World Junior Championship 2011Gangneung2011-02-27Judge (Junior ice dance)
103Russian Championship 2011Saransk2010-12-26Judge (Senior ladies)
104Golden Spin 2010Zagreb2010-12-09Judge (Senior ice dance)
105JGP Cup of Austria 2010Graz2010-09-16Judge (Junior men)
106JGP Czech Skate 2008Ostrava2008-09-17Judge (Junior pairs)
107Cup of Russia 2005St. Petersburg2005-11-24Judge (Senior ladies)
108JGP Zagreb 2005Zagreb2005-10-06Judge (Junior men)
109JGP Harghita Cup 2004Miercurea Ciuc2004-10-12Judge (Junior men, Junior pairs)