Karmen KULL

EST Estonia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Tallink Hotels Cup Interclub 2020Tallinn2020-02-13Specialist (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 3, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 4, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 4, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 3)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
2Gliss Open 2020Tallinn2020-01-09Specialist (Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 4)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies 1)
3Estonian Championships 2020Tallinn2019-12-13Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies)
4Juna Skate Open 2019 WinterTallinn2019-12-12Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 4, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
Assistant (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
5Tallinn Trophy 2019Tallinn2019-11-13Specialist (Junior ladies, Intermediate novice girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls 3, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 4, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner boys)
Assistant (Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
6IceStar Cup 2019Tallinn2019-04-05Specialist (Junior ladies, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Chicks girls 3)
7Tallink Hotels Cup Interclub 2019Tallinn2019-02-21Specialist (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Novice girls, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 3, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 4, Pre-chicks girls, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner girls 4, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3)
8Gliss Open 2019Tallinn2019-01-10Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Novice girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys 1, Beginner boys 2, Beginner girls 4)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Springs girls, Springs boys)
9Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2018 - part 1Tallinn2018-11-26Assistant (Junior ladies, Novice girls, Springs girls, Springs boys)
10Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2018 - part 2Tallinn2018-11-26Assistant (Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2)
11Juna Skate Open 2018Tallinn2018-04-28Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Gold girls, Silver girls 1, Silver girls 2, Bronze girls 3, Bronze girls 1, Bronze girls 2, Bronze boys)
12IceStar Cup 2018Tallinn2018-04-13Specialist (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls, Pre-chicks boys)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
13Tallink Hotels Cup 2018Tallinn2018-03-15Specialist (Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
14Gliss Open 2018Tallinn2018-01-11Assistant (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
15Reval Skate Open 2017Tallinn2017-12-16Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
16Ice Star Cup 2016Tallinn2016-04-29Specialist (Basic novice B girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
Assistant (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Chicks girls 1)
17Tallink Hotels Cup 2016Tallinn2016-03-10Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
18Estonian Junior Championships 2016Tallinn2016-02-07Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
19Gliss Open 2016Tallinn2016-01-14Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1)
Assistant (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
20Estonian Championships 2016Tallinn2015-12-11Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men)
21Tallinn Trophy International 2015Tallinn2015-11-18Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
22Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2015Tallinn2015-11-18Assistant (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
23Estonian Junior Championships 2015Tallinn2015-02-07Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
24Estonian Championships 2015Tallinn2014-12-20Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men)
25Estonian Junior Championships 2014Tallinn2014-01-24Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men)
26Estonian Championships 2014Tallin2013-12-07Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies)
27Tallinn Trophy 2013Tallinn2013-11-28Assistant (Junior ice dance, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
28Estonian Junior Championships 2013Tartu2013-02-01Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls)
29Estonian Championships 2013Tallinn2012-12-14Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men)
30Tallinn Trophy 2012Tallinn2012-11-29Specialist (Cubs girls 4, Cubs girls 3, Cubs boys)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
3119th Volvo Open CupRiga2012-11-10Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 2)
32Ventspils Perle 2012Ventspils2012-10-27Specialist (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)